FIRST STAGE OF 2011 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS
MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 19, 2011
IMO STATE RESULT - SENIOR CATEGORY
 CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX  AGE SCORE
OBJ. THEORY %
1 AMARAEGU JEDIDIAH CRM INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 14 58 2 60
2 EGBUBUNA MICHAEL LIGHTHOUSE STARTRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL M 16 48 10 58
3 ECHEFU CHINWENDU O FED GOVT GIRLS SCHOOL OWERRI F 16 36 13 49
4 EMEKOBA OJ VISCOUNT LOGOS INT'L SEC SCHOOL M 16 36 11 47
5 JULIUS CHINWENDU LOGOS GIRLS INT'L SEC SCHOOL F 15 38 8 46
6 NWAOHIRI EKENE DAMIAN FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, OKIGWE M 16 36 9 45
7 OZOEMENA RALUCHI LOGOS SEC SCHOOL F 15 32 11 43
8 OKOROWU IKENNA ALVANA MODEL SEC SCHOOL M 16 28 14 42
9 EKEANYANWU ISAIAH O. ARMY DAY SEC SCHOOL,OBINZE M 17 34 8 42
10 UWAKWE IKECHUKWU H GOVERNMENT SESONDARY SCHOOL M 16 32 10 42
11 NWOSE VICTORY LOTANNA LOGOS INT'L SEC SCHOOL M 16 36 6 42
12 MENSAH GLORIA EBUBE CRM INTERNATIONAL F 15 36 5 41
13 ALAMATA BLESSING FED GOVT GIRLS SCHOOL OWERRI F 16 36 5 41
14 NLEBEDUM IHUOMA A GIRLS SEC SCH IKENEGBU, IMO F 18 36 5 41
15 AHAMEFULA CHINENYE PAC COLLEGE F 15 32 8 40
16 IBENGA CHUKWUEBUKA POPE JOHNPUAL 2 MSS M 15 34 5 39
17 UWALEME NZUBECHI P COMPR. SEC SCH HUMUEZEALA, IMO M 17 30 8 38
18 OLUOMA EMMANUEL CHINWE ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE, GBOKO M 16 30 8 38
19 IKE OBIOHA OTUTU ALVANA MODEL SEC SCHOOL M 15 30 7 37
20 AZUBUIKE CHISOM GIRLS SEC SCH I F 17 30 7 37
21 IRIAKA IFEANYI J GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, OWERRI M 16 34 3 37
22 AWAZIEAMA CHINENYE F LIGHTHOUSE STARTRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL F 15 30 7 37
23 IKECHUKWU CHINEMERE LOGOS  SEC SCHOOL M 16 30 7 37
24 IMAGA GODSWILL C ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 28 8 36
25 MADUFOR JESSICA A HANDMAIDS HOLYCHILD  F 15 28 8 36
26 UGOCHUKWU AGUGOESI F HOLY FAMILY SEC SCHOOL M 18 32 4 36
27 CHUKWUDI DANIEL O IBEAFOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 24 12 36
28 SUNDAY GODWIN VICTOR NEKEDE SEC SCHOOL M 15 32 4 36
29 ADIOLE PROMISE E ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE, ONITSHA ROAD M 17 32 4 36
30 TOGBA D ISRAEL COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, OWERRI M 17 26 9 35
31 AGBAM PAUL CHUKWUEBUKA COMPREHENSIVE DEVELOPMENT SCHOOL M 17 30 5 35
32 ONYEKWERE EKE MARY LIVING WORD ACADEMY F 15 26 9 35
33 UMEH SAMUEL ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 32 2 34
34 NZEOPARA EMEKA BETHEL SEMINARY M 15 28 6 34
35 ADIOLE E GOODLUCK BROFAB SEC SCHOOL M 14 28 6 34
36 EGWIM OLUCHI JANET FED GOVT GIRLS SCHOOL OWERRI F 15 32 2 34
37 CHINAGOROM IJEOMA B ST MARGARET CONVENT  F 15 30 4 34
38 OTTA EMMANUEL CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL M 26 7 33
39 IBECHUKWUMA GODSPOWER EVANGEL INT'L SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 9 33
40 ONUKPADO PROMISE NEW BETHEL SEC SCHOOL M 17 26 7 33
41 NWACHUKWU B NNEOMA PRODUCTIVITY AWARENESS& CREATIVE COLLEGE F 15 32 1 33
42 NGIMAH NWAMAKA UBOGWU SEC COMM SCHOOL F 16 26 7 33
43 IWUOHA DAVINA ARMY DAY SEC SCHOOL,OBINZE F 17 28 4 32
44 CHUKWU PERPETUA NDIDI BROFAB SEC SCHOOL F 15 24 8 32
45 ANUCHA IHEAYICHUKWU BROFAB SEC SCHOOL M 24 8 32
46 ONUEGBU UZOCHUKWU CRM INTERNATIONA M 16 32 0 32
47 UGBOAJA GLORY EZIHE COMM SEC SCHOOL F 16 32 0 32
48 AJUKWAEKE OGOCHUKWU FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, OKIGWE M 16 24 8 32
49 NZE EBERE NONYE FUTO INT'L SCHOOL F 15 32 0 32
50 DEZUO CHIKAMDIRI M GIRLS SEC SCHOOL, AMIRI F 17 32 0 32
51 UWAKWE OZIOMA L IHITTE SEC SCHOOL M 17 30 2 32
52 OGOKE ONYEDIKACHI MARY SUNNER JUNIORATE F 17 26 6 32
53 OKERE VICTORY C BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, UMUDHIE F 16 28 3 31
54 ORJI IHEANYICHUKWU K ASSEMBLE OF GOD BETHEL SCHOOL M 16 24 6 30
55 UGWOULO N JOHNPAUL BOYS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 26 4 30
56 OGUGUA ADAUGO MARY SUNNER JUNIORATE F 17 22 8 30
57 AKUKWE CHIEBUKA I MGBIDI SEC SCHOOL MGBIDI M 17 24 6 30
58 ERIMUJOR MARTIN CHIMEZURU PREMIER SECONDAARY   SCHOOL, OWERRI M 15 30 0 30
59 MMADUBUGO CHIAMAKA ST LINUS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 8 30
60 MADUBUKO EMMANUEL CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL M 17 28 1 29
61 OKORO CHIBUZOR ER DIVINE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 7 29
62 OZURUMBA EBUBECHUKWU FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, OKIGWE M 16 20 9 29
63 AGOHA FLORENCE CHINYERE GODSON OHURUOGU MEM SEC SCHOOL F 15 26 3 29
64 NWADIKE CHIMA GODSPOWER MADONNA SSSSETITI M 15 20 9 29
65 ANUFORO CHIDERA MBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL M 20 9 29
66 ODU PROSPER UDOCHUKWU OKWUATO SEC SCHOOL M 16 26 3 29
67 UKWUOMA MONTFORT ST DOMINIC SEC SCHOOL NTUELE, IMO M 18 24 5 29
68 MMADUABUCHI CHIDOZIE TOWNSHIP COM SEC SCHOOL M 15 26 3 29
69 CHUKWUNYEREM LEONARD AQUINAS SEC SCHOOL M 16 24 4 28
70 UCHEGBU CHIDIEBERE AQUINAS SEC SCHOOL M 18 28 0 28
71 OKPARA CHIDOZIE COMPREHENSIVE DEVELOPMENT SCHOOL M 17 26 2 28
72 OFOMA UGOCHUKWU COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, ORLU M 17 24 4 28
73 NJOKU MACDONALD U FUTO INT'L SCHOOL M 16 28 0 28
74 IROEGBULAM CHINYERE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ,AKWAKUMA F 17 28 0 28
75 EKMEREONYE EZINNE HOLY ROSARY INT'L COLLEGE F 15 28 0 28
76 UZOMBA CHIDINMA M HOLY ROSARY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ORLU F 16 28 0 28
77 OSUIGWE EMMANUEL IMPERIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, MBA M 16 26 2 28
78 USMAN ABDULSAMAD LIVING WORD ACADEMY M 16 28 0 28
79 CHINKATA UZOMA MOUNT OLIVES SEMINARY M 16 20 8 28
80 AMAECHI PASCAL NKWERRE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 24 4 28
81 AYOZIE MAJESTY EKEJIAKU ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE, ONITSHA ROAD M 17 24 4 28
82 EZEAGU VALENTINE ST JOHN CHRYSOSTOM SCHOOL M 18 28 0 28
83 OGIDI CHIANUGO ALVANA MODEL SEC SCHOOL M 15 22 5 27
84 NNODIM SUCCESS C EZIACHI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 26 1 27
85 ONYEMACHI ESTHER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, IMO F 18 20 7 27
86 ONYEBERECHI MAC JOHNSON MODEL COMP SEC SCHOOL, AMUMARA 22 5 27
87 ASHIEGBU GRACE OYINYE OGBAKU GIRLS SEC SCHOOL F 16 24 3 27
88 EBOH SAMSON OGEMDI OKPORO TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 18 22 5 27
89 NWOBODO RECHEAL CHINWE OWERRI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 1 27
90 OKORO PEACE CHINONYE ST CHARLES INT'L SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKWELLE F 18 24 3 27
91 OKORO UDOCHUKWU C ST LINUS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 24 3 27
92 UWALAKA COSMOS U UZUNORJI COMM SEC SCHOOL M 17 24 3 27
93 EJIOGU EKEOMA ACHDEACEON DENNIS M 16 26 0 26
94 IZUWA EMMANUEL AHIARA TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 18 26 0 26
95 ANUKAM H OLACHI BISHOP LASBREY GIRLS SCHOOL F 16 26 0 26
96 AYANFUSO DAUDA JOYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 8 26
97 MBAEBIE EMMANUEL U CATHOLIC COLLEGE M 17 22 4 26
98 ONYIRIOGWU AMARACHI GIRLS SCECONDARY SCHOOL, AKWAKUMA F 17 22 4 26
99 UGWUEKE ESTHER CHIADI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, IKENEGBU F 17 20 6 26
100 OBASI CHEKWUBE CHUKWU MODEL SEC SCHOOL ,UMUALUMAKU M 17 26 0 26
101 DIKE VITUSUCHE CHUKWU OBIZI HIGH SCHOOL 22 4 26
102 ELECHUKWU CHINEMEREM ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE, IDEATO F 17 26 0 26
103 NWOGU C E JOHNSON TOWNSHIP COM SEC SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26
104 AHAMEFULE SOPURUCHI UZOAGBA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL F 17 26 0 26
105 EZE KELECHI AKUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 1 25
106 MADU AUSTIN CHIMA EPIPHANY COLLEGE ,IHITTE M 18 22 3 25
107 UZODIMMA LINDA A EZIAGBOGU SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 3 25
108 ASIEGBU CHIDUBEM FUTO INT'L SCHOOL M 16 20 5 25
109 ABIAKALAM IJEOMA P GIRLS SEC SCHOOL ,OGBOR F 16 22 3 25
110 OKECHUKWU BRIGHT E IMPERIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 3 25
111 OKWUONU STANLEY C MADONNA SSSS ETITI M 17 22 3 25
112 MONDAY GLOR OLUCHI MARY SUNNER JUNIORATE F 14 22 3 25
113 ALFRED VICTOR MODEL COMP SEC SCHOOL, AMUMARA M 15 16 9 25
114 ONONOGBO ADANNA ST MARGARET CONVENT  F 14 24 1 25
115 AMANZERE COLLINS O ST PATRICKS COLLEGE M 16 24 1 25
116 UDEH ABUCHI IMMACULATA URBAN DEVELOPMENT SEC SCHOOL F 15 20 5 25
117 ABANUKA JOVITA C AKATTA SEC SCHOOL ,AKATTA F 17 24 0 24
118 ANDIMKAOHA FRANKLIN AKUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 2 24
119 NWOKOMA CHIDERAA V COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, IMO F 15 20 4 24
120 WILSON GOODNESS OLU COMP DEVELOPMENT SEC SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24
121 AMALU EMMANUEL EADEACONPENNIS M 16 24 0 24
122 NWACHUKWU CHIGOZIE A EJEMERWURU AKABOR SEC SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24
123 OKEREKE EMMA ONYEKA EZIAMA MODEL SEC SCHOOL M 16 16 8 24
124 KANU UGOCHUKWU GENIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 24 0 24
125 NKEMA KOLAM ONYINYECHI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL, HUMUNKWO F 16 20 4 24
126 UBAH FRANCISCA C HANDMAIDS HOLYCHILD J F 15 16 8 24
127 AHAOTU CHIAGORO LIGHTHOUSE STARTRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 6 24
128 DIBIA BENEDICTA C NEW BETHEL SEC SCHOOL F 16 20 4 24
129 AMADI JULIET NGURU SEC COMM SCHOOL F 16 16 8 24
130 OCHIAGHA BREAKTHOUGH OBAZU GIRLS SEC SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24
131 IHUOMA JUSTICE O OBIZI HIGH SCHOOL M 18 24 0 24
132 ONYEKWERE CHIDINMA OBOAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24
133 ONUKOGU MARY O OBOAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 24 0 24
134 UKAIRO KINGSLEY O ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE, ONITSHA ROAD M 17 22 2 24
135 ANYANWU PASCALINE ST MARGARET CONVENT, OTOKO F 15 18 6 24
136 ORINDU STEPHEN U UMUNWAKU SEC SCHOOL ,OHAJI M 18 18 6 24
137 OPARAUDU JOY AMARACHI UZOAGBA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL F 17 24 0 24
138 CHINAECHEREM ONYEKWERE S. ABOHMBADSE M 17 22 1 23
139 ANUNA CLINTON UZO COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, OSU M 16 20 3 23
140 OGBEAETO RUTH CHIKODI COMPREHENSIVE EMEKUKU F 16 22 1 23
141 ANYAEGBUSIM MARYANN COMPREHENSIVE SS IBI F 18 22 1 23
142 EKEZIE EMEKA THEDDIUS EMEKUKU HIGH SCHOOL M 17 20 3 23
143 MADUPHILIP UGOCHUKWU EPIPHANY COLLEGE ,IHITTE M 18 20 3 23
144 AMADIFATH CHINWENDU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, UMUNKWO F 17 20 3 23
145 MBAMARA VIVIAN AMARA LOGOS GIRLS SEC SCHOOL F 15 18 5 23
146 EMEAGWARA AUGUSTA C MODEL SEC SCHOOL ,UMUALUMAKU F 16 16 7 23
147 IHKWOABA SUNDAY OKOIAH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 22 1 23
148 OLUIGBO CHIDALU PRISCA PREMIER SECONDAARY   SCHOOL, OWERRI F 16 22 1 23
149 CHUKWUEKE VICTOR C  COMPREHENSIVE SEC SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22
150 NKEMAKOLAM CYNTHIA T COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, F 16 16 6 22
151 NWOSU GOODLUCK COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL , OKWE  M 17 18 4 22
152 AMANZE SIXTUS COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, EMEKUKU  M 16 22 0 22
153 ORJI EWURU KINGDOM ISAAC COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, UMUNUMO M 15 18 4 22
154 AKWUKWA EGBU JUDETH E COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, BODOAH M 18 22 0 22
155 OKOROCHUKWU WISDOM DIVINE F COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, AWO M 16 22 0 22
156 OTIBECHERE EZINNE J GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, EGBU F 16 22 0 22
157 ONYEKA CHIKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, EZEOKENSU F 18 22 0 22
158 ANOZIE EBUBECHI S GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22
159 OBIOHA LIVINUS A GREEN UZO COMP COLLEGE, IHIOMA M 17 22 0 22
160 ONUWUMA VINCENT IFE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22
161 EZEAGU SECOND CHIJUKA IMPERIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22
162 ONWUEMERE GLORY NGURU SEC COMM SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
163 UMEJESI JULIET NGOZI SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL, OBODOUKWU F 17 22 0 22
164 ONYEAKOLISI BISMARK ST JOHN CHRYSOSTOM SCHOOL M 16 18 4 22
165 ALOZIE EMMA BLESSED C ST PATRICKS COLLEGE M 16 22 0 22
166 CHUKWUDOZIE PAUL O UMUDURU NSU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22
167 OPARAEKE KELECHI URBAN  SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22
168 NKWOCHA CHRISTIANA AHIARA TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 18 18 3 21
169 IHEMMADU CHIAMAKA D AKATTA SEC SCHOOL ,AKATTA F 16 20 1 21
170 ONYEMA CHINYERE N CITY COMPREHENSIVE SEC SCHOOL F 16 18 3 21
171 OKELE PATIENCE COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, UMUNUMO F 16 14 7 21
172 ONUMAJURU ASSUMPTA A COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, UBULU F 16 18 3 21
173 CHIMA PASCHAL DIVINE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 18 3 21
174 EKEMAM CHIMEZIRI V GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 5 21
175 IWUAMADI SUSSAN N OKWUATO SEC SCHOOL F 17 20 1 21
176 EDOZIEM QUEENTH C OUR LADY OF MOUNTCARMEL  F 16 20 1 21
177 NWANAKWERE CHRISTOPHER PREMIER SECONDAARY   SCHOOL, OWERRI M 16 20 1 21
178 KELECHI OKALLA SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL, IDEATO M 17 16 5 21
179 UGWU KELECHI ST DOMINIC SEC SCHOOL NTUELE, IMO F 17 16 5 21
180 IHEKA BRIGT C AMAKU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20
181 AMAECHI ONYEMAECHI K AMARAKU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20
182 UKONU DANIEL ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20
183 ANUMU PERPETUA AQUINAS SEC SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20
184 ONWUKA PETER OGBONNA COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, OBINUGWU M 17 20 0 20
185 ONUOHA CHINAECHEM COMPREHENSIVE SEC SCHOOL, UMUEZEA F 16 20 0 20
186 ANYANWU RICHARD H COMPREHENSIVE SEC SCHOOL, AGBAGHARA M 17 18 2 20
187 UMEZURUIKE DAVID U DIVINE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20
188 NWADIKE MICHAEL E DOMINO INT'L SEC SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20
189 NWAUMERE DESMOND O EJEMERWURU AKABOR SEC SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20
190 UDO BONIFACE KELECHI EPIPHANY COLLEGE ,IHITTE M 16 4 20
191 EZIEFULE G IROMA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL, HUMUNKWO F 15 16 4 20
192 OKAFOR CHISOM HOLY ROSARY INT'L COLLEGE, AREAVEW F 15 20 0 20
193 NWOKORIE NNEKA IBEAFOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 12 8 20
194 GOODNESS NDUKA IFE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, MBAISE F 17 20 0 20
195 CHINAGOROM CHINENYE ISUNJABA HIGH SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20
196 ASHIEGBU CHRISTANTUS NGURU SEC COMM SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20
197 UGBALA ROPHINA OBY OGBAKU GIRLS SEC SCHOOL F 20 0 20
198 ODUNENYI DORIS IFUNANYA OJIKEMEROR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 20 0 20
199 OKERE CHIAMAKA OKEOVOROSE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20
200 OKORONKWO CHIDINMA OWERRI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20
201 ANOZIE MATTHEW  POPE JOHNPUAL 2 MSS M 16 16 4 20
202 EZEALO O SAMUEL ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE, IDEATO 14 6 20
203 ONUKWUGHA CHIDINDU ST JOHN CHRYSOSTOM SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20
204 UBA BENJAMIN CHINONSO ST PATRICKS COLLEGE M 17 20 0 20
205 OBIWURU PECULIAR AMARACHI UBOGWU SEC COMM SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20
206 NWOKIKE ADAEZE H UMUESHI SEC SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20
207 ODUNZE REGINALD UMUEZE OGWA SEC SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20
208 IZUAGHA HOPE O UMUORJI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20
209 NWANNA CHIKAODILI UZUNORJI COMM SEC SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20
210 NWACHUKWU ONYEDIKACHI UZUNORJI COMM SEC SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20
211 AWULASIOM PETER C  EZIACHI SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 16 3 19
212 OGBONNAYA J NNAMDI AHIARA TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 18 16 3 19
213 AGBIOGWU GIFT BETHEL SEMINARY F 14 18 1 19
214 OKAFOR CHUKWUKAMMA E EGUOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 3 19
215 UKACHI IFEANYI E EVANGEL INT'L SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 7 19
216 UZOCHUKWU IKPEAMA MBAISE  SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 5 19
217 IKECHUKWU NWAMOLE OKE UVURU SEC SCHOOL M 18 16 3 19
218 OMEIRE OGOCHUKWU MAC PRICCILIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 14 18 1 19
219 OHAEKE NDIDIAMAKA B SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL, UMUDWA F 16 18 1 19
220 UFOMBA P UGOCHI URBAN DEVELOPMENT SEC SCHOOL F 18 18 1 19
221 UZOAGBADO NKASIOBI URBAN MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 18 1 19
222 SOLOMON FAITH AKOKWA HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18
223 ABOSII CHIDIEBERE AMARAKU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18
224 OKONKWO ESTHER CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL F 17 14 4 18
225 UWANDU PROMISE ADAEZE CITY COMPREHENSIVE SEC SCHOOL F 15 16 2 18
226 NNAJI UZOCHUKWU P COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, EMEKUKU  F 16 18 0 18
227 IWUMDU C CHIMYERE COMPREHENSIVE SEC SCHOOL, IMO F 16 18 0 18
228 ONYEWUENYI GIFT CHINOSO COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, EMEABIAM F 15 18 0 18
229 OKOLIE CHIMAOBI GODWIN COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, UMU M 17 18 0 18
230 NWAKA GODWIN CHINAZA EZIHE COMM SEC SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18
231 ODU PATRICK GENIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 4 18
232 EBOMUCHE UCHENNA GENIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18
233 EKEOCHA NGOZI LILIAN GIRLS SEC SCHOOL, IKENEGBU F 17 18 0 18
234 CHIDIMMA C KINGSLEY GOVT TECH COLLEGE M 17 18 0 18
235 AKANWA MIRAIAM CHINWE HANDMAIDS HOLYCHILD J F 16 16 2 18
236 UZOMA CHIMA BATHLOMEW IFAKALA COMM SEC SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18
237 AJAEGEME TOCHUKWU MGBIDI SEC SCHOOL MGBIDI M 17 18 0 18
238 NJOKUOMA IKENNA U MOUNT OLIVES SEMINARY M 16 18 0 18
239 NNADI CHISOM NKWERRE HIGH SCHOOL M 18 0 18
240 AMAEFULE BETHEL OKPORO TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 17 18 0 18
241 AMADI CHRISTIANA U OUR LADY OF MOUNTCARMEL  F 16 14 4 18
242 NWAIGWE ADAEZE SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL, EZEI F 16 18 0 18
243 DURU CHUKWUEBUKA J ST LINUS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18
244 AGOMO PHILIP UDOKA ST PAULS INT'L BOYS SEC SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18
245 OPARA NKECHI UBOGWU SEC COMM SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18
246 UKABUILU UZOCHI C URBAN MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18
247 EMMANUEL ONYINYECHI E URBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18
248 ONYEBUCHI JUVENILE I UZOAGBA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18
249 UZOEPU IJEOMA AKOKWA HIGH SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17
250 CHUKWU IMMACULATA C BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, UMUDHIE F 17 12 5 17
251 MGBEMERE TOCHUKWU K BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, UMUDHIE M 15 16 1 17
252 UGOEZE UGOCHINYEREM E BISHOP LASBREY GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17
253 EJIMADU PASCALINE CATHOLIC COLLEGE F 14 10 7 17
254 IBEH CHIMA EVAREST COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, M 19 14 3 17
255 IBEGBULEM PAMELA A COMPREHENSIVE SEC SCHOOL, UBULU F 16 16 1 17
256 ONYIDO JUDITH U COMPREHENSIVE SEC SCHOOL, UBULU F 16 16 1 17
257 CHUKWU ONYEDIKA A EMEKUKU HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 3 17
258 OKAFOR BLESSING STELLA GODSON OHURUOGU MEM SEC SCHOOL F 17 14 3 17
259 ONYEHARAM GOODNESS C HOLY ROSARY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ORLU F 15 16 1 17
260 NZEME WINNER VICTOR NEKEDE SEC SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17
261 AMAH OZIOMA SANDRA OKWUATO SEC SCHOOL F 18 14 3 17
262 EDWARD JUDE POPE JOHNPUAL 2 MSS M 16 16 1 17
263 IBEAWUCHI JANE URBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 3 17
264 UKEJE CHIOMA AKOKWA HIGH SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16
265 ADIKANWA AMARACHI L AMIRI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 16 0 16
266 AZUBUIKE CHINEDU ARCHDEACON DENNIS COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16
267 DURUOBI EVANS TOCHUKWU ARMY DAY SEC SCHOOL,OBINZE M 16 16 0 16
268 OPARAUGO CHIMAZURU N BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, WETHEAL  M 14 16 0 16
269 NNAGBORO PRECIOUS C COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, OBINUGWU F 18 16 0 16
270 MANU JOHN COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, EMEKUKU  M 18 16 0 16
271 OKORIE CYNTHIA COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL  F 16 16 0 16
272 NWOSU ODINAKA COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL F 19 16 0 16
273 OKORIE DELPHINE C COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, ORLU F 17 16 0 16
274 EZEME I CHUKWUEMEKA DOMINO INT'L SEC SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16
275 ANYAKA CHINONYE E EGBUOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16
276 NWABUDETOBECHI SHEDRNOR EGBUOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 8 8 16
277 OBIARANDU UZOCHUKWU EMEKUKU HIGH SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16
278 OGUERI EMMANUEL GODSWILL EZIAMA MODEL SEC SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16
279 JOY MARTINS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, IFAKALA F 17 16 0 16
280 NNADI GOSPEL GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16
281 EKEJIUBAPA CHALUKAC H GREEN UZO COMP COLLEGE, IHIOMA M 16 0 16
282 CHUKWU SUNDAY C HOLY FAMILY SEC SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16
283 IROANUSI GOODNESS HOLY ROSARY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ORLU F 17 16 0 16
284 CHUKWUDI EBUBE IBEAFOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 0 16
285 MADU CHISOM ANITA IFAKALA COMM SEC SCHOOL F 18 16 0 16
286 OHAEGBUCHI IJEOMA IHITTE SEC TECH. SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16
287 NZEJI CHIKAODI J MADONNA SNR SCENCE SCHOOL F 16 12 4 16
288 ENYINNIA ONYEDIKACHUKWU NEW BETHEL SEC SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16
289 EWURUM CHIMAOBI NKWERRE HIGH SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16
290 CHUKWU ULUMMA D OUR LADY OF MOUNTCARMEL  F 15 14 2 16
291 LEMOHA JOY NKEIRU ST CHARLES INT'L SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKWELLE F 17 16 0 16
292 OKORIE IZUNNA TOWNSHIP COM SEC SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16
293 NWAGBARA CHINWETAKU UMEZEOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16
294 AKUBUIRO PASCHAL UMUEZE OGWA SEC SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16
295 IHUOMA VICTOR C UMUNWAKU SEC SCHOOL ,OHAJI M 17 8 8 16
296 UKENWUNE CONCILIA UMUNWAKU SEC SCHOOL ,OHAJI F 18 16 0 16
297 JONAH SYLVIA UCHECHI URBAN DEVELOPMENT SEC SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16
298 ABORISADE SAMUEL BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, WETHEAL  M 14 12 3 15
299 MADUKA KASIEM S BOYS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 3 15
300 OCHIGBO MARY ONYEMO COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, EMEKUKU F 18 14 1 15
301 OBIEFULE MOSES DICK TIGER MEM SEC SCHOOL M 18 14 1 15
302 AMAKO JOHN EVANGEL INT'L SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15
303 IHUOMA DABERECHI EZIAGBOGU SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 13 2 15
304 IWUAGWU UCHENNA  EZIUDO SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL M 14 14 1 15
305 ANYALEWECHI UZODINMA IFE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 12 3 15
306 MMEKA CHIDERA ISU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15
307 EZE AMARACHI BLESSING OBAZU GIRLS SEC SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15
308 EGERE OC SAMUEL PRODUCTIVITY AWARENESS& CREATIVE COLLEGE M 15 14 1 15
309 IHEZIE NNAEMEKA SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL, UMUEZEI M 18 14 1 15
310 UZOIGWE CORDELIA UMUORJI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL F 17 14 1 15
311 OKECHUKWU CHIEMENA S BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, WETHEAL  M 15 14 0 14
312 OKEBUGWU DESTINY U CITY COMPREHENSIVE SEC SCHOOL M 16 12 2 14
313 NKEMAKOLAM PATRICK C COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL  M 17 14 0 14
314 EZEKWEM DARLINTING COMPREHENSIVE SEC SCHOOL, MBEK M 16 14 0 14
315 EGWUO GLORY N COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, UMUDURU F 18 14 0 14
316 OKOROAFOR CHINONSO F EGBU GIRLS SEC SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14
317 DIKE G. CHIOMA EZIHACHI COMM SEC SCHOOL, OKIGWE F 17 14 0 14
318 OHUABUNWA LINDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, AKWA KUMA F 16 14 0 14
319 ANYIMA EMMANUEL ISU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14
320 NWOKEUKWU ISRAEL O LIVING WORD ACADEMY M 15 10 4 14
321 NWOKE JUSTIN UGOCHK MODEL SEC SCHOOL ,UMUALUMAKU M 18 14 0 14
322 OGBONNA IFEANYI PRICCILIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14
323 OKORO MARYANU N SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL, UMUDWA F 16 14 0 14
324 JONAS RUTH KASARACHI SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL, UMUEZEI F 16 14 0 14
325 UBABUNWA SUNDAY UMUESHI SEC SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14
326 ONWUBIKO JEDIDIAH COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, OGBOR M 17 8 5 13
327 IKECHI VALENTIN E. DICK TIGER MEM SEC SCHOOL M 18 12 1 13
328 OSUNKWO LINDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, IFAKALA F 14 12 1 13
329 AMADIKWA AMARACHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, NGURU F 17 10 3 13
330 OKEAGHALAM ANSELEM OBOSIMA TEC H SEC SCHOOL M 18 12 1 13
331 AMADI CYNTHIA N OWERRI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 1 13
332 FRANKLIN EZEJI C ST PAULS INT'L BOYS SEC SCHOOL M 15 10 3 13
333 OKERE GLORIA C COMPREHENSIVE EMEABIAM F 16 12 0 12
334 UKABIALA T OGECHI COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, AGBAGHARA F 17 12 0 12
335 IHEMADU ALLOYSIUS EZIHE COMM SEC SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12
336 OSUAGWU VICTOR UCHE EZIUDO SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12
337 AZUWUOGU ROSELINE C GIRLS SEC SCHOOL ,IFAKALA F 17 12 0 12
338 OPARA CHINYEREM HOLY ROSARY INT'L COLLEGE, AREAVEW F 16 12 0 12
339 OKPA CALISTUS O IZOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12
340 NWOAGWUGWU GOODLUCK OBIZI HIGH SCHOOL M 18 12 0 12
341 CHILAKA FLORENCE U OBOAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 12 0 12
342 ETHELBERT SAMUEL OBOSIMA TEC H SEC SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12
343 OGBENNA SLYVIA GINIKA SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL, AWO OMA F 16 12 0 12
344 OSUJI NKENNA DOMINO INT'L SEC SCHOOL F 16 8 3 11
345 AMASIATU CYNTHIA AKUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10
346 EZURIKE JENNIFER CATHOLIC COLLEGE F 16 10 0 10
347 ERIRIOGU CHINAEMERE MA COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, UMUNA F 16 10 0 10
348 GLORY N ADANA COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, OGBOR F 17 10 0 10
349 OFOEGBU CHIDIEBERE COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL , OGBOR M 17 10 0 10
350 OKORIE CONFIDENCE C COMPREHENSIVE SEC SCHOOL, OMA F 17 10 0 10
351 NWAIGWE HENRY CHIBUIKE COMPREHENSIVE SS ,UMUEANZE M 17 10 0 10
352 IGBOANUGO CHICHETA F EJEMERWURU AKABOR SEC SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10
353 AMAKO ONYEDIKACHI EZIUDO SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL 14 10 0 10
354 UZOAGBA GLORY NDIDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10
355 IHEJIETO BLESSING GODSON OHURUOGU MEM SEC SCHOOL F 18 10 0 10
356 ONYEKANKEYA MERCY M IHITTE SEC SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10
357 OZURUMBA CHIGOZIE IZOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10
358 OKEJIM BONIFACE C MGBIDI SEC SCHOOL MGBIDI M 17 10 0 10
359 RAWLINGS NWANNANNA E MOUNT OLIVES SEMINARY M 15 10 0 10
360 OGUJIOFOR MODESTUS NEKEDE SEC SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10
361 UGORJI MARYJULIET OGBAKU GIRLS SEC SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10
362 NWANOSIE MERCY OKOHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 10 0 10
363 EZE MOSES UCHENNA OKPORO TECHNICAL COLLEGE 10 0 10
364 NWACHUKWU ARINZE SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL, UMUOWA M 18 8 2 10
365 NWAWUBEM OLUCHI SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL, AWO OMA F 18 10 0 10
366 UMELECHI VIVIAN CHIOMA ST DOMINIC SEC SCHOOL NTUELE, IMO F 16 10 0 10
367 RAYMOND DAVID A MODEL COMP SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 1 9
368 AMUZIE DARLINGTON I OBIZI HIGH SCHOOL M 18 8 1 9
369 ADIZUA GEORGE ONYEKA PRICCILIA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 17 8 1 9
370 EZIRIM IKECHUKWU COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, OSU M 17 8 0 8
371 NNADI CHINAEMEREM M COMP SEC SCHOOL , UMUTANZE F 16 8 0 8
372 AKUJOBI L CHISOMAGA EGBU GIRLS SEC SCHOOL F 16 8 0 8
373 AGUKWE BLESSING GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, ORLU F 18 8 0 8
374 AKUM ALOYSIUS IFAKALA COMM SEC SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8
375 OCHIE JAMES CHUKWUDI OJIKE MEM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8
376 NWAODU ROWLAND I COMPREHENSIVE SEC SCHOOL, ORLU M 18 6 1 7
377 EBUENYI CHIAMAKA ISUNJABA HIGH SCHOOL F 16 6 1 7
378 ORJI CYNTHIA CHIDIMMA COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL  F 16 6 0 6
379 INYAMA IZUCHUKWU OBIZI HIGH SCHOOL M 18 6 0 6
380 DIM HENRY EMEKA OJIKE MEM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 6 0 6
381 OKOROCHA VIVIAN F 16 6 0 6
382 ONWUKA JUDITH CHIGOZIE URBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 4 1 5
383 CHRISTIAN OKORO C M 16 4 1 5
384 DURUIBE GLORY COMMUNITY SEC SCHOOL, EZIAMA F 17 4 0 4
385 AGU MANFORD ISU  HIGH SCHOOL M 17 4 0 4
386 AMUZIENWA SAMUEL IZOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 0 0 0