FIRST STAGE OF 2011 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS
MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 19, 2011
KADUNA  STATE  RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY
 CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX  AGE SCORE
OBJ. THEORY %
1 NNAJI VICTORIA C. LAPAN COLLEGE KADUNA F 14 68 10 78
2 OMALE MALIA O. ZAMANI COLLEGE  F 14 64 11 75
3 BUGAJE ASIYA BASHIR NIGERIAN TURKISH GIRL'S KADUNA F 14 56 17 73
4 ABDULLAHI BALARBE UMAR NIGERIAN TURKISH INTERNATIONAL M 13 62 8 70
5 ALONGE MARVELLOUS  CHRIST COLLEGE M 11 50 18 68
6 CHUKWUKA EMMANUEL  FRIST ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 60 7 67
7 OLAJIDE OLAWALE B. ADEYEMO COLLEGE KADUNA M 13 56 10 66
8 JONATHAN FAVOUR DANBO INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 58 7 65
9 IDRIS ZAINAB RAMALAN NIGERIAN TURKISH INTERNATIONAL F 14 60 4 64
10 MARCUS F HABA AKOK BAPTIST MODEL HIGH  M 12 50 10 60
11 ADELEYE DIVINE FAVOUR CHRIST COLLEGE F 13 48 8 56
12 YUSUF HAMZA  HAMZA YUSUF M 15 50 6 56
13 UMEOKEKE AMARACHI MODEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 52 4 56
14 EZEANYASO GOODNESS  DAYSTAR  F 14 50 4 54
15 NDUBUISI CHINEMEREM LAPAN COLLEGE KADUNA M 13 54 0 54
16 HAMISU ZAYYANU SUPREME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 50 4 54
17 AFUDE SHOLA SIMON DEMONSTRATION COLLEGE M 13 48 4 52
18 TOCHUKWU DESTINY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 42 10 52
19 ONYEABOR JOSEPH MACDAVE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 12 42 10 52
20 IBRAHIM UMMUL-KHULSUM ZAMANI COLLEGE  F 14 50 2 52
21 SILAS SALAMATU CHRIST AMBASSADORS COLLEGE F 13 46 4 50
22 SMART PRUDENCE CHIGOZE DEMOSTRATION COLLEGE M 13 46 4 50
23 ABDURRAHMAN HAJARA SUPREME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 32 18 50
24 UDIDIONG ANIEKAN WILSON COLLEGE KADUNA M 12 46 4 50
25 EZEIBEKWE PEACE O. ZAMANI COLLEGE  F 13 46 4 50
26 AZUBUIKE JERRY CHRIST AMBASSADORS COLLEGE M 13 44 4 48
27 ESIEVO EDITH MONICA DEMOSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL SAMZARIA F 13 44 4 48
28 MOSES DAVID FRADAPAL EL-SHADDAI SCHOOL M 14 42 6 48
29 AJIGA BAMIDELE MODEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 44 4 48
30 ABUKAKAR ABDUL-GAFFAR NIGERIAN TURKISH INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 42 4 46
31 SHERIFF SANDA ZAINAB NIGERIAN TURKISH INTERTIONAL F 14 46 0 46
32 IGWE PRECIOUS CHISOM PIETTY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 38 8 46
33 EDE L. CHIAGOZIEM WILSON COLLEGE, BARNAWA F 13 38 8 46
34 ONUMINYA QUEEN IMPERIAL SCHOOL KADUNA F 13 40 5 45
35 SADIQ ONINI SALAMAT JESAM SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL  F 13 36 9 45
36 RAHIMAT ALIYU VICTORY ACADEMY SCHOOL F 14 36 9 45
37 KWASAU T KWASAU DAYSTAR ACADEMY F 15 32 12 44
38 SILAS BENEDICTA  OUR LADY OF FATIMA  F 13 40 4 44
39 TARIH JUSTINA ST FRANIS ZONKWA F 15 36 8 44
40 AJANAKU A. DAVID VICTORY ACADEMY  M 14 38 6 44
41 UDIMMA RHEMA CHRIST AMBASSADORS COLLEGE M 12 38 5 43
42 JIMOH BLESSING  CHRIST COMPREHENSIVE F 14 38 4 42
43 ALIYU JIBRIL LHAYATU DAGAMA'S LEGACY SCHOOL M 15 38 4 42
44 INUWA NIIMAH DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL F 13 38 4 42
45 BARDE IBRAHIM BARDE FILKOM SCHOOL M 15 34 8 42
46 ANTHONY E SEGUN FRADAPAL ELSHADAI M 14 32 10 42
47 MOHAMMED KABIRATU MASCOT ACADEMY F 17 32 10 42
48 IKALUMHE SIEVAN PROGRESS HIGH SCHOOL M 14 38 4 42
49 OGBUTI SHARON DANBO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 36 5 41
50 MUNIR MUAZZAM BETTY QUEEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 30 10 40
51 ONYEKWUSI CHIGOZIE CHRIST CHURCH SCHOOL M 16 36 4 40
52 BINSHAK D. LERITMWA DAYSTAR ACADEMY F 13 36 4 40
53 IBRAHIM MUQADDAS HAMPOS COLLEGE, KADUNA M 14 36 4 40
54 ABDUL RASHEED RUKAYYA JOY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 38 2 40
55 IWUNZE CHINEDU MOSES  VICTORY ACADEMY M 14 36 4 40
56 OHIRI I. VICTOR YISHENG SCHOOLS M 13 36 4 40
57 DUNIYA CALEB ST JOSEPHS MINOR SEMINARY BAREWA COLLEGE M 34 5 39
58 USMAN MAHMUD KAMAL SUPREME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 30 9 39
59 SUNDAY FRIDAY  CHARITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 36 2 38
60 JOHNSON N. JOSEPHINE CHRIST COMPREHENSIVE F 14 38 0 38
61 YUSUF PHILEMON CLASSICAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 38 0 38
62 NASIR ABDULLAHI DEMOSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL SAMZARIA M 15 38 0 38
63 ABDUL AZEEZ ABDUL HAKEEM FRIST ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 34 4 38
64 PHILIMON ADAMU GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, KAGORO M 14 28 10 38
65 ADEBOLA JULIE ADEOLA GRAY'S INTERNATIONAL  F 13 34 4 38
66 ADEBOYE M. MUHAMMED GRAY'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 34 4 38
67 KAMORUDEEN ROQIBAY  MODEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 38 0 38
68 CASIMIR SANDRA GOLD PROGRESS HIGH SCHOOL F 13 34 4 38
69 UGWU PASCHAL  ST JOHN SCHOOL, KACHIA M 15 36 2 38
70 JOB BENJAMIN BAKO ST JOHN SECONDARY SCHOOL KCH M 13 34 4 38
71 TILE JOY DEMONSTRATION COLLEGE F 12 32 5 37
72 EGBE MARY OIZA AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 32 4 36
73 ATURU O. DAVID BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 13 32 4 36
74 ISTIFANUS NAPHTAL CLASSICAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 36 0 36
75 ADUKWU JAMES DAGAMA'S LEGACY SCHOOL M 15 26 10 36
76 NAZIRU MUHD ABDULHAK HAMPOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 32 4 36
77 OGBOLE EMMANUEL  HARMONY INTERNATIONAL  M 13 28 8 36
78 KOLAWOLE TOSIN VICTORY JINIE COLLEGE F 13 32 4 36
79 UTULOR MICHAEL VICTORY MACDAVE COMPREHENSIVE M 14 32 4 36
80 YUSUF FAROYK MASCOT ACADEMY M 14 36 0 36
81 SAFIYANU M. KARKARNA NIGERIAN MILITARY SCHOOL M 17 36 0 36
82 UKWEZE TUKWASA OUR LADAY OF FATIMA F 13 32 4 36
83 CHARLES U. BLESSING  ST BARTHOLOMEW'S SCHOOL F 14 36 0 36
84 YAHNNA WILSON ST CHARLES BORROMEO MINOR SEMINARY MADAKIYA KAF M 15 32 4 36
85 JAMIU LATIFAT UNITED SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 36 0 36
86 OCHU CHARLES  ST JOSEPH'S MINOR SEMINARY, ZARIA M 14 30 4 34
87 ALACKSON SOPHIA  BAREWA COLLEGE  F 12 34 0 34
88 OLA OLUWASEUN BRAINSTRUCT COLLEGE M 13 32 2 34
89 KADIRI OLADIMEJI CHRIST COMPREHENSIVE M 13 28 6 34
90 ASHIRU MUHAMMAD DEMONSTRATION M 14 34 0 34
91 EDOCHIE UCHENNA EXCEL UNIVERSAL COLLEGE M 13 30 4 34
92 ADAMU ABDURAHMAN GJSS DANDAURA M 16 34 0 34
93 YARU RABILU GJSS ULRIMI KADUNA M 17 34 0 34
94 MUSA MUSTAPHA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL SAKADADI M 16 26 8 34
95 OKOLI OGOCHUKWU JINIE COLLEGE F 12 32 2 34
96 OFIGO JOHNSON ABRAHAM PRINCE COLLEGE M 14 34 0 34
97 MARTIN EDWARD  ST JOHN'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 30 4 34
98 ADEBAYO REBECCA VICTORY MODEL SCHOOL F 14 30 4 34
99 MUAKPO SAMUEL MOHMI YISHENG SCHOOLS M 15 30 4 34
100 PHILIP NOEL BAREWA COLLEGE ZARIA M 13 30 3 33
101 MUHAMMED UMAR FAUZIYA ABUMUTAL INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCHOOL F 15 32 0 32
102 SANI BUHARI COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ZARIA M 15 32 0 32
103 GEORGE MERCY DANBO INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, KADUNA F 13 28 4 32
104 ARO S A ASMAN DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL F 14 32 0 32
105 SADIQ MUSA AMINA DESTINY COLLEGE F 14 32 0 32
106 NELSON CLINTON EMATHA ROYAL SCHOOL M 12 32 0 32
107 REMIGIUS MERCY EXCEL UNIVERSAL COLLEGE F 14 30 2 32
108 IDUMIJIE P. JOSHUA FUNMI SCHOOL M 32 0 32
109 BUKOYE YUSUF KEHINDE GRAY'S INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 28 4 32
110 AKOMH ISAAC NUBUISI NIGERIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 32 0 32
111 ABUBAKAR UMAR PRINCE COLLEGE, KADUNA M 15 30 2 32
112 USMAN ENOCHI ST CHARLES BORROMEO MINOR SEMINARY MADAKIYA  M 15 32 0 32
113 EMMANUEL AZUNIROU ST JOSEPHS MINOR SEMINARY BAREWA COLLEGE M 14 28 4 32
114 LEVI HENRY AWAN TRINITY COLLEGE INTERNATIONAL M 14 32 0 32
115 EJISUN DEJI JOSHUA TRINITY COLLEGE INTERNATIONAL M 13 32 0 32
116 OBEKPA A. DANIEL VITAL YEARS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 28 4 32
117 SALEH KARIMA  KAD POLYTECHNIC DEMONSTION F 12 26 5 31
118 TANKO JAMES BENARD ZIKA'S DESTINY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 26 5 31
119 INNOCENT O. ABRAHAM ADEYEMO COLLEGE KADUNA M 14 26 4 30
120 ESSIEN CHARLES ADEYEMO COLLEGE KADUNA M 13 26 4 30
121 AMOS DEBORAH BETTY QUEEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 22 8 30
122 SAFIYAN HUSSAINA CENTER FOR ISLAMIC DEVE F 13 28 2 30
123 NORBERT JOY CHRIST CHURCH SCHOOL F 13 26 4 30
124 OMOTUGBA R. OLUWATOSIN CHRIST HIGH SCHOOL, KADUNA F 12 28 2 30
125 JIMOH RAKIYA COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ZARIA F 14 28 2 30
126 MAIJAMAN SABI RATU GIRL'S SCIENCE SCHOOL, KWOI F 14 30 0 30
127 OBADINMA ERIC GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, NARAYI M 13 26 4 30
128 CALEB M. BALLASON GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, ZAURU M 18 30 0 30
129 DENNIS EVELYN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, JAGINDITASHA F 17 28 2 30
130 EKEJJUBA GERALD JINIE COLLEGE M 13 30 0 30
131 YUSUF ABDULBASI JOY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 30 0 30
132 OMOTOLA MOSES MARANATHA COLLEGE M 12 30 0 30
133 ADO ALIYU NAKOWA COLLEGE M 14 26 4 30
134 KUBAU SALIHU AMINA UNIVERSAL ACADEMY F 16 28 2 30
135 YUSUF YAHYA ABU HYRAYRAH INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE  M 14 26 2 28
136 ISTIFANUS B. MERCY AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 4 28
137 DAVID CHAT  BAPTIST SCIENCE ACADEMY M 18 28 0 28
138 ISAH MUSTAPHA  BILKISU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 28 0 28
139 ITAGBURE DEBORAH CGRISDOMNRY PRI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 28 0 28
140 AUGUSTINE VINCENT  CLASSICAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 24 4 28
141 DAWAH GIDEON DEKINY COLLEGE M 14 28 0 28
142 SALAMATU OLAYIWOLA EXCEL UNIVERSAL COLLEGE F 13 26 2 28
143 ALIENE MARY FILKOM SCHOOL F 15 26 2 28
144 ADEOLA  FUNMI SCHOOL ANTHONY M 15 28 0 28
145 SILAS NATHAN GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, KAGORO M 14 18 10 28
146 DARIUS BULUS GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, KAGORO M 15 28 0 28
147 SHUAIBU KHADIJAT GOVERNMENT GRAMMAR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28
148 KURA CORNELIUS GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, FADAN KAGOMA M 15 28 0 28
149 DANIEL PEACE  GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, MAGAJAH F 14 28 0 28
150 ATANG ANTHONY FESLIM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KUKUM DAJI M 13 26 2 28
151 ALIYU ZAINAB GOVT GRAM.SEC. SCHOOL CHINDIT BARRAT F 17 28 0 28
152 IBRAHIM MAIMUNA  GOVT GRAM.SEC. SCHOOL CHINDIT BARRAT F 15 28 0 28
153 ABDUL KADIR RABI INYA AGHA CHUKWUDI M 15 28 0 28
154 OJULARI IBRAHIM KAD POLYTECHNIC DEMONSTION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28
155 ELAIGUU FIDELIS OJONUGUWA KING'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 26 2 28
156 UMMAR AHMED DANBABA KOFANKUYAMBANA M 13 24 4 28
157 MOHAMMED JOHN ABU MARANATHA COLLEGE M 16 24 4 28
158 BEEKA GODWIN PIETTY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28
159 PHILIP NGOVYIMAN RUTH PRINCE COLLEGE, KADUNA F 14 26 2 28
160 SALEH MUHAMMED SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL IKARA M 28 0 28
161 RAMATU MUHAMMED  SHEIRA BUBAKAR GUMI COLLEGE F 15 26 2 28
162 JOSHUA K. THADDEUS ST THADDEUS SCIENCE ACA M 13 24 4 28
163 AYUBA EUNICE VICTORY MODEL SCHOOL F 13 26 2 28
164 OCHIMANA RITA VITAL YEARS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 4 28
165 UMAR SAID YOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 26 2 28
166 JOHN GEOGEREY YOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 26 2 28
167 ONAH C. VALENTINE  ZIKA'S DESTINY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 20 8 28
168 SOLADOYE MUSBAU A. AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26
169 MUHAMMAD AMUBARAK ALHUDAHUDA COLLEGE  M 14 26 0 26
170 ODEYEMI SADIQ ANSAR-UD-DEEN COLLEGE M 15 26 0 26
171 FELIX DAMILOLA CDSSK M 10 26 0 26
172 ADESHINA SAMUEL CHRIST HIGH SCHOOL, KADUNA M 13 26 0 26
173 EMMANUEL HANNAH DESTINY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 26 0 26
174 GWAYON MAGAJI GOVERNMENT GIRL'S COLLEGE, ZONKWA F 14 26 0 26
175 GAYM JOHN GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 2 26
176 SABIU AHMAD GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, UGWURRIMI M 17 26 0 26
177 ABDULLAHI I. ISHAKA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL KUSA M 13 26 0 26
178 M SANI RAHMAT  GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KONGOZ F 14 24 2 26
179 EDEH MOSES GSS CHINDI T. JUNIOR ZARIA M 18 26 0 26
180 ANDREW DANIEL GSS KACHIN JUNIOR M 15 26 0 26
181 REUBEN KEJMUH HARMONY INTERNATIONAL  F 13 26 0 26
182 CHRISTIAN NOAH HARMONY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 26 0 26
183 TIJJANI TOYEEB KUDDUS SCHOOLS M 15 26 0 26
184 PRECIOUS JAMES  MISSION ACADEMY  F 13 26 0 26
185 HAJARA AHMAD MAIWADA NURUDDINIL ISLAMIC SOCIETY F 14 26 0 26
186 OPURUM JOAN ODURUM JOAN F 14 22 4 26
187 DAUDA SAMAILA SSSCHOOL, IKARA M 14 26 0 26
188 AUGUSTINE JENNIFER ST PETER CLAVERS F 13 26 0 26
189 BAWA GODWIN LAWRENCE ST THADDEUS SCIENCE ACA M 14 26 0 26
190 TIAMIYU SADIQAT  UNITED SECONDARY SCHOOL  F 13 26 0 26
191 KALANI JIDE  UNTED SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26
192 ELAH SAMUEL ZARIA CHILDREN SCHOOL SECONDARY SECTION M 13 26 0 26
193 OKOP INTERNATIONAL BLESSING  ZIKA'S DESTINY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 4 26
194 HAUWAU ABDUL-RAFIU F 15 24 2 26
195 OMONIYI OPEYEMI BETTY QUEEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 22 3 25
196 MOSES DANIEL  BRAINSTRUCT COLLEGE M 13 20 5 25
197 BENJAMIN MERCY CHARACTER TRAINING SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 24 1 25
198 UZOR EMMANUEL CHUKA GOD'S TIME COMPREHENSIVE  M 13 22 3 25
199 STEPHEN MATHEW GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, JAGINDITASHA M 16 22 3 25
200 ABUBAKAR ABDULRAHEEM ABU-HURAYRAH INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 22 2 24
201 ABDULLAHI NURADEEN BILKISU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24
202 OLAYIWOLA B. YUSUF BLESSED ACADEMY  M 14 24 0 24
203 OLADEJI TOYIN MARY CHALLENGE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 22 2 24
204 SHAKIRU ABIODUN ISMAIL CHARITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 22 2 24
205 CHUKWU NNANDI CHRIST CHURCH SCHOOL M 16 16 8 24
206 ZAINAB HARISU DARIQ INTERNATIONAL  F 14 22 2 24
207 AGATHA STEPHEN FADANKA MANTAN F 16 24 0 24
208 OLOMOLA KEHINDE VICKY FUNMI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 20 4 24
209 TANKO LEITU GGSS DOKA JUNIOR  F 15 24 0 24
210 OKAGBUE THERESA GGSS KONGO ZARIA F 13 20 4 24
211 ADEKUNJO OLAOLUWA SAMUEL GILGAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 24 0 24
212 SHEHU UMAR GJSS KARGI TUHUNWADA M 16 24 0 24
213 ELEZAR O. DANIEL GOODWILL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 24 0 24
214 SAMAILA KEFAS  GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, KAR M 16 24 0 24
215 MUTTARA ABDUL-KARIM GSS GIMI M 14 24 0 24
216 HASSAN TAUHEED GSS MAGAJIYA JUNIOR  M 18 24 0 24
217 SHUAIBU MUSA GSS NASA  M 14 20 4 24
218 MOSES AGNES GSSFADAN KAMANTAN F 16 24 0 24
219 ALIYU HAFSAT GSSZUNTU F 13 24 0 24
220 IBRAHIM AISHA SADAU HAMPOS COLLEGE, KADUNA F 13 20 4 24
221 AKUNNA C. BLESSING IPRERIAL SCHOOL KADUNA F 13 18 6 24
222 AHMED ROKIBAT KUDDUS COLLEGE F 13 24 0 24
223 OLAOBAJU AYOTUNDE KUDDUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 22 2 24
224 HASSANA AMINU IBRAHIM LAWAL ALIYU ACADEMY ZARIA F 14 20 4 24
225 MARYAM M. ABDALLAH LAWAL ALIYU ACADEMY ZARIA F 14 24 0 24
226 IKANI DORCAS LIFE LINE ACADEMY F 14 24 0 24
227 OHAJURU FAITH MALALI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 4 24
228 UMAR AUWAL METROPOLITAN SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24
229 IJIOMA EZEH GRACE  MISSION ACADEMY  F 13 24 0 24
230 EMMANUEL JAMES ODUM NIGERIAN MILITARY SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24
231 USMAN MUSA SULEIMAN SARDANUNA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 24 0 24
232 RIDWAN ABDULSALAM SHEIKABUBAKARGUMI M 15 24 0 24
233 MOHAMMED SALISU SHEIKABUBAKARGUMI COLLEGE M 16 24 0 24
234 ISHAYA ALISABATU TAFAWA BALSWA MEMORIAL COMMUNTY COLLEGE F 16 24 0 24
235 ALIYU FATIMA  UNGUWAN TANKI F 15 24 0 24
236 USENEKONG MIRACLE  VICTORY MODEL SCHOOL, INTERNATIONAL  F 13 24 0 24
237 SAMAILA KAMAL ZARIA CHILDREN SCHOOL SECONDARY SECTION M 13 16 8 24
238 OLUWASEYI OLAGUNJU M 15 20 4 24
239 DAUDA ABDUL-LATEEF DAGAMA LEGACY SECONDARY M 14 20 3 23
240 MALACHY SUNOM DUUR HAM COLLEGE, CHORI M 15 22 1 23
241 ABDULMALIK AHMAD GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, KOFAR-KIBO M 16 16 7 23
242 GADZAMA SUMAIYAH MALILA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 20 3 23
243 YUSUF ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM M 18 22 0 22
244 ABDUL-RASHEED ADAM ABUMUTAL INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCHOOL M 14 18 4 22
245 ENE CHRISTIAN ALBRIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
246 ONWUCHEKWA JANET BAPTIST SCIENCE ACADEMY F 14 22 0 22
247 NMEZI FAITH CHIYERE BLESSED ACADEMY  F 13 22 0 22
248 ANTHONY EMMANUEL BLESSED ACADEMY  M 14 20 2 22
249 IREDRICK TIMOTHY CHRISDOM SCHOOL M 22 0 22
250 AMINA N. BALARABE CLUNDIL BARRACKS F 20 2 22
251 ABDULAZEEZ UMAR COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22
252 SALISU SADIYA DALET GIRLS JUNIOR SECONDARY F 15 22 0 22
253 MUHAMMAD SANI ZAINAB GGJSS UNGUWARMUAZU F 18 22 0 22
254 CLORIA PIUS  GJSS KADARKOKAGORO 16 22 0 22
255 BAWA UMARU GJSS KUFANA M 22 0 22
256 IBRAHIM GJSS MAHODORAFI M 22 0 22
257 ZIYAULHAQ YUSUF GJSS NASARAWA RIGACHIKIN M 22 0 22
258 JESSICAH DAUDA GJSS TUNG/RUHOGO F 16 22 0 22
259 HABIBA UMAR  GOVERNMENT GIRL'S COLLEGE SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
260 EBBAH ONYIKE ANITA GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, NARAYKALUJA F 14 22 0 22
261 AGBO NNAMDI GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, SABON M 22 0 22
262 ABULRAEAK M. HASSAN GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, TUJANI M 13 22 0 22
263 JOHNSON VICTORY GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22
264 SADIKATU ALIYU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, R-GUZA F 14 20 2 22
265 YOHANNA MATHEW GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL , KUWIM M 18 22 0 22
266 BARNABAS TANKO GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KATUGAL M 14 22 0 22
267 MUKUTAR YUSHAU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, MAGAJIA M 18 20 2 22
268 ABDULLAHI UBA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY, GUBUCHI M 18 22 0 22
269 MAMMAN ILIYA  GSS DUTS E-WAI M 15 22 0 22
270 DENIS PAUL GSS JAJI M 13 20 2 22
271 OSANYINTUPIN MARY GSS KABALA CONSTAIN F 13 18 4 22
272 IBRAHIM YAHUZA GSS LABAR M 13 22 0 22
273 BALA KUYET  GSS SAMARU KATAC F 14 22 0 22
274 ISHAKU COMFORT HENAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22
275 KING DAVID AHAGBUJE JESAM SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL  M 13 18 4 22
276 LAWAL KUDIRAT JOY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 20 2 22
277 HABIBHAJA SULAIMAN KAD POLYTECHNIC DEMONSTION SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 18 4 22
278 ASMAUZA KAKIA SALIHU LIBERTY COLLEGE KAFANCHAN F 13 22 0 22
279 CHINAZA OMEH JOHNSON LIFE LINE ACADEMY M 22 0 22
280 ABDULLAHI GALI NA-KOWA COLLEGE KAFANCHA M 14 22 0 22
281 MARTHAN IDUH SCABED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22
282 HASSAN SALIHU SCIENCE SS IKARA M 22 0 22
283 DANGANA JENOM SSS KUFENA ZARIA M 14 22 0 22
284 YAWA B. ATIKU ST BARTHOLOMEW'S SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22
285 EMMANUEL JUNIOR E. ST FRANCIS COLLEGE M 16 22 0 22
286 UJAH AARON ST MICHAEL'S ANGLICAN DIOCESIN COLLEGE M 13 18 4 22
287 MADAKIATUNU JENNIFER ST THADDEUS ACADEMY F 13 20 2 22
288 BONIFACE KINGSLEY UNITY MODEL COLLEGE M 15 22 0 22
289 JIBRIL JAAFARY GISSNOK M 12 18 3 21
290 ANAS IBRAHIM ALHUDAHUDA COLLEGE, ZRA M 17 20 0 20
291 ONWUCHEKWA JENNIFER BAPTIST SCIENCE ACADEMY F 13 20 0 20
292 AGBO JOHNSON BLESSED COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE  M 13 16 4 20
293 SALAUDEEN JAMIU CHARITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 20 0 20
294 ATEMAH DANIEL CHRISDOM SCHOOL M 13 20 0 20
295 SHEHU S. AISHAT CITY ACADEMY, ZARIA F 20 0 20
296 LARRY JACOB NWAJIAKU EMATHA ROYAL SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20
297 OFFORD CHINEDU EMTHAROYAL SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20
298 BASHIR M. HAFSAT G.G.S.S KABALA COSTAIN F 15 16 4 20
299 NASIRU HAMZA G.J.S.S. KARGI ROAD T/WADA , KADUNA M 14 20 0 20
300 AHMAD K. MARYAM G.S.S.S.SOBA F 14 20 0 20
301 AGABI ANDREW SIMON GARKUWA SECONDARY M 14 18 2 20
302 AGUOHA AGATHA GDV.GIRL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20
303 RABIU MARYAM GGSS DAKACE ZARIA F 16 20 0 20
304 DANJUMA DORCAS GGSS JTAKAU F 14 16 4 20
305 ABDULMALIK MIRIYA GIRL'S SCIENCE UOO LIKWO F 12 20 0 20
306 AYUBA SANDRA GJSS ABORO F 14 20 0 20
307 ANAS HAMED  GJSS CHIKGJCI 18 20 0 20
308 BALARABE ZAHRA GJSS RIGACHCHIKUM KADUNA F 15 20 0 20
309 ELKANAH JOSHUA GJSS UNG/RUHOGO M 17 20 0 20
310 MORDECAI HABILA GNSSUNGWANATE M 12 20 0 20
311 FELIX UKOHA GOODWILL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, ZARIA M 14 16 4 20
312 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM KHALIL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 17 20 0 20
313 ANTHONY MARGARET  GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, GONIN F 15 20 0 20
314 IDRIS A. AIYELOJA GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, KADUNA M 15 18 2 20
315 AYUBA SMART GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, SAMK M 16 18 2 20
316 RAHANA DANLADE GOVERNMENT COMMERCIAL COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20
317 BILKISU YAKUBU GOVERNMENT GIRL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL, DOGO F 15 20 0 20
318 SHUHURABI  GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY, KADUNA F 13 20 0 20
319 ADE GIFT GOVERNMENT GIRLS ZONK F 14 20 0 20
320 MOHAMMED HAJARA  GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCH., KURMINMASHI F 16 20 0 20
321 THOMAS FELICIA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BAWK F 15 20 0 20
322 TIJJANI RASHIDA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BERNINYERO F 12 20 0 20
323 MAHMUD IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KOFA/KBO M 14 20 0 20
324 MUSA FRANCIS GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KUSE M 18 20 0 20
325 ALIYU MARYAM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, UNQWAR SARKI F 13 20 0 20
326 ELISHA ZAPHANLAH GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE, ABET M 17 18 2 20
327 MAMUDA BUHARI GSS DUTSEN-WAI M 16 20 0 20
328 GARBA MARSHAL GSS FADAN KAJE M 15 16 4 20
329 LUKA MICHAEL WANI GSS FOR  M 16 18 2 20
330 JOCK ELISHA GSS JABAN KOGO M 18 20 0 20
331 TAHIR ALBASHIR GSS JAGINDI TASHA M 15 16 4 20
332 GABRIEL LIPPORAH GSS KAGARKO F 17 20 0 20
333 ADAMU THOMAS GSS KUBACHA M 20 0 20
334 ADAMS MAKAMA GSS KUKUI JUNIOR  M 19 18 2 20
335 PETER ISHAKU GSS KURMIN MASARA M 15 20 0 20
336 ADAMU JOEL GSS KWATURU M 15 20 0 20
337 FRIDAY JOHN  GSS SABON SARKI 16 20 0 20
338 YUNUSA ALIYU GSS SOBA BELE ROAD M 14 20 0 20
339 KENIN ALI GSS WADON M 15 20 0 20
340 SIMEON CHIDIMMA GSSIDON F 14 20 0 20
341 SILAS JACCOB GSSKIM  20 0 20
342 AKILA DANGANA GSSSABZURO KWOI M 20 0 20
343 MUHAHAMMED FATIMA HENAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KADUNA F 13 20 0 20
344 MATO ABDU ISSMAGAMO 15 20 0 20
345 ZAKIYYA ABUBAKARY JAMAATU GIRLS' COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20
346 HAUWAU MUSA  JAMAATU GIRLS' COLLEGE, ZARIA F 15 16 4 20
347 ELIZABETH SANDRA LIFELINE ACADEMY  F 15 16 4 20
348 ABDULMUMIN FATIMA METROPOLITAN SCHOOLS F 12 18 2 20
349 RABIU HUSSAINI METROPOLITAN SCHOOLS M 14 18 2 20
350 HAFSAT YAHYA ALIYU NURUDDEEN ISLAM SOCIETY F 14 18 2 20
351 LUKA ALHERI  OUR LADY OF FATIMA  F 14 20 0 20
352 TAIYE J OWOHUNWA OWOHUNWA JOSEPH M 13 16 4 20
353 NANA AISHA NAMADI PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL, ZARIA F 13 20 0 20
354 NAJEEB UMAYMAH PRIDE ACADEMY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20
355 ORJI MIRACLE PROGRESS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 2 20
356 JOHNSON MARCEL ROYAL COLLEGE ZARIA M 13 20 0 20
357 BENSON IJELE SCIENCE SECONDARY, KUFINA M 13 20 0 20
358 DODO JENNIFER ST FRANCISCO COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20
359 BULU PRISCILLA  ST MARINT'S AND ALBAN'S GIRLS SECONDARY, GEDAGE F 17 20 0 20
360 SAMUEL SANDRA ST MICHAEL ANGLICAN COLLEGE F 12 20 0 20
361 ATTAH DAVIES ST MICHAEL ANGLICAN COLLEGE M 13 20 0 20
362 ALIYU AISHATU SUCCESS ROYAL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  M 14 18 2 20
363 SALIU Z. MAHMUM YOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 20 0 20
364 AYENI CHRISTIANA DALET JUNIOR SECONDARY  F 14 18 1 19
365 FAUZIYA I. SAMBO DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL, ZARIA F 14 18 1 19
366 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED M. LAWAL GJSS KARGI ROAD M 14 18 1 19
367 LAZARUS A. ABASHIYA AGUNU DUTSE M 19 18 0 18
368 ILUFOYE FARUQ ANSAR-UD-DEEN COLLEGE M 13 18 0 18
369 INUWA ENOCH BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 14 12 6 18
370 AYUBA NATHAN BILKISU INTERNATIONAL  M 15 14 4 18
371 NDUKWE STEPHEN CHALENGE INTERNATIONAL  M 14 18 0 18
372 CHUKWU SAMUEL CHALLANGG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18
373 MUSA VICTOR CHARACTER TRAIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOL, ZONKWA M 15 18 0 18
374 ISMAIL WASILA CITY ACADEMY, ZARIA F 14 18 0 18
375  TAHIR ABDULYASIR COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 16 2 18
376 UMAR SALIM MUHAMMED DARIQ INTERNATIONAL  M 15 18 0 18
377 OWOYALE F. ABIGAIL FILKOM SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18
378 HASSAINI MUSA  GCC ZARIA 17 18 0 18
379 SULEIMAN BILKISU GGSS DOKA JUNIOR, RADUNA F 14 18 0 18
380 ABDULKAREEM FATIMAT GGSS MAIMUNA GWARZO TIWADAKAD F 15 18 0 18
381 ISHAQ ZAINAB GGSS TIWADA JUNIOR  F 15 18 0 18
382 JOHN BRIDGET  GIRLS SCIENCE SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18
383 YAHAYA HAFSATU GJSS ABORO F 16 14 4 18
384 HUSSAINI TANKO GJSS ARIBI 18 18 0 18
385 BILKISU ADAMU GJSS GIMI  F 13 18 0 18
386 NUHU ABUBAKAR GJSS IKARA M 15 18 0 18
387 JAMES SHWNOM GJSS SABZURO KWOI M 16 18 0 18 F
388 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD NURUDEN GJSS TIDUN WADAA ZARIA M 21 18 0 18
389 SALIM BUHARIALIYU GJSS TUDUN WADA ZARIA M 13 18 0 18
390 JAMES EMMANUEL GJSS UNGWA RIMI KAJE M 14 18 0 18
391 BAWALE JAFAR ZUBAIDA GJSS UNGWANRIMIKAD F 16 18 0 18
392 MUSTAPHA HASSAN GJSS YARKASUWA M 14 18 0 18
393 HABIBA MUHAMMAD HADI GOVERNMENT CIRL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 2 18
394 ABDULLAHI YUSUF MUSA GOVERNMENT COMMERCIAL COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18
395 DAHIRU FATIMA GOVERNMENT COMMERCIAL COLLEGE, ZARIA F 15 16 2 18
396 PATIENCE OWOICHO GOVERNMENT GIRL'S JNR. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18
397 NWALOZIRI K. MERIT GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, MAKAFI F 13 18 0 18
398 USMAN TITUS GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, SARI 18 0 18
399 AMINA ABDULRAUF GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, ZARIA F 14 18 0 18
400 ABUBAKAR ABDUL HAKEEM GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SPAM M 16 18 0 18
401 IMOJARA ANNA  GOVERNMENT JUNIOR, JAJI F 14 4 18
402 EPHRAIM DUNJUMA GOVERNMENT SCENCODARY SCHOOL, JABAN KOGO M 16 16 2 18
403 KAHMMAN BELLO GOVERNMENT SCHOOL, TEL M 14 16 2 18
404 IHEKOROYE EMMANUEL GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KOGUM  M 15 18 0 18
405 JOSHUA JEREMIAH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KADUNA M 15 18 0 18
406 ABDULLAHI MUBARAK GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, ABORO M 16 18 0 18
407 HUDU SULAIMAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, BIRMIN YARO M 15 18 0 18
408 FATIMA SULEIMAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, MAGAJIYA JUNIOR  F 18 16 2 18
409 MATO SULEMAN  GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, MAIGAMO M 14 18 0 18
410 DAVID AYUBA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, ZANGO M 16 18 0 18
411 ALFRED CHARLES GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, ZOKIMAN M 13 18 0 18
412 HALLIRU MUSTAPHA GOVERNMENT SSKUBAV M 16 18 0 18
413 KWANAKI BEGE GSS JABANKOGO F 18 18 0 18
414 MUSA YUSUF GSS K&A RA  M 14 18 0 18
415 FIDELIS PIUS GSS KAFANCHAN M 14 18 0 18
416 LIKA DANJUMA GSS KUFANA JUNIOR  M 17 18 0 18
417 DIANA EMMANUEL GSS KUKUI JUNIOR  F 15 18 0 18
418 BASIRU MASUD GSS KUMIN SARA M 14 18 0 18
419 ISAH SALEH GSS KURMIN MUSA JUNIOR  M 15 18 0 18
420 DANIEL GEORGE  GSS MADAKIYA  M 17 18 0 18
421 ISIGUZO KELECHI GSS MADAKIYA JUNIOR  F 14 18 0 18
422 BUHARI LAWAL  GSSMAYARE  M 18 0 18
423 RACHEAL MALACHY GSSWADON F 14 18 0 18
424 EMMANUEL JOLLY IBMCCSAMHR KATA M 16 18 0 18
425 NACHE  JSS3 F 18 0 18
426 AYOCK EUNICE  KATO COMPASSION ACADEMY F 14 18 0 18
427 VASTY Z. GARBA KATO COMPASSION ACADEMY F 13 18 0 18
428 TAJUDEEN AHMAD  LAWAL ALIYU ACADEMY, ZARIA M 15 18 0 18
429 ERUBO IFEANYI MALALI INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY M 13 18 0 18
430 RUFUS O. JOSHUA MALLAGUM JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18
431 NAIWADA NIIMA AHMAD NURUDEEN ISLAMIC SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18
432 IDRIS A. ABUBAKAR ROYAL COLLEGE ZARIA M 14 14 4 18
433 SALMAN M. MUSA  SARDAUNA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 19 18 0 18
434 ABUBAKAR ALIYU SCIENCE SECONDARY M 14 18 0 18
435 ALIYU DAVID  SCUBED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 18 0 18
436 SAMSON AYINDE SRIA MAKARFI M 14 14 4 18
437 ADAMU MARGRET ST MARTIN AND ALBANS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, GEVAGE F 16 18 0 18
438 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD  TALENT INTERNATIONAL  M 14 18 0 18
439 ABASHIYA T. ILIYA TBMCC SAMARU KATAF M 15 18 0 18
440 ADEYIOLA NAFEESAH UMARBUNALKHATTAB F 14 18 0 18
441 ABUBAKAR SAAD ZAHRA UNIVERSAL ACADEMY F 14 18 0 18
442 RUFAATU MUHAMMED SANI WILLIAM SCHOOL F 18 0 18
443 AHMAD GABDUL GAFFAR ALHUDAHUDA COLLEGE, ZRA M 15 14 3 17
444 ZUBAIRU AISHA JSS NASRAWA F 16 1 17
445 ANHONT JOSEPH MACDAVE COMPREHENSIVE M 14 16 1 17
446 MUHAMAD DIKKO ABUBAKAR ABUMUTALI INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16
447 MUHAMMED MAJEEDAT AGOMBAS ISLAMIC ENGLISH FOUNDATION F 13 16 0 16
448 MUSA UMMAR ALAMIN PRIVATE SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16
449 NNOROM CHIBUIKE ALL SAINT MODEL COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16
450 HASSAN AMINU AMINU HASSAN M 14 12 4 16
451 AYUBA ILIYA B.A.T.C. ZONKWA  M 18 16 0 16
452 DAUDA ELEAZER BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, KWOI M 15 16 0 16
453 ABUKAKAR MOHAMMAD BAREWA COLLEGE, ZARIA M 14 16 0 16
454 BUHARI KHADIJA CENTER FOR ISLAMIC DEVELOPMENT  F 13 16 0 16
455 EPHRAIM JORDAN DUUR HAM COLLEGE, CHORI M 14 16 0 16
456 JANTHAN DEBORAH ECWACHITSANACAMMYKWOI F 14 16 0 16
457 BERNARD ALADI HAPPINESS  FRADAPALEL-SHADDAI SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16
458 ISMAIL ABUBAKAR FUDIYYAH SECONDARY M 17 16 0 16
459 YUSUF ALIYA GGSS MARABAN KUBAU F 15 16 0 16
460 ABUBAKAR KHADIJA GGSS PADA F 15 16 0 16
461 YUSUF MARYAM GGSS UNGWAN SARKI F 14 16 0 16
462 ABUBAKAR AMINA GGSSS SOBA ZARIA F 13 16 0 16
463 OJOMU DANIEL OLUWAFEMI GILGAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16
464 BABATUNDE OPE EMMANUEL GILGAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 14 2 16
465 LAWAL MADINA GIRLS' SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, SOBA-ZARIA F 14 16 0 16
466 HARUNA JOY GJSS DOGON KURMI F 14 12 4 16
467 ENYI UCHE GJSS DOKA BOYS' KADUNA M 18 16 0 16
468 ILUYA MARKUS GJSS DONLAWAL M 14 16 0 16
469 MARKUS THADIUS GJSS IBURU M 19 16 0 16
470 ABACHA JOSEPH GJSS KACHIA M 16 16 0 16
471 SAMINU IBRAHIM GJSS PAMBEGUA M 16 16 0 16
472 ISA YAZIDU GJSS RAMIN KURA M 14 16 0 16
473 AMIRA KABIR GJSS TUDUNJUKUN ZARIA F 15 16 0 16
474 NATHAN PAUL GJSS UNG RUHOGO M 16 16 0 16
475 CLEMENT SILAS GJSS ZAURU M 18 16 0 16
476 BRIDGET BABOSHIYA ELIAS GJSS ZAURU F 17 16 0 16
477 HAUWAU MAHMOOD GOVERNMENT GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL, SAMARU F 15 16 0 16
478 ADEMAKUN MADINAT GOVERNMENT GIRLS SEC.SCHOOL, DOGO F 14 14 2 16
479 ADEBISI D. RISKAT GOVERNMENT GIRLS' SECONDARY F 14 16 0 16
480 TAIYE AMINAT GOVERNMENT GIRLS' SECONDARY, DOGON F 16 16 0 16
481 SIMON JOSEPH GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, KUMURUIKULU M 12 16 0 16
482 MESHACK MONDAY GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY, GORA M 15 16 0 16
483 YUSHAU JAFAR GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, GUBUCHI M 17 16 0 16
484 SHUAIBU ISMAIL GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, TIJANI M 15 14 2 16
485 ABAH DAVID GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, NARAYI M 13 16 0 16
486 ABBA AUGUSTINE GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL 16 0 16
487 TABITHA MANGO GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KADUNA 16 0 16
488 DAHIRU YAKUBU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL KUBAU M 16 0 16
489 YOHANNA SOLOMON GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, CROSSING M 13 16 0 16
490 KASIM KABIR GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KORO M 20 16 0 16
491 YAHONANA MARTHA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, MAYARE F 14 16 0 16
492 RABIATU SALISU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, RAFINGU F 14 16 0 16
493 IBRAHIM ENOCH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, RIGACHIKUN M 14 16 0 16
494 ABOULMALIK IBRAHIM GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAKAJAJI M 16 0 16
495 DANEIWA Y. ENOCHQ GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SORI M 15 16 0 16
496 HABILA AYOCK GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, TAK M 19 16 0 16
497 YAKUBU E. EZEKIEL GSS DOGON KURMI SECONDARY SCHOOL, DOGON KUMI M 15 16 0 16
498 MICAH S. BEATRICE GSS GANJIM F 16 16 0 16
499 MARSHAL JONATHAN GSS GIDAN WAYA M 15 16 0 16
500 TANKO CALEB GSS KATUGAL M 13 16 0 16
501 TIMOTHY JOHN  GSS KENYI JUNIOR M 15 16 0 16
502 JOSHUA WILLIAMS GSS KUBACHA JUNIOR M 14 16 0 16
503 VICTOR CHRISTOPHER GSS KUKUI JUNIOR  M 15 16 0 16
504 JUME MIKAH GSS KUMIM KOGI M 14 16 0 16
505 MARTINS EUGUENE GSS KURMIN MAZUGA M 14 16 0 16
506 DUNIYA JOSHUNA GSS KURMIN MAZUGA M 15 16 0 16
507 GUSHI P. HAPPY GSS KWATURU 16 0 16
508 DAUDA OBADIAH GSS MADAKIYA M 17 16 0 16
509 PEACE CHRISTOPHER GSS MAGAMIA F 14 16 0 16
510 GAIYA DIDAM GSS MAGAMIA  M 17 16 0 16
511 BAHAGO CEPHAS EMMANUEL GSS SABON SARKI M 13 16 0 16
512 PETER ROSELINE GSS SABON SARKI F 18 16 0 16
513 PATIENCE HENRY GSS SAMARU KAFAF M 15 16 0 16
514 BADAMASI SULEIMAN GSS SOBA M 15 16 0 16
515 HARUNA JAMILU GSS WUSONO M 17 16 0 16
516 TIMOTHY JSMAH GSS ZANGO KATAFJANIOV M 17 16 0 16
517 MUSTAPHA SALAHUDDIN GSSLORE M 15 16 0 16
518 SUMAIYA SANI JAMAATU GIRL COLLEGE F 16 16 0 16
519 IJUWA DORCAS JESAM SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL  F 16 16 0 16
520 ILIYA MARKUS JSS KUBACH JUNIOR M 18 16 0 16
521 IHMES IYADIA JSS RAMIN-KURA ZIRE PECTORATE F 14 16 0 16
522 EZE ALPHONSUS JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, GODO M 17 16 0 16
523 JONAH JESSE KATO COMPASSION ACADEMY M 13 16 0 16
524 AKINTADE VICTOR MARILYN MODEL COLLGE M 13 16 0 16
525 TAMBAYA SOLOMON MISSION ACADEMY M 14 16 0 16
526 PHILIP MOSES MOSES PHILIP M 15 16 0 16
527 BLESSING EGUMA OORE-OFE-BAPTIST CHURCH F 14 16 0 16
528 LABBO IKOH JAMES PROGRESS HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16
529 PRECIOUS SIMON LORD ROYAL COLLEGE ZARIA M 13 16 0 16
530 AYUBA JOY SCABED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16
531 MAIWADA MUSTAPHA N. SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, BIRNINGWARI M 14 16 0 16
532 CHIRSTOPHER MUTIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANTONG M 14 16 0 16
533 EMMANUEL VIVIAN  SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 15 16 0 16
534 JIMOH HAJARA SUNNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16
535 OLUCHI FAUOUR CHIGEME TISHENG SCHOOL F 13 12 4 16
536 ABDULAZEEZ MUINAH UMAR BUN KATABJ F 13 16 0 16
537 ZIREEM HUSSAINI BIN UNITY MODEL COLLEGE, TAKAU M 15 16 0 16
538 AISHA AHMED SOLIHU UNIVERSAL ACADEMY F 14 12 4 16
539 JOSHUA JOY F 15 16 0 16
540 QOWWAM ABDULALIM AGOMBAS ICOLLEGE M 13 14 1 15
541 ABDULKADIR RABIAT ALAMIN PRIVATE SCHOOL F 14 10 5 15
542 LAWAL ZAKARI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KABAU M 15 14 1 15
543 DOMA GARBA VICTOR ALBRIGHT INTERNATIONAL  M 15 14 0 14
544 AGU A. CHIDINMA ALL SAINT MODEL COLLEGE F 13 14 0 14
545 SANNI ABUBAKAR ANSAR-UD-DEEN COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14
546 JOSHUA PETER BATIC ZONKWA M 18 14 0 14
547 ZAINAB RABIU CENTER FOR ISLAMIC DEVELOPMENT  F 13 14 0 14
548 TIMOTHY TERRAH CHARLES OSUEKE SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14
549 ESTHER BITUS CHARLES OSUEKE SHEPHERD F 16 14 0 14
550 JOHNSON ELIZABETH CHRIST SUPREME ACADEMY F 15 14 0 14
551 SHEHU SMAHAT CITY ACADEMY, ZARIA F 13 14 0 14
552 USMAN HARUNA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14
553 MUSTAPHA SAADATU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14
554 HUSSAINA I ABUBAKAR DALET GIRLS SECONDARYS F 17 14 0 14
555 ABEGUNDE MICHAEL DETINY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ZARIA M 11 14 0 14
556 KURAH G. FAITH ECWA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY  F 14 14 0 14
557 HOPE  FRANCIS MIKPO F 13 14 0 14
558 ABUBAKAR .A. IBRAHIM FUDIYYAH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14
559 SLISU NUSABA FUDIYYAH SECONDARY SCHOOL, ZARRIA F 15 14 0 14
560 JAMES BENJAMEN G.J.S.S IBURU SABON TASHA DIVISION KACHIA M 16 14 0 14
561 FUNOM MAGAJI G.S.S SAB-ZUMO KWOI M 14 14 0 14
562 JAMES GEORGE G.S.S ZIKPAK KAFANCHAN M 14 14 0 14
563 YAHAYA SHAFI G.S.S ZUNTU M 15 14 0 14
564 ADAMU HALIMA G.S.S.S D/WAI F 15 14 0 14
565 NWANERI CHIOMA GGJSS U/MUAZU KADUNA F 14 14 0 14
566 MUSA MUHAMMED  GJSS DANLAWAL M 15 14 0 14
567 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM GJSS IKARA M 15 14 0 14
568 YAHYA UMAR GJSS K/KUYAMBANAZ/CITY M 18 14 0 14
569 SYLVESTER TAMAR  GJSS KARREH F 14 14 0 14
570 EZEKIEL HELAH GJSS KWAGIRI F 15 14 0 14
571 SAGIRU NASIRU GJSS LABAR M 15 14 0 14
572 NNAEMEKA CLINTON GODS TIME SCHOOL M 14 12 2 14
573 MICHAEL ELI GONZSSCH GIDAWAYA M 13 14 0 14
574 EZEKIEL PAULINUS GOVERNMENT COLLEGE SAMINAKA M 15 14 0 14
575 RASHIDAT ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT COMMERCIAL COLLEGE F 12 12 2 14
576 DANJUMA HAPPY GOVERNMENT GIRL'S COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14
577 MARYAM ABDUL AZEEZ GOVERNMENT GIRL'S SEC. SCHOOL, JAFARU F 14 14 0 14
578 SULAIMAN MANYAM GOVERNMENT GIRL'S, PADA F 14 14 0 14
579 AISHAT ABDUL-WAHAB GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, K/JATAU F 14 14 0 14
580 DAVID YATSON FAITH GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, KAFANCHAN F 15 14 0 14
581 LUKMAN HINDATU GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, MAKARFI F 16 14 0 14
582 HASHIMU SAUDATU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, DANDURA F 16 14 0 14
583 TANIMU DAVID GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAMARU M 16 14 0 14
584 GAJI NATHAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, MALLAGUM M 15 14 0 14
585 KANTIOK ESTHER GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL WADON F 14 14 0 14
586 YAKUBU TASIU GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, LIKORO M 19 14 0 14
587 JOHN PATIENCE GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, TELFU F 15 14 0 14
588 AYUBA ALPHA GOVERNMENT SECONDAY M 13 14 0 14
589 CHARLES JOSHUA GOVERNMENT TECH COLLEGE, ABET  M 15 14 0 14
590 BEATRICE H. ALI GSS ANTONG F 14 14 0 14
591 MAKAMA G PROMISE GSS FADAN KAJE M 15 14 0 14
592 ANAS SALE HARUNA GSS FADANCHAWAI M 15 14 0 14
593 FORTUNATUS GAIYA GSS FUNJIM M 15 12 2 14
594 WAJE JOSHUA  GSS GONIN GORA M 15 14 0 14
595 BILKISU S. ALIYU GSS KACHIA JUNIOR  F 14 14 0 14
596 BABA CHRISTIANA GSS KACHIA JUNIOR  F 16 12 2 14
597 CHARLES HILLARY  GSS KENYI JUNIOR  M 14 14 0 14
598 AUGUSTINE CALEB NYAM GSS KURMIN MUSA JUNIOR  M 15 14 0 14
599 NATHAN YAKUBU GSS KYAYAY M 13 14 0 14
600 IBRAHIM FIDELIS GSS PALA M 13 14 0 14
601 ISHAKU ABIGAIL ISHAKU FUDACK F 17 14 0 14
602 DAVE DESMOND J.S.S U/FARI KANINKON M 14 14 0 14
603 EDWIN STEPHENE NENCHE KING'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 12 2 14
604 CHRITY  A. BAWA KUFINA F 16 14 0 14
605 PASTORY AYUBA  KUSHE MAKARANT M 14 14 0 14
606 JAMES PRECIOUS  MARANATHA COLLEGE F 13 14 0 14
607 WISDOM EFFIONG MARILYN MODEL COLLGE M 13 14 0 14
608 MUSA AMINA PRIDE ACADEMY SCHOOL F 15 12 2 14
609 MUSA IBRAHIM SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, BIRNINGWARI M 14 14 0 14
610 ABDUL AZEEZ ABDUL WAHAB SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, KUFENAZA M 15 12 2 14
611 MUHAMMED SHARUNA SHRDAUNA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14
612 JACOB FRIDAY ST CHARLES BORROMEO M 15 14 0 14
613 CHINEDU GABRIEL ST PETER CLEVERS COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14
614 OKOH AGATHA ST PETER CLEVERS COLLEGE F 13 14 0 14
615 AGU FAITH STBARTHO COMMERCIAL'S SCHOOL F 15 12 2 14
616 MUFTAU KAFAYAT TALENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14
617 WILIAMS T DENNIS VITALYEARS SECONDARY SCHOOL, AWWARYUST M 14 14 0 14
618 JOSEPH ALI A.L.I M 14 12 0 12
619 ZAINAB SHUAIBU ABU HURYRAH INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 15 11 1 12
620 QASSIM AMINA  AHMED MAKARFI COLLEGE F 19 10 2 12
621 SAMUEL VICTOR ALL SAINT MODEL COLLEGE M 13 12 0 12
622 PAUL BALA BAREWA COLLEGE, ZARIA M 14 12 0 12
623 FRIDAY Y DAUDA CHARCTETRAINING SECONDARY M 15 12 0 12
624 EMMANUEL ODAMA CHRIST SUPREME ACADEMY M 14 12 0 12
625 EJEMBA MAXWELL NNAMDI DOKA BOYS JUNIOR SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12
626 SAMUEL USMAN DOKA BOYS JUNIOR SCHOOL M 18 12 0 12
627 RUKAYYA SANI G.J.S.SCHOOL, KAJI F 15 12 0 12
628 CHARLES MAIYAKI G.S.S AWON M 14 12 0 12
629 AWU D. SUNDAY G.S.S DOGONKURMI M 15 12 0 12
630 GABRIL ABEL G.S.S FADAN/KAJE M 15 12 0 12
631 ISAH SULEIMAN GJSS CHIKAJI M 15 12 0 12
632 MARTINS B. MAGRET  GJSS KARREH 13 12 0 12
633 ILIYA TANKO GJSS KUSHE M 16 12 0 12
634 ISHAKU M. DIDAM GJSS MAGATAH M 14 12 0 12
635 BASHAR WADA GJSS MATARI M 15 12 0 12
636 HUSSAINI ALIYU GJSS NAZARAWA RICHIK M 14 12 0 12
637 ALHSSAS SHAIBU GJSS WUSONO M 16 12 0 12
638 MARTINS UGBOR GOVERNMENT COMMERCIAL, COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12
639 REBECCA DANLADI GOVERNMENT DAY JAJI F 18 12 0 12
640 IBRAHIM YUSUF GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, MAKAFI M 14 12 0 12
641 EMMANUEL SULE  GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, PALA 12 0 12
642 STEPHEN BAJINTA GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDARY, R/CHINKIN M 14 12 0 12
643 DAYHASSAN M USMAN GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDAY SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12
644 RILWAN YUSHA'U GOVERNMENT SCHOOL, GUBUCHI M 16 12 0 12
645 USMAN USAMA  GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, LIKORO M 18 12 0 12
646 DINI YAHUZA  GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KATUL  M 14 12 0 12
647 OBIOMA UCHE  GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, UNGWARRIM M 12 12 0 12
648 HARUNA MARVELLOUR GOVERNMENT SECONDARY, SENIDON F 16 12 0 12
649 EDEH FAITH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY, SOBA F 14 12 0 12
650 ELIAS M. JOY GSS AWON AWON F 16 12 0 12
651 ABDULLAHI ISMAIL GSS CHIDIT BARRACK, ZARIA M 15 12 0 12
652 AMINU I RABIU GSS DAKACHE M 19 12 0 12
653 JIMON JESSE GSS FADAN KAJE M 15 12 0 12
654 JIBRIN JAMILA GSS HAYIN BANKI M 14 12 0 12
655 MONDAY JAMES  GSS JABAN KOGO JUNIOR M 18 12 0 12
656 EGOH ISTIFANUS GSS KATUGAL M 14 12 0 12
657 JOHN ZACHARIAH GSS KURMIN SABA  M 15 12 0 12
658 CHRISTOPHE HASSAN GSS MAIGMO M 14 12 0 12
659 JOHN PIUS GSS SANTONG M 13 12 0 12
660 AUJU JOEL GSS UZUKPAK M 13 12 0 12
661 JOSHUA PROMISE GSS ZIKPAK KAFANCHAN M 14 12 0 12
662 ABEDNEGO SHADRACH GSS ZUTURUNGMA GO M 15 12 0 12
663 FIDELIX ILIYA GSSYARBUNG M 17 12 0 12
664 EURKA ABDULLAHI J.S.S MATARI M 12 0 12
665 SUNDAY PIUS JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, GODO 18 12 0 12
666 MUHAMMAD SANI HARUNA LIBERTY COLLEGE M 12 0 12
667 MUHAMMED HAJARA MARABAN KUBAV F 15 12 0 12
668 BELLO SALIM PRIDE ACADEMY M 15 12 0 12
669 RAMMANATU SULEIMAN  PROGRESS HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12
670 WAOMI AHMADU STMARTHA AWDA IBAN SGSS  F 16 12 0 12
671 OMEJE CHINEACHEREM SUNNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12
672 AJEWOLE ELIZABETH SUNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 12 0 12
673 OBI DAVID  UNITY MODEL COLLEGE, TAKAU M 14 12 0 12
674 MUHAMMAD AHMAD MUSLIM WILLIAM SECONDARY SCHOOL, ZARIA M 14 4 8 12
675 SANI SALAHA  WILLIMA SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12
676 ELIJAH OMERUAH GARKUWA SCHOOL, TELEVISION M 13 8 3 11
677 SAUDATU NUHU  GSS FADAN F 15 10 0 10
678 GIFT GODWIN ALBRIGHT INTERNATIONAL  F 15 10 0 10
679 JOHN CHINWENDU CHRIST SUPREME ACADEMY F 13 10 0 10
680 SULEIMAN RUKAIYYA DARIQ INTERNATIONAL  F 15 10 0 10
681 ABDULLAHI YUSUF  FOCUS ACADEMY M 15 10 0 10
682 DANLADI ZHOM GRACE G.S.S JAFAU F 13 10 0 10
683 CAIPHAS CLEMENT  G.S.S.J ZONKWA M 15 10 0 10
684 ABDULHADI SADIQ G.T.C SOBA M 14 10 0 10
685 UMAR FIRDAUSI GGJSS U/MUAZU KADUNA F 15 10 0 10
686 ADAMU SANI GJSS GIMI  M 15 10 0 10
687 NUHU LINUS GJSS IBURU M 18 10 0 10
688 SAIDU ANAS  GJSS KURMIN KOGI M 14 8 2 10
689 UMAR RABIU GJSS YARKASUWA M 16 10 0 10
690 CHISOM JOHN GODS TIME SCHOOL M 12 10 0 10
691 DARUP DORIS GOVERNMENT GIRLS' SECONDARY, KADUNA F 14 10 0 10
692 MUSA ZAINAB  GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10
693 RITA POLYCARD GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, GORA F 15 10 0 10
694 EMMANUEL SITAL GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, KADUNA M 13 10 0 10
695 GEOFREY AYUBA GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, KURMINMASHI M 15 10 0 10
696 ELSHADDAI DENNIS GOVERNMENT SCHOOL, KAFANCHA M 14 10 0 10
697 NICHOLAS BENEDICT GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, TUMKAGORO M 13 10 0 10
698 JONAH I SHEPHERD  GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, AWO M 15 10 0 10
699 LABARAN MUSA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, CAKADEDE M 15 10 0 10
700 JOSEPH ELIZABETH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, GIDAN WAYA F 16 10 0 10
701 NYAMBO DOGARA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, JAGINDI GARI M 15 10 0 10
702 SAUDA HARIRA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, JUNIOR MANCH F 14 10 0 10
703 YAHANNA DORCAS GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KADARKO F 17 10 0 10
704 MARKUS SARAH GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KUKUM DAJI F 13 10 0 10
705 FRANCA PHILIP GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KURMINBATAU F 16 10 0 10
706 MOSES YOHANNA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KUSE M 10 0 10
707 SHEHU LAWAL GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, MAYERE M 15 10 0 10
708 AMIR KABIR  GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, TUNDUN JUKUN ZARIA M 16 10 0 10
709 MUHAMMAD NURADDEEN GOVERNMENT SECONDARYS  M 16 10 0 10
710 DUNIYA DEBORAH GOVERNMENT SSKURMIN, MAZUGA F 15 10 0 10
711 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM GSS BIRNIN YERO TASHA M 13 10 0 10
712 MUSA KHADIJA GSS HAYIN BANKI KAWOKAD F 15 10 0 10
713 EMMANUEL YAKUBU GSS KATUL GROSSING M 13 10 0 10
714 ATAMA ABEDAEGO GSS KATUNGAL M 13 10 0 10
715 SHEHU M. ALHERI GSS KURMINMVSA JUNIOR  F 15 10 0 10
716 MAHMUOD MUSA  GSS USARKI M 15 10 0 10
717 SATI K AMOS GTC ABET  M 16 10 0 10
718 AINAU USMAN JSS RAMIN-KURA ZIRE PECTORATE F 14 10 0 10
719 YOHANNA ABEL JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, SARKI M 13 10 0 10
720 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI KOFAN KUYAN BANA GSS M 17 10 0 10
721 KABIRU ABDULLAHI  LIBERTY COLLEGE M 14 10 0 10
722 REJOICE HASSAN MARILYN MODEL COLLGE F 13 8 2 10
723 ZACHAM PETER NAYAN PETER NAYAN ZACHAM M 13 10 0 10
724 YUSUF UMAR IDRIS UNGUWARTANKI RIGASA M 17 10 0 10
725 SABO BALA  ZONKW JUNIOR  M 15 10 0 10
726 MUHAMMED ZAINAB F 18 10 0 10
727 ENOCH MAMMAN ABBA BUSINESS BATC ZONKWA M 17 8 0 8
728 SALEH GRACE  CHARLES OSUEKESHEP SCHOOL F 15 8 0 8
729 JONATHAN EZEKIEL M 14 8 0 8
730 DAUDA K. DEACE G.J.S.S SAMINAKA F 15 8 0 8
731 MONDAY TANKO G.S.S BAKIN KOGI KITIBIN M 16 8 0 8
732 TITUS DAVID G.S.S KUSHE MAKERNTA M 15 8 0 8
733 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED  GJSS DAN DAURA M 14 8 0 8
734 JOHN JENNIFER GJSS GODODOD JUNIOR F 15 8 0 8
735 MUSA ALHAJI GJSS MAIIDE M 15 8 0 8
736 NASIRU ANAS GJSS PAMBEGUA M 16 8 0 8
737 MUKHTAR SALIHU GJSS ZARIA JUNIOR  M 17 8 0 8
738 MISTER SUNDAY JOSHUA GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, SABON M 14 8 0 8
739 DANBABA ZAPHANIAH GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SECONDAY SCHOOL M 14 8 0 8
740 YOHANNAY JANET  GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, IDON F 15 8 0 8
741 IBRAHIM MUSA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, TUMKAGORO M 13 8 0 8
742 HAUWAU A. ABDULLAHI GOVERNMENT SECONDARY, TJUKIN F 15 8 0 8
743 ISAH SHUAIBU GSS CHINDI TBARRACKS ZARIA M 16 8 0 8
744 ADAMU ABDULLAHI GSS DAKACHE M 20 8 0 8
745 PHILIP MICAH GSS FORI M 15 8 0 8
746 RICHARD IDRIS GSS IDON M 15 6 2 8
747 ZUBAIDU ATIKA  GSS KOFAN KUYANBANA F 16 8 0 8
748 THOMASHIZON VICTORY GSS UNGWANIARI KAFACHA F 14 8 0 8
749 KAUNA  GSSZUNTU F 13 8 0 8
750 EMMANUEL OBINNA KING'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 8 0 8
751 FIDELIX WILFRED JOHN M 15 8 0 8
752 EZEKIEL O. AKO AGOMBAS ISLAMIC ENGLISH FOUNDATION M 13 6 0 6
753 AMINU HUSSAINI AHMED MAKARFI INTERNATIONAL  M 14 6 0 6
754 BITRUS ROSE E.C.A KWOI F 15 6 0 6
755 PETER IKUREN MWUESE G.G.S.S KONGO ZARIA F 13 6 0 6
756 JOEL ANCHE GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 6 0 6
757 EMMANUEL TOBIA  GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, AGWA M 6 0 6
758 ABDUL AZEEZ IDRIS GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, KAMURU M 12 6 0 6
759 EZRA HABILA HABILA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY, GORA M 13 6 0 6
760 EZIAMURA EHUKWEBUKA GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 14 6 0 6
761 VICTORIA ABRAHAM AKU GOVERNMENT ZONKWA F 16 6 0 6
762 YUSUF WONDER  GSS MALLAGUM F 14 6 0 6
763 AHMED ALIYU MATARISOBA M 12 6 0 6
764 KASIMU ABDUL KAREEM PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL M 15 4 2 6
765 MUHAMMAD ABDULGAFAR PRMIER HIGH SCHOOL M 17 4 2 6
766 ABDULLAHI  SHEIKH IBRAHIM ARAB SPECIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL 14 6 0 6
767 RUKAYYA SAUHU GOODWILL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, ZARIA F 15 5 0 5
768 MATHEW DENIS GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, KADUNA M 15 4 0 4
769 MUSTAPHA BASHIR GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, LERE M 15 4 0 4
770 JOSEPH OBUMNEMEH GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, SAMINAKA F 14 4 0 4
771 MARK IYORCAS GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, ZANGON F 17 4 0 4
772 ISAAC N. CHUKWU NA-KOWA COLLEGE M 16 4 0 4
773 AISHA KABIRU RABI JSS KUBACH JUNIOR F 15 2 0 2
774 ALIUWALU  GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, PALA M 14 0 0 0
775 YAHAY DORCAS GSS MAYAMIYA F 19 OVERAGED
776 MUHAMMAD UMAR UMAR IDRIS GOVERNMENT SECONDARY M 19 OVERAGED
811
812
813
814