FIRST STAGE OF 2013 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS
MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 16, 2013
LAGOS STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY
CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE
OBJ. THEORY %
1 BAKENNNE FAROUQ ADEGOKE KING'S COLLEGE LAGOS, VICTORIA ISLAND M 14 66 15 81
2 ONYEBIGWA OGORCHUKWU CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL, VICTORIA GARDEN M 13 74 6 80
3 OKEKE PRAISE OBVUMNEME PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, ORILE IGANMU M 13 72 7 79
4 SULAIMAN ABDULLAH NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L COLLEGE, ISHERI OGUN M 12 66 12 78
5 IFEZIE TOOCHUKWU AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, AIRFORCE BASE M 14 64 13 77
6 ODIWA HENRIETTA THE LAGOON SCHOOL, LEKKI F 13 66 10 76
7 AJAYI EBUBECHUKWU ST FRANCIS CATHOLIC SCHOOL, IDIMU M 13 66 10 76
8 UCHENDU CHINUNSO PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, ORILE IGANMU M 14 66 7 73
9 NNACHETTA SOMIE NONA LAGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL, LEKKI F 12 64 8 72
10 AHMAD MUHAMMAD NASIR NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L COLLEGE, ISHERI OGUN M 13 62 7 69
11 EDEOGHON OBEHI YABA COLLEGE OF TECH. SEC. SCH., YABA M 12 58 10 68
12 AJAERO CHUKWUEMEKA GREEN SPRINGS, LEKKI CAMPUS M 13 60 8 68
13 UWADOKA OKWESILIEZE DOWEN COLLEGE, LAGOS M 13 60 8 68
14 ORIOWO OLOLADE AYOMIDE EZEKIEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, IJU RD., IFAKO F 12 50 18 68
15 ADEPOJU MARVELLOUS LAGOS STATE MODEL JNR. COLLEGE, OWODE M 12 56 11 67
16 ABHULIMHEN CALEB PROVIDENCE HIEGHTS, FAGBA B/STOP. M 13 58 9 67
17 OMENE CHUKWUKA WHITESANDS SCHOOL, LEKKI M 12 60 7 67
18 OKEOHO DEMILADE THE CHRIST HILL COOLEGE, AKINMATE M 12 58 9 67
19 FADIPE INIOLUWA JOHN FRENCH VILLAGE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, BADAGRY M 12 56 10 66
20 OFFOR IFUNANYA ST FRANCIS CATHOLIC SCHOOL, IDIMU F 12 60 6 66
21 ODUNAYO AYOMIDE JACOB F. S. T. C., YABA M 12 60 5 65
22 ISAGBA TOBE APOSTOLIC FAITH SECONDARY SCH., ANTHONY VILLAGE M 13 56 8 64
23 NWAOKOCHA SAMUEL SHINING LORD'S COLLEGE, EBUTE META M 12 58 6 64
24 OKWUNZE CHIAGOZIE APOSTOLIC FAITH SECONDARY SCH., ANTHONY VILLAGE M 13 60 4 64
25 SARUMI ABDULKARIM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, UNILAG, AKOKA-YABA M 12 52 11 63
26 ORIJA SOLABOMI SOLOMON GRACE SECONDARY SCHOOL, ABIODUN ITIRI M 13 58 5 63
27 ADEJORO E. ISAAC ST FRANCIS CATHOLIC SCHOOL, IDIMU M 12 56 6 62
28 CHIWUZIE JOSHUA CHRISLAND COLLEGE, EJIGBO ROAD, M 13 52 10 62
29 ONWULI CHUKWUDUMEBI E. MARYWOOD GIRLS COLLEGE, EBUTE META F 13 50 12 62
30 OKUBADEJO N. ADEOLA RAINBOW COLLEGE, JOHNSON STREET., `F 14 50 12 62
31 ONYENOKWE CHIOMA LAGOON SCHOOL, LEKKI F 13 54 8 62
32 MUSTAPHA FOLARIN ST GREGORY COLLEGE M 12 54 7 61
33 AKINTOLA OLADOKUN DANSOL HIGH SCHOOL, ACME CRESCENT M 13 52 8 60
34 ONYRIOHA O. PHILIP WHITESANDS SCHOOL, LEKKI M 14 56 4 60
35 HALIM TOBECHUKWU HALIFIELD COLLEGE, MARYLAND M 13 52 8 60
36 MICHAELS JES-RITE JEXTOBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, KETU F 12 52 7 59
37 IBEABUCHI SMAC COLLEGE, ECWA ROAD M 14 50 9 59
38 AINA OLUWAJOBA OLADELE FITJOY COLLEGE, IJU M 12 52 7 59
39 IDOWU A. ADEWUNMI APOSTOLIC FAITH SECONDARY SCH., ANTHONY VILLAGE M 13 54 4 58
40 AJAYI ABEL ILUPEJU GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ILUPEJU M 13 48 10 58
41 BABATUNDE H. TAIWO GRACE HIGH SCHOOL, AJIDAGAN STREET., M 12 46 12 58
42 SAMIAT A. LAWAL YABA COLLEGE OF TECH. SEC. SCH., YABA F 12 48 10 58
43 COKER RICHARD A. F. S. T. C., YABA M 11 48 10 58
44 ADELEYE TEMILADE GREEN SPRINGS, LEKKI CAMPUS F 14 52 6 58
45 NWOYE C. PERPETUA EUC HARISTIC HEART OF JESUS, EPE F 13 52 6 58
46 EHIREMHEN OSEIWE BABINGTON MAC JUNIOR SEC., AGUNFOYE F 12 48 10 58
47 TAMUNO K. IBINABO BABINGTON MAC JUNIOR SEC., AGUNFOYE F 12 40 18 58
48 AFIA U. EKERE WHITESANDS SCHOOL, LEKKI M 13 54 4 58
49 IZIMA K. OBISIKE OLORUNTELE INTERGRITY SCHOOL, DADA CRESCENT M 12 50 7 57
50 ORUKPE O. ARINZE JANET 'N' JOHN COLLEGE, ESTAPORT AVENUE M 13 46 11 57
51 AYOADE YUSUF VETLAND JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IFAKO IJAIYE M 14 50 7 57
52 OLUBOTE KISHI CHALCEDONY SCHOOL, ABIJO M 13 52 5 57
53 ERHENEDE AKPOFURE A. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 50 6 56
54 AKINBOLU D. ZAFAR WELLSPRING COLLEGE, OMOLE PHASE II M 13 46 10 56
55 OLOYEDE O. SHERIFF CHRISLAND COLLEGE, EJIGBO ROAD, M 12 48 8 56
56 ADEDOJA FAVOUR COMMAND DAY SEC. SCHOOL, OJO F 13 48 8 56
57 ANI MARY CYNTHIA ADE-OSHO COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, BARIGA F 14 42 14 56
58 MUSA ABDULLAHI ENGREG HIGH SCHOOL M 12 50 6 56
59 OBIRE OGHENETEGHA MARYWOOD GIRLS COLLEGE, EBUTE META F 13 50 6 56
60 ADEBANJO PAMILERIN BABINGTON MACAULAY, AGUNFOYE M 13 46 10 56
61 UGOCHUKWU ARINZE DOWEN COLLEGE, LAGOS M 13 50 6 56
62 ONYIA TOCHUKWU NIGERIAN NAVY SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAVY TOWN M 13 50 6 56
63 LINUS I. ANUMA JEXTOBAN SEC. SCHOOL, KETU M 12 50 6 56
64 MBA M. JENNIFER DOMINICAN COLLEGE, OLUDEGUN AVENUE, MAFOLUKU F 11 52 3 55
65 ABDULRASAQ ABDULLAHI MIKETOY COLLEGE ISHERI M 13 44 11 55
66 ADEJUMO ODUNAYO EARLY BELLS GROUP OF SCHOOL, IJU F 13 48 7 55
67 AWOLOWO EMMANUEL SHINING LORD'S COLLEGE M 13 46 9 55
68 ILODUBA NGOZI MICTEC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 50 5 55
69 IWELUNMOR IFEYINWA EFFORTSWILL ACADEMY, JUMOKE EYITAYO, EJIGBO F 13 48 7 55
70 OTIKA CHARLES C. ST GREGORY COLLEGE, IKOYI M 13 48 7 55
71 FAMILOYE SAMUEL O. JEXTOBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, KETU M 13 48 7 55
72 NWOSU OLUEBUBE NIGERIAN NAVY SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAVY TOWN M 14 48 7 55
73 ADETI-TOYO TOLUWALOPE DR SOYEMI MEM. SEC. SCH. F 13 50 5 55
74 OLOWU BUNMI T. MARIGOLD COLLEGE, OWORO F 12 46 8 54
75 CHINEDU EZE C. K. AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, IKEJA M 13 42 12 54
76 OMORUYI EFE-OSA WOODLAND HILS HIGH SCHOOL, JAIYEOBA SHAHIU M 12 46 8 54
77 ADEJOORIN IFEOLUWAKIISI PROVIDENCE HIEGHTS, FAGBA B/STOP. F 13 46 8 54
78 ADEBUMOWA JESUTOFUNMI MOUNTAIN TOP SECONDARY SCHOOL, OLAREWAJU F 14 44 10 54
79 AKINSOLA EMMANUEL FITJOY ACADEMY, IJU M 13 46 8 54
80 CHUKWUKA E. JOSEPH EVATON COMP. COLLEGE, AGBELEKALE M 14 46 8 54
81 NWANZA WINNIFRED GLADYS HIGH SCHOOL, DEMURIN KETU F 12 44 10 54
82 MOKA CYNTHIA DOWEN COLLEGE, LAGOS F 13 48 6 54
83 CISSE MICHAEL RADIANCE HIGH SCHOOL M 50 3 53
84 OCHULOR ANTHONY C. ROSYLAND COMPREHENSIVE M 15 42 11 53
85 EHIZOKHALE LAURITA PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, ORILE IGANMU F 13 42 11 53
86 MAJEKODUN MERCY RONIK COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, EJIGBO F 12 44 9 53
87 AWOLEKE SAMEUL O. ALAGBADO JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 44 9 53
88 OLUWALANA OLUWATOMISIN CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL, V.G.C M 12 46 7 53
89 NWAKA CHIOMA ST JUDES PRIVATE SCHOOL, 5TH AVENUE FESTAC F 13 44 9 53
90 OBATOLA JOHN I. YESHUA HIGH SCHOOL, SABO, OJODU M 13 44 9 53
91 BELLO OLAOLUWAKITAN DOREGOS PRIVATE ACADEMY, IPAJA M 13 44 8 52
92 APOOYIN SAMUEL EMINENT COMP. COLLEGE, ADEOLU M 13 50 2 52
93 RUFAI A. OPEYEMI VICMOB COLLEGE, ELEGBEDE STREET., M 13 44 8 52
94 MADUBU K. NYERE HIGH RISE PRIVATE ACADEMY, DF STR, MOSAN F 12 48 4 52
95 ONI DANIEL O. SOLOMON GRACE SECONDARY SCHOOL, ABIODUN ITIRI M 13 44 8 52
96 OKAFOR I. ONYINYE HOLY CHILD COLLEGE, S/W IKOYI F 12 48 4 52
97 SOGBUYI ITUNUOLUWA FIRST CITIZEENS COLLEGE, EYITA ESTATE F 13 44 8 52
98 OLAIWON RUKAYAT A. NIGERIAN NAVY SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAVY TOWN F 12 42 10 52
99 ENWEZOH SONGHOLI QUEENSLAND ACADEMY, EBEM OHA STR., OKOTA F 13 44 8 52
100 OLOGUNTOYE OMOJOLA ORILE AGEGE COM. JNR. HIGH M 13 44 7 51
101 EZENNAYA N. GRACE NEW ERA GIRLS' JNR SEC., OGUNMOLA F 14 40 11 51
102 LAJA MODUPE TOP GRADE SEC. SCHOOL, OJO F 12 50 1 51
103 AJIROTU TOLUWA P. CANON JAMES PEARS COLLEGE, MISSION RD., F 13 44 7 51
104 ODUOLA BOLAJOKO J. WOODLAND HILLS HIGH SCHOOL, JAIYEOBA F 13 44 7 51
105 OYESANMI DAMOLA ALEX IFAKO INTERNATIONAL, IFAKO-IJAIYE M 12 44 7 51
106 SOTAYO AROKIMILOKAN M. MURITALA MOHAMMED AIRPORT SEC. SCHOOL, IKEJA M 13 48 3 51
107 BOLAJI ANIBAB O. S-TEE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS, EFA F 12 42 9 51
108 MUSTAPHA YUSUF B. LINKS BOND COLLEGE, IJEDE IKORODU M 12 44 7 51
109 ABUBAKAR MAWEENAN NIGERIAN TURKISH INT'L COLLEGE, ISHERI OGUN F 12 40 10 50
110 UKOH V. MICHAEL HEROES IMMACULATE COLLEGE, KAZEEM STRETET, EJIGBO M 12 44 6 50
111 IMAFIDON EMMANUEL COMMUNITY JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AKOWONJO M 13 36 14 50
112 OYEBOLA O. AKEEM GREEN SPRINGS, LEKKI CAMPUS M 13 46 4 50
113 ADEKAN V. TOSIN NEW ERA GIRLS' JNR SEC., OGUNMOLA, SURULERE F 13 46 4 50
114 ADEROJU IYINOLUWA PROVIDENCE HIEGHTS, FAGBA B/STOP. M 12 40 10 50
115 ALESE MICHAEL TOLU UNIQUE HEIGHTS, MAGODO M 13 38 12 50
116 OBI DIVINE O. MARYWOOD GIRLS COLLEGE, EBUTE META F 12 46 4 50
117 OLAKUNLE OMOLOLA FERSCOAT COMPREHESIVE ACADEMY, FATOLU, IPAJA F 13 42 8 50
118 BALOGUN R. DAMILOLA CHRISLAND, V.G.C M 12 42 8 50
119 EHIEMERE CLINTON C. COMMAND DAY SEC. SCHOOL, OSHODI M 12 48 2 50
120 AKINDUTIRE EBENEZER O. C. M. S. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BARIGA M 12 38 11 49
121 ONIPE MARYANN O. RONIK COMPREHENSIVE F 48 1 49
122 ALAGBE O. JOSHUA BARACHEL MODEL COLLEGE, IFAKO M 13 38 11 49
123 SONAIYA EZEKIEL FAITH ACADEMY, GOWON ESTATE M 13 38 11 49
124 RAJI K. ADETOUN SEYLEK CITY COLLEGE F 14 40 9 49
125 DANIEL JOSHUA BARBARA COX COLLEGE, FESTAC M 12 46 3 49
126 YUSUF A. AISHAT BRAIN BUILDERS COLLEGE, OMUARAN F 12 40 8 48
127 BIUAN N. FAITH COMMAND DAY SEC. SCHOOL, OJO F 14 40 8 48
128 UWAKWU CHIEMEKA CHRISLAND COLLEGE, EJIGBO ROAD, M 12 40 8 48
129 OLAYEMI FOLAJO EVATON COMP. COLLEGE, AGBELEKALE F 15 38 10 48
130 ANOSIKE VIRTUE KING EMMANUEL SCHOOLS, LAOMANGUN F 11 42 6 48
131 AYOOLA F. TEMITOPE POWER & GLORY COLLEGE, EJIGBO F 13 44 4 48
132 BALOGUN TEMITOPE SEUN WESLEY GIRLS JUNIOR SEC. SCH., MURITALA MOHAMMED F 14 44 4 48
133 EMELOGU ODICHUKWUMMAE IFAKO INTERNATIONAL, IFAKO-IJAIYE F 12 40 8 48
134 CHIKAODI M. FRANKLYN REDEMPTION GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, OKO-OBA M 13 40 8 48
135 SIAKA HABEEB DANSOL HIGH SCHOOL, ACME CRESCENT M 13 38 9 47
136 OLAGUNJU S. ABISOLA BOLA OLAT PRIVATE COLLEGE F 13 36 11 47
137 FOLARIN IBUKUNOLUWA NIS TECH. INT'L COLLEGE, EJIGBO F 12 42 5 47
138 CHINEKE N. JUDE ST MICHAEL'S ANGLICAN CHURCH, ECWA ROAD M 13 38 9 47
139 TANKO BENITA ESTAPORT SEC. SCHOOL, ESTARPORT AVENUE F 12 36 11 47
140 ORUKOTAN OLUWATOBILOBA GULF FLOWER HIGH SCHOOL, ALONG EMIYAKI M 13 36 11 47
141 FAJOYEGBE TOLULOPE SURULERE GIRLS' JNR. SEC. SCH, SURULERE F 14 38 9 47
142 NSIKAKABASI FAVOUR BRILLIANT CHILD COLLEGE, BARIGA M 14 40 7 47
143 ODUSANYA OLUWATOBI SOLOMON GRACE SECONDARY SCHOOL, ABIODUN ITIRI F 12 38 9 47
144 OLOWOOKERE ENIOLAMI CHALCEDONY SCHOOL, ABIJO F 13 40 7 47
145 OKWUDI C. PHILIP EARLY LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL, FESTAC 3RD AVE. M 13 40 7 47
146 UMEJIEGO P. CHINONSO STEE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, FESTAC 5TH AVE. M 13 38 9 47
147 TAIWO V. PELUMI LAGOS STATE CIVIL SERVICE MODEL COLL., IGBOGBO F 13 36 11 47
148 POPOLA FIYIN SUPREME EDUCATION FOUNDATION F 13 44 2 46
149 NWOKE VICTOR I. DE GLORYLAND COLLEGE, IYALAJE STREET, M 13 38 8 46
150 OBIECHINE KENECHUKWU DE GLORYLAND COLLEGE, IYALAJE STREET, M 12 38 8 46
151 ABDULKAREEM MUSA O. MULERO JUNIOR COLLEGE, OYEWOLE RD., M 13 44 2 46
152 OMAKACHUKWU ODINAKACHUKWU PRINCETON COLLEGE, ONIMOLE M 12 46 0 46
153 OSONDU ARTHUR HOPEBAY COLLEGE, MAZA-MAZA M 12 40 6 46
154 IBIROGBA J. TUNDE DEE UNIQUE COLLEGE, ABESAN ESTATE M 12 44 2 46
155 ABDULRAHEEM NAASIRUDEEN MUSLIM CHILDREN SCHOOL, SIMPSON M 12 38 8 46
156 OLUFESTUS D. RUBY BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE, SHOMOLU F 12 36 10 46
157 OWOLEWA KHADEEJAT ISOLOG COLLEGE, OJODU F 12 42 4 46
158 OLA STEPHEN PEACE KRIS BETHEL COLLEGE, AKINOGUN F 12 34 12 46
159 ARIMI O. FATHIA MOCPED INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, EPE F 12 36 10 46
160 AIPIME MICHELLE HOLY CHILD COLLEGE, IKOYI F 13 38 8 46
161 IWODIRAN AYOMIDE LESO ROND HIGH SCHOOL, OLOWORA M 14 36 10 46
162 NWANKITI UGOCHUKWU KINGS COLLEGE, VICTORIA ISLAND M 14 40 6 46
163 OBAMI JUSTIN BARBARA COX COLLEGE, FESTAC M 38 8 46
164 KALU PEACE TOPFIELD COLLEGE, AGBOLADE ONASANYA F 13 44 2 46
165 EFFIONG BLESSING ALIMOSHO JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCH., ALIMOSHO EGBEDA F 12 38 8 46
166 BALOGUN EMMANUEL OPTIMIST COLLEGE, AGODO EGBE M 14 38 8 46
167 SANYA O. MAYOWA WESLEY GIRLS JUNIOR SEC. SCH., MURITALA MOHAMMED F 13 38 7 45
168 EJIOFOR DUBEM S. GREAT HERITAGE COLLEGE, ANIBABA M 12 42 3 45
169 IKULAYO MICHAEL BRAINFIELD COLLEGE, POWERLINE AVE. M 13 38 7 45
170 MULERO E. OLUWATOYIN LAGOS STATE CIVIL SERVICE MODEL COLL., BADORE F 11 40 5 45
171 MORAKINYO M. TOPE SHAMJERERT COLLEGE, MAJEK M 10 40 5 45
172 ONI R. AANU OJOTA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, IKORODU ROAD, F 13 36 9 45
173 AKHAGBEMHE NAOMI EMDEE COLLEGE, ALHAJI KAREEM F 12 38 7 45
174 ABIMBOLA OLUFEMI VICMOB COLLEGE, ELEGBEDE STREET., M 13 38 7 45
175 OLUPOJO O. DAVID APATA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL, ISOLO M 13 38 7 45
176 OLATUNJI HONOUR FAITH ACADEMY, GOWON ESTATE M 13 40 5 45
177 UWAGWU - KALU ANIYA STELLA MARIS COLLEGE, BODE THOMAS F 13 34 11 45
178 DANIEL F. KALU COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL., IKEJA MILITARY M 13 36 8 44
179 OLOYEDE OLAOYE J. O. OBA MORUF OJOOLA JNR. SCHOOL, AYOBO M 13 38 6 44
180 ULUOCHA OLUCHI JOY DOREGOS PRIVATE ACADEMY, IPAJA F 13 36 8 44
181 BABATUNDE HUSSAIN K. GRACE HIGH SCHOOL, GBAGADA M 12 40 4 44
182 ANYIAM CHIMDIA BOLS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 13 34 10 44
183 AGUNMANU CHIAMAKA EFFORTS WILL ACADEMY, EYITAYO F 13 40 4 44
184 OLAFISOYE JOHN DEE ELOQUENT COLLEGE, IDERA, ONIPANU M 12 36 8 44
185 SUOYE PEREMBOWEI LORAL INT'L SEC. SCHOOL M 13 36 8 44
186 SALAU O. SHUKURA F. S. T. C., YABA F 13 38 6 44
187 EMOKPARE J. AYOMIDE SKYOP SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 40 4 44
188 OLORUNYOBA DEMILADE BOSOL COLLEGE, AMOKE ALASEL M 11 38 6 44
189 OTTICHIDERA BENEDICTA EMDEE COLLEGE, APAPA F 36 8 44
190 OKEKE ANDERSON LIBERTY COLLEGE, BADA BALOGUN M 11 36 8 44
191 SURAJ ABDULBAKI EXCELLENT LEADER COLLEGE, IJU M 13 38 6 44
192 AKINTUNDE JOHN KOMFOTA COLLEGE, BIOLA STREET, M 13 38 6 44
193 BOROKINNI SHERI LEKAN OJODU JUNIOR HIGH SCH., ISHERI M 13 34 10 44
194 OPARAUGO K. CHIKAMMA THE WHITE DOVE HIGH SCHOOL, EPE F 13 42 2 44
195 AKENSOLA MARVELLOUS TOMVIC GROUP OF SCHOOL, OREMEJI M 11 36 7 43
196 AKINTEYE SIMON YABA COLLEGE OF TECH, YABA M 13 40 3 43
197 IKECHUKWU MUNACHUKWU HOPEFUL PRIVATE SCHOOL, AGAYE RD F 12 42 1 43
198 OMONALE TOLUWALOPE TRUE LIFE ACADEMY F 12 38 5 43
199 OKANLAWON IBUKUNOLUWA GRACE HIGH SCHOOL, GBAGADA F 12 38 5 43
200 SEIDU OLASOJI OREYO JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCH.,OBAFEMI AWOLOWO M 13 32 11 43
201 NURUDEEN M. AWAL METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL, IJO M 13 40 3 43
202 OJUMU BAMIDELE CAMC SALVATION COLLEGE M 12 40 3 43
203 IROROH TOBECHUKWU STRONG TOWER ACADEMY, OBAFEMI AWOLOWO M 12 32 11 43
204 LARINDE LADOSU STEE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, FESTAC 5TH AVE. M 13 40 3 43
205 UDOH K. JOY GOLDEN ANCHOR HIGH SCHOOL, WUSU STREET, F 13 38 4 42
206 OLATINWO MOSOPEFOLUWA C M S GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BARIGA M 13 32 10 42
207 ADENUGA ADERINSOLA AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, BAJE M 13 32 10 42
208 MAYUNGBO SERAH OKOTA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCH., GODWIN OMONUA F 13 40 2 42
209 ELUWAHKELECHI CHIOMA BADAGRY JNR. GRAM. SCHOOL, JOSEPH DOSU, BADAGRY F 13 36 6 42
210 TAIWO O. BOLU TOPGRADE SEC. SCHOOL, ADEDAMOLA CLOSE M 12 32 10 42
211 ADEYEMI FOLAKEMI ELIAS INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCH., OLD OTA RD, ILE EPO F 13 38 4 42
212 MORKA CHUKWUKA ROSHALLOON INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, EGBEDA M 34 8 42
213 ABEGUNDE DANIEL O. THE AFRICAN CHURCH MODEL COLLEGE, COKER RD M 12 36 6 42
214 ISHOLA T. ELIJAH GREAT GRACE PRIVATE SCHOOL, CAMP DAVIS RD., M 12 36 6 42
215 OBOMHESE ISAAC GREAT LEARNERS ACADEMY, GOWON 3RD AVE. M 12 38 4 42
216 ALFA AISHA DR SOYEMI MEM. SEC. SCH. F 13 34 8 42
217 AKANDE T. B. LEKAN AKOKA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 12 36 6 42
218 AKINWUNMI OLAOLUWANI LANDMARK COLLEGE, IKORODU M 12 34 8 42
219 OLAWALE V. OLUWASEUN TOFEK COLLEGE, AJAAWA STREET, F 12 36 6 42
220 BELLO A. BUSAYO BOLA IMMACULATE COLLEGE, AGBEDE F 13 32 10 42
221 AMAECHI UDOKA LESO ROND HIGH SCHOOL, OLOWORA RD F 12 36 6 42
222 OPEOLU OREOLUWA E. OLORUNTELE INTEGRITY, DADA IBIYE ST. F 12 30 12 42
223 OLATUNJI OYINDAMOLA L. S. C. S. J. M. C., IGBOGBO F 12 32 10 42
224 IWARA W. TRUSTGOD GOSHEN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, AGRIC M 12 36 6 42
225 ONWUZURUIGBO PRECIOUS DEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 34 8 42
226 AHANA AMARACHI ST AUGUSTINES COLLEGE, IDIMU F 11 34 8 42
227 KALU EMMANUEL KUJE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, AGBOJU M 12 40 2 42
228 ODOEMELAM CHINEMEREM NOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAVY TOWN, OJO F 13 36 6 42
229 EDET PROMISE AKANDE DAHUNSI MEM. JNR., IKOYI M 14 36 5 41
230 IYITOR IFEANYI JULIUS GRACE SALOM, ADEOWO RD F 13 34 7 41
231 AKIN-IBISAGBA KINFE VIVIAN FOWLER COLLEGE, BALOGUN STR., OREGUN F 12 34 7 41
232 SHOLA ODEDEJI S. T. T. R. COLLEGE F 12 36 5 41
233 OLALEYE A. MIRACLE STATUS SCHOOLS, DARANIJO M 12 34 7 41
234 KEHINDE BOLANLE SEUN MULTI GRACE COLLEGE F 13 32 9 41
235 OBILANA ABIMBOLA TOMVIC GROUP OF SCHOOL, OREMEJI F 12 38 3 41
236 OLUWASAYE PROSPER TOBI MAC DENNIS COLLEGE M 12 36 5 41
237 UGBEKILE NGOZI BARACHEL MODEL COLLEGE, IFAKO F 12 32 9 41
238 DAVIES A. ENOCH LARO FAVORED COLLEGE M 12 38 3 41
239 ONI ADENIYI MICHEAL SEYLEK GROUP OF SCHOOLS, JEBBA STR., EBUTE METTA M 14 36 5 41
240 OSENI RUKAYAT HERBERT MACAULAY JUNIOR, MAINLAND F 14 34 7 41
241 OYEWOLE NIYILOLAMIWA RAINBOW COLLEGE, JOHNSON STREET., M 13 38 3 41
242 ONI ABIMBOLA HOSANNA HIGH SCHOOL, AKASOLOR ITOKI RD., IKORODU F 12 34 7 41
243 OLANIYAN AKINKUNMI OVMAR MUSLIM TEENS COLLEGE, AKWU IWU STREET, M 12 32 9 41
244 OKON SAMUEL SAM 'O' HIGH SCHOOL, AROLE M 12 34 7 41
245 AKINOLA OYINKANSOLA STRONG TOWER ACADEMY, IJEDE F 12 34 7 41
246 AGBEBUNMI KEHINDE JANET 'N' JOHN COLLEGE, GBAGADA F 12 28 12 40
247 OLUTAIWO T. OPEYEMI ENGREG HIGH SCHOOL F 38 2 40
248 ODETOYINBO TAIBAT MAFOLUKU GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 32 8 40
249 HILARY JOY TOLA COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, OKOKO F 15 30 10 40
250 BALOGUN ABDULMALIK ANSARUDEEN COLLEGE M 12 36 4 40
251 ONWUASOANYA IJEEOMA G. AJUMONI JNR SEC. SCHOOL, IYANA ISOLO F 13 28 12 40
252 ONYENWEAKU ORJICHIBUEZE OKOTA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKOTA M 11 34 6 40
253 EGBUZIE DANIEL BLESSED CHILD COLLEGE, PRINCE ADEKOYA M 13 32 8 40
254 MBAYA CYNTHIA WONDERFUL LORD COLLEGE,, KOSOFE F 12 38 2 40
255 YAHAYA I. ABIMAJE KING'S HIGH SCHOOL, SATELLITE TOWN M 12 38 2 40
256 AFOLABI F. SUSAN BAREK MEM. HIGH SCHOOL F 13 36 4 40
257 AJAI KAREN RAINBOW COLLEGE,SURULERE F 13 34 6 40
258 MAJEBI GRACE FAITH ACADEMY, GOWON ESTATE F 12 32 8 40
259 NGENE PASCHAL ERIC MOORE JNR HIGH SCHOOL M 12 32 8 40
260 LAWAL O. MARYAM TAQWA HIGH SCHOOL, TAQWA CRESCENT, AGEGE F 13 34 6 40
261 MALIK M. ENIOLA MUSLIM CHILDREN PRIVATE SCHOOL, EBUTEMETTA M 13 34 6 40
262 ASUQWO ABASIOFON ARMY CANTONMENT JUNIOR, IKEJA M 14 36 4 40
263 ESONWUNE CHIAMAKA MARIGOLD COLLEGE F 13 32 8 40
264 ELUYERA FUNMILAYO ONOME KRIS BETHEL COLLEGE, AKINOGUN F 12 28 12 40
265 OKON N. VICTORIA MOUNTAIN TOP SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 34 6 40
266 ADETAYO P. ORE PRESIDENCY COLLEGE, ORIMEDU F 12 30 10 40
267 AJUNWA MARTIN SKY BLUE COLLEGE, IKORODU M 12 34 6 40
268 EYO BLESSING AUNTY AYO INTERNATIONAL, ISLAND F 13 36 4 40
269 SULEIMAN HADIZA GLADYS HIGH SCHOOL, DEMURIN KETU F 12 30 10 40
270 NNAH O. FAVOUR NEW OCEAN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, OWORO F 12 30 10 40
271 NASIRU OYINKANSOLA WOLCREST COLLEGE, LAGOS F 12 32 8 40
272 OBASANYA PEACE HOSANNA HIGH SCHOOL, AKASOLOR ITOKI RD., IKORODU F 12 30 10 40
273 ERIAMA E. CHINONSO TOPFLIGHT COLLEGE, IFAKO M 14 34 6 40
274 AGUNROYE OLUWAFUNMILAYO NIGERIAN PREMIER COLLEGE F 12 32 8 40
275 OSAKWE RUTH N. SKY BLUE COLLEGE, IKORODU F 12 34 6 40
276 SYLVIA OKOLI MUNACHI BARBARA COX COLLEGE, FESTAC F 12 32 8 40
277 OMARI B. IBRAHEEM TAQWA HIGH SCHOOL, TAQWA CRESCENT, AGEGE M 13 34 6 40
278 AMATA V. MIRACLE GREAT MICHEALS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, SHASHA M 13 34 6 40
279 CHUKWUKA OLIVE ZUMRATUL ISLAMIYAH JUN. SCH., IKORODU F 13 34 5 39
280 ADEYEMI A. TAIWO LATMOS COLLEGE, BAMIDELE STREET, F 11 30 9 39
281 AGBOOLA Z. MOTUNRAYO NURUL-ISLAM COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 34 5 39
282 IKWELLE ANTHONY T. TONIA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, ORILE IGANMU M 13 30 9 39
283 AJAYI A. LAURA QUEEN'S LAND ACADEMY, OKOTA F 13 32 7 39
284 OKAFOR A. UZOMA EMDEE COLLEGE, APAPA F 13 38 1 39
285 IZIREN JOEL O. FESTAC JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, FESTAC M 12 32 7 39
286 SOLARIN BOLUWATIFE S. LAGOS STATE MODEL COLLEGE, KANKAN M 12 28 11 39
287 PAMAH SAMUEL IRETI JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IKORODU M 13 34 5 39
288 BADEJO TAIWO LIVINGSTONE COLLEGE, IKORODU F 12 30 9 39
289 BASHUA MUTIAH ANWARUL ISLAM GIRLS' HIGH F 12 34 5 39
290 ADEOGUN A. ADEDOYIN GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, KETU F 13 32 7 39
291 ADEBAYO SEYIOLUWAFEMI EDIDOT COLLEGE, LEKKI M 12 38 1 39
292 ADEFUYE OLABISI ANU POBUNA JUNIOR SEC. GRA. SCHOOL, POKA F 13 38 1 39
293 FEZIZ E. ONOME ST GLORIA'S COLLEGE, DEKUNLE F 13 28 11 39
294 MOGAJI N. NURA FOUNTAIN WISDOM COLLEGE M 13 32 7 39
295 ADESAN ORIRE REDEMPTION GATE SCHOOL, OKO-OBA M 12 34 5 39
296 MAKINDE E. OYINLOLA EZEKIEL PRIVATE SCHOOL, IJU F 12 36 3 39
297 ANYADIKE CHINWENDU MOUNT ZION ACADEMY, BAYO OYEWOLE STR., OKOTA F 12 30 9 39
298 AKPAN N. HOPE JIBOWU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, HERBERT MACAULEY F 13 36 3 39
299 OLAOMOJU MAYOWA HOPEBAY COLLEGE, ALABAORO F 13 30 9 39
300 EZE MIRACLE C. INNOCENT COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, IJESHATEDO M 11 32 7 39
301 ADELEKE OLUWASEGUN M. ST ALPHONSUS SECONDARY SCHOOL, ABORU M 13 36 3 39
302 AGOSU OLUWADAMILARE ABCOED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, IJANIKIN M 13 32 7 39
303 DIKE EMMANUEL DR. SOYEMI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, FESTAC M 12 36 3 39
304 EMEKA CHUKWUMA DANSOL HIGH SCHOOL, ACME CRESCENT M 13 28 11 39
305 ANI CHINECHEIA KRIS BETHEL COLLEGE, AKINOGUN F 12 34 5 39
306 KASSIM D. OLAJIDE YESHUA HIGH SCHOOL, SABO B/STOP, OJODU M 13 34 5 39
307 KELECHI O. BENJAMIN AKOKA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 13 32 7 39
308 SAMUEL OLUWAPELUMI OGBA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OGBA M 14 30 9 39
309 TOMIWA DAMILOLA ECLOS MODEL COLLEGE, SILIFATU ABIOYE STR., OGBA M 13 32 7 39
310 ADELEYE ISRAEL CHRIST THE REDEEMER'S SEC. SCHOOL, GBAGADA M 11 32 7 39
311 BABATUNDE K. JUMOKE PRINCE HEIRS' COLLEGE, KETU F 28 11 39
312 OLOFINNIYI J. LEKE ALAGBADO JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 11 32 7 39
313 MBAMARA PRECIOUS ROSYLAND COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, OLD WEU RD., F 13 28 11 39
314 AKINYIMIKA D. ESTHER ENGREG HIGH SCHOOL F 12 32 7 39
315 AKINLEYE JOHN ST LUKES JUNIOR GRAMMAR, CMS COMPLEX M 14 34 5 39
316 OTEKAYE FUNMILAYO AJUMONI JNR SEC. SCHOOL, IYANA ISOLO F 12 30 9 39
317 AROWOLO A. SEMIAT MICTEC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, OJOTA F 13 32 7 39
318 DANIEL OLUWATOSIN YANO TUTORIAL SCHOOLS, ADEMOLA TAIWO F 12 36 2 38
319 ONWUKA MICHELLE CANTER BURY INT. HIGH SCHOOL F 13 38 38
320 KAMSON DARE OLANIYI STATE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, MULERO AGEGE M 13 38 38
321 OKAFOR CHIZITEREM TOP HIGH FLYER COLLEGE, OLUADE WAY, OKEAFA, ISOLO F 12 32 6 38
322 OPAAJE TEMITAYO OLUWABUSOLA GEC COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ABORU F 12 36 2 38
323 ENUMAH IFUNANYA LENA POWER & GLORY COLLEGE, EJIGBO F 13 36 2 38
324 AKILO JOHN VALUE SPRING COLLEGE, MUKANDASI, AGO OKOTA M 11 30 8 38
325 ADETUNJI DAMOLA PALMVILLE COLLEGE, GOWON ESTATE M 13 32 6 38
326 IHEME DANISE EL- CRYSTAL STAR COLLEGE M 14 32 6 38
327 ATIYOTA GRACE ESE SUPREME EDUCATION FOUNDATION F 12 34 4 38
328 OYEKUNLE JOHNSON HEROES IMMACULATE COLLEGE, KAZEEM, EJIGBO M 14 34 4 38
329 ALFRED J. ADAKOLE IFAKO COMPREHENSIVE JUNIOR SEC. SCH, GBAGADA M 13 26 12 38
330 ADEDEJI E. OREOLUWA PRINCE WAY EXCELLENT COLLEGE F 12 36 2 38
331 FASHINAT TEMITOPE DIVREL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, MUSHIN F 14 34 4 38
332 AYANDIPO RAFIAH HALIFIELD COLLEGE, MARYLAND F 13 32 6 38
333 BHADMUS T. MUBARAK HANSE-BOL COLLEGE, BABS LADIPO STR., M 11 32 6 38
334 FOLORUNSHO DAMOLA HIGH LIGHT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, OSHODI F 12 36 2 38
335 BEN-CHIADIKA TRUTH C. BINTA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 30 8 38
336 OKEY - ENEH FRANCIS MARJOS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, DANIYAN STREET, M 12 32 6 38
337 OSANAIYE AYOMIDE LATMOS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, BAMIDELE ST. F 12 34 4 38
338 AKUWUDIKE GODSWILL RADIANCE HIGH SCHOOL, FESTAC 11 RD. M 12 32 6 38
339 MICHAEL H. DAVID QUEEN MARY COLLEGE, OJOTA M 11 36 2 38
340 DEJI SUBAIR NAHEEM TOTAL LIGHT COLLEGE M 13 32 6 38
341 KWVELUM ENIOLA VINNY FIRST CITIZEENS COLLEGE, EYITA ESTATE F 11 30 8 38
342 DONATUS HOPE I. PAT JOE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 32 6 38
343 ERUEDOJA V. EFERIRE MOLAN HIGH SCHOOL, IKOTUN M 13 32 6 38
344 ABAJAUE CHIEZUTEM N. DEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, AMUWO F 13 32 6 38
345 AKINLOLU OREOLUWA CHRIST HILL COLLEGE, AKINMATE OLA F 13 32 6 38
346 OLUWAFEMI O. AYO MIGHTY OAKS COMP. COLLEGE, OGUNJOBI ST. F 12 36 2 38
347 AZEEZ HAMMEDAH THE FUNDAMENTALS HIGH SCHOOL F 12 30 8 38
348 MOHAMMED OPEYEMI GOVERNMENT JUNIOR COLLEGE, ERIC MOORE RD M 15 32 6 38
349 NWUTUBE E. DAVID VICTORIA HIGH SCHOOL, ILAMOYE STR, OFF ADESINA M 13 38 38
350 BANKOLE PRECIOUS NEW OCEAN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, OWORO M 13 30 8 38
351 SEVORJI S. SOJINE IKOGA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IKOGA M 16 32 6 38
352 IHEME KENETH LONGFORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 30 8 38
353 OGBEIDE OSATOHANMEN FITJOY COLLEGE, IJU M 12 32 6 38
354 OGWU E. JOSEPH LAGOS AFRICAN CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IFAKO-AGEGE M 12 34 4 38
355 ADELEKE ZAINAB ONIKE JUNIOR GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, IWAYA F 15 34 4 38
356 ADEDEJI OLUWASEYI BEDROCK COLLEGE M 14 34 4 38
357 RUFUS MARY DEBISLAND COLLEGE, MABOREJE AVE., OLOROGBO F 12 30 7 37
358 EUPHEMIA NWAKAEZE CYOLE STARS INT'L SCHOOL, IBA TEDO F 13 36 1 37
359 EKPE VICTORY FOSTER JUNIOR COLLEGE, NEPA RD., OJO F 13 30 7 37
360 MBACHU RITA NNEKA ELIAS INTERNATIONAL SCH.L, OLD OTTA RD., ILE-EPO F 14 28 9 37
361 OGUNDELE MARTINS YEWA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, AGEGE M 14 34 3 37
362 ELUEME OLISE J. LINKS HIGH SCHOOL M 12 34 3 37
363 AWOYEMI K. VICTORIA OPTIMIST COLLEGE, AGODO EGBE F 14 30 7 37
364 MUILI KAZEEM ILUPEJU JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, ILUPEJU M 12 32 5 37
365 OHAMS D. EMMANUEL BINTA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, EJIGBO M 13 36 1 37
366 IKEOKORO EKENE TOPGRADE SEC. SCHOOL, BODE THOMAS M 12 32 5 37
367 OGUNYEBI F. FERANMI AFRICAN CHURCH MODEL COLLEGE, IFAKO F 13 36 1 37
368 AJAYI O. HEPHZIBAH PLEDGE PRIVATE COLLEGE M 12 28 9 37
369 UDOMAH FAITH KOLEBEST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, OSHODI F 13 28 9 37
370 ADETUNJI DORCAS MORAYO BRAIN BUILDERS COLLEGE, OMURAN F 12 32 5 37
371 AKANBI ADEYEMI ODOFIN JNR SEC SCHOOL, BADAGRY M 14 28 9 37
372 OBI ABRAHAM NZUBE OSHODI JUNIOR HIGH SCH., OYETAYO STR., OSHODI M 14 32 5 37
373 ABANEME DANIEL JULIUS GRACE SALOM COLLEGE, IKORODU M 12 28 9 37
374 KALEJAYE E. WUNMI TOFEK COLLEGE, AJAAWA STREET, F 13 28 9 37
375 ABDULAZEEZ ZULAKHAH AL-ALEEM ACADEMY, AJAH F 13 30 7 37
376 ERETAN KOLAWOLE LAGOS STATE JUN. MODEL COLL., IGBOKUTA M 13 28 9 37
377 WILLIAMS O. ELIJAH MIGHTY OAKS COMP. COLLEGE M 13 34 3 37
378 OBINNA G. CHISIMDI IWORO AJIDO JUNIOR MODEL COLLEGE, EBUTE F 12 28 9 37
379 ADEWOLE A. IDRIS LIVINGSTONE COLLEGE, IKORODU M 12 34 3 37
380 SHOBALOJU ABDULLAHI ZEEKAY COLLEGE, IKORODU M 12 30 7 37
381 ANDEM WILLSON UNWANA DIFAS COLLEGE M 10 28 9 37
382 SALAMI MUIZZ BAYOWA SCHOLARS COLLEGE, OREDEGBE , EPE M 12 36 1 37
383 AWULU SAFIYAH CRESCENT COLLEGE F 13 32 5 37
384 OLANIYAN RAHMAN CRESCENT COLLEGE, VICTORIA ISLAND F 12 30 7 37
385 CHUKWUEMEKA FAVOUR ITOLO GIRLS JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, SURULERE F 12 28 9 37
386 AKINTOLA OLUWAPELUMI DE- REHOBOTH COLLEGE, OJOKORO F 11 34 3 37
387 ISMAIL ABDULGAFAR MULERO JUNIOR COLLEGE, OYEWOLE RD., M 14 34 3 37
388 OLAJIDE D. SUNDAY TOLYFUN-KAY COLLEGE M 13 30 7 37
389 ONYEGBULA BLESSING STARLIGHT COLLEGE F 12 32 5 37
390 IDREES BABATUND I. PRIMES IQRAH COLLEGE M 14 32 5 37
391 EGWE R. OLUCHIOSAS CHEMLINE ACADEMY, OBASA ROAD, F 13 13 24 37
392 EMMANUEL JOSHUA OGUDU JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 36 0 36
393 BALOGUN SAHEED HIGHSTONE COLLEGE M 13 28 8 36
394 OYEKANMI OLUWAFUNMILAYO KING'S ANCHOR COLLEGE, OGUNFOWORA F 13 26 10 36
395 DAVID OYEDIKACHI ORILE AGEGE COM. JNR. HIGH SCHOOL, OJA OBA M 13 30 6 36
396 ODEKINA ESTHER MILL BANK HALL SECONDARY SCHOOL, IPAJA F 12 30 6 36
397 AKUJOR T. DANIEL STATE JUNIOR HIGH SCH., ALIMOSHSO, IPAJA RD., M 13 28 8 36
398 PEMEDE O. MAWUYON FRENCH VILLAGE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, BADAGRY F 13 28 8 36
399 ORIZU KOSSY SUGAR FIELD HIGH SCHOOL, MAGBON M 13 28 8 36
400 OLUFEMI I. GLORY HIGH RISE PRIVATE ACADEMY, DF STR, MOSAN F 12 28 8 36
401 BADMUS Q. OLATUNJI RANSOM KUTI MEM. SCHOOL, AGEGE MOTOR RD M 13 34 2 36
402 ONI I. AJOKE CAYLEY COLLEGE, AGIDINGBI F 14 30 6 36
403 ABDULSALAM AZEEZAT MUSHIN COMMUNITY JUNIOR SCHOOL F 14 34 2 36
404 MEHARAH EMMANUEL WELLSPRING COLLEGE, SOMIDE, OMOLE M 14 26 10 36
405 SHEU O. ABDFATAH MIMS COMP. COLLEGE, SHOMOLU M 13 26 10 36
406 IMEVBORE OHIOZE HANSE-BOL COLLEGE, BABS LADIPO STR., M 12 32 4 36
407 OGHONOGHOR EMEKA DENTON JUNIOR GRAM. SCHOOL M 13 34 2 36
408 OLUGBENGA PRAISE EVA ADELAJA JNR. GIRLS SCHOOL F 12 34 2 36
409 ADEGBORE MORENIKEJI DOMINICAN COLLEGE, OLUDEGUN AVENUE, OSHODI F 13 30 6 36
410 ODEGHE I. TEJIRI QUEEN MARIS COLLEGE, PIPELINE M 13 26 10 36
411 ANYIRIONYE DANIEL AGUDA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 12 30 6 36
412 KABIRU SOKENU BEQUEST COLLEGE M 14 32 4 36
413 ABOLADE D. OYINLOLA LAURELS ACADEMY M 13 32 4 36
414 OYADONGHAN PEACE EYESON THE FUTURE SCHOOLS, MAPLE WOOD EST. F 12 32 4 36
415 IDOWU SAMUEL HARMONY LAND COLLEGE, IKORODU M 12 24 12 36
416 DADA TOLUWANI CHALCEDONY SCHOOL, ABIJO F 13 30 6 36
417 ANI E. CHIDINMA MOUNT ZION ACADEMY, BAYO OYEWOLE STR., F 12 32 4 36
418 OLU E. OLUWATOBI TENDER TOUCH COLLEGE M 12 26 10 36
419 OMENYI CLINTON THE WHITE DOVE HIGH SCHOOL, EPE M 13 32 4 36
420 RAHIM FAROK ADETUNJI SUNRISE MIDAS HEART SCH., VICTORIA STR., OJOTA M 13 26 10 36
421 BELLO RACHAEL AUNTY AYO INTERNATIONAL, ISLAND F 14 28 8 36
422 OLUKOSI FAVOUR OF GOD ROSHALLOOM INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, A CLOSE, GOWON F 12 30 6 36
423 OGUNDANA ENIOLA JOHN TERRY KING COLLEGE, OJOKORO NEW TOWN M 13 28 8 36
424 OKORO E. TOYIN BADORE COMMUNITY JNF. SCHOOL F 13 36 0 36
425 DEMEHIN EMMANUEL AYOMIDE GREAT ANCHOR COLLEGE M 13 30 6 36
426 ADOGA EGA WINNER UNIVERSAL WHITE HALL, FAGBA F 11 32 4 36
427 SHOMEFUN EMMANUEL TOBI ROSE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL M 12 26 10 36
428 PHILIP E. OSHONE MARJOS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, DANIYAN STREET, M 13 30 6 36
429 EZEGWO DAVID GIFT UNIQUE COUNTY SCHOOL, IFELODUN M 11 32 4 36
430 OLAYINKA JAMES SUNRISE MIDAS HEART SCH., VICTORIA STR., OJOTA M 12 34 1 35
431 IHINOSE GLORY GREAT HERITAGE COLLEGE, ANIBABA F 13 32 3 35
432 ANYANWU MAUREEN BRAINFIELD COLLEGE,MEIRAN F 11 28 7 35
433 AFOLABI TEMILADE YESHUA HIGH SCHOOL, OJODU F 12 30 5 35
434 OLABISI FUAD DOREGOS PRIVATE ACADEMY, IPAJA M 12 30 5 35
435 ODUTOYE OREOLUWA CHRIST COLLEGE, ALAUSA M 11 28 7 35
436 DAVIES ITEOLUWAKISHI SUPREME EDUCATION, MAGODO F 13 30 5 35
437 ALADESUYI ISRAEL CALEB INT'L COLLEGE, MAGODO IKOSI M 13 30 5 35
438 SUNDAY DANIEL ENIS COLLEGE, MILE 12 M 12 32 3 35
439 AIYEMO GODWIN MOBOLAJI BANK ANTHONY JUN. HIGH SCH., SABO-YABA M 13 32 3 35
440 IFEAKOR E. PRAISE UNIQUE HEIGHTS, ISHERI M 13 24 11 35
441 IROEGBU PHILIP M. ST LUKES JUNIOR GRAMMAR, CMS COMPLEX M 14 30 5 35
442 EGWU U. MICHEAL PLEDGE PRIVATE COLLEGE M 13 28 7 35
443 ABDULKAREEM M. OLAREN ADDEEN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH M 12 26 9 35
444 AYORIDE OLUWASOJI PRIME AMOS GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 12 34 1 35
445 BOBOYE MUTUEBI ARMY CANTONMENT JUNIOR SEC. SCH., IKEJA F 13 28 7 35
446 SMART EBUBE BARACHEL MODEL COLLEGE, AGEGE F 13 24 11 35
447 ASHER ROLAND ESSIEN S. T. T. REGENCY COLLEGE, G.R.A., IKEJA M 12 28 7 35
448 KADIRI OLAOLUWA DEE UNIQUE COLLEGE, ABESAN ESTATE M 12 30 5 35
449 ABDULAZEEZ MARIAM KORECOME COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 32 3 35
450 UTTI IFEOMA V. SEED OF MESSIAH COLLEGE, OKE AFA F 12 28 7 35
451 ODELEKE MARYAM TAQWA HIGH SCHOOL, TAQWA CRESCENT, AGEGE F 13 28 7 35
452 ODEDEJI IYANUOLUWA JOLAR COLLEGE, KETU M 11 28 7 35
453 DOSUNMU ZAINAB WAHAB FOLAWIYO JNR. HIGH SCHOOL, IKOYI F 13 32 3 35
454 OJO OLUWAFEMI STARLIGHT COLLEGE, IDIMU RD, EJIGBO M 13 32 3 35
455 OTAIGBE ELIZABETH GLORWING BRAINS SCHOOL, IKORODU F 13 28 7 35
456 AMATA JOSHUA EPHRAIM HIGH SCHOOL M 12 30 5 35
457 OKEKE CHIEMEKA QUEENSLAND ACADEMY, EBEM OHA STR., M 13 34 1 35
458 ADEKUNLE KAUSARAI MUSLIM COMMUNITY SCHOOL,ABESAN F 13 30 5 35
459 ADEMOLA ADEDOYIN HOPEBAY COLLEGE, ALABARO, MAZA MAZA F 12 28 7 35
460 SULAIMAN O. ABDULRASAQ IKORODU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 7 35
461 BELLO YETUNDE SHAMSEDEEN JUNIOR GRAMMAR F 14 28 7 35
462 ISMAIL H. OLALEKAN ARAROMI ILOGBO JNR. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 32 3 35
463 ACHINEBIRI PRAISE ROSE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 28 7 35
464 ONI TEMIDAYO THE GRACE VILLE COLLEGE, AJEGUNLE M 11 30 5 35
465 ALONGE F. AYOOLA KINGSDALE COLLEGE, OGUNSEYE STREET., M 12 34 1 35
466 MAYUNGBE DEBORAH AJAO ESTATE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 26 9 35
467 IYEANACHO AMARACHI APARTA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL F 12 26 9 35
468 AYODEJI OYENUGA DENNIS TRIPLE CROWN COLLEGE M 13 34 34
469 OSOWO TOBI ZEEKAY COLLEGE, IKORODU F 12 22 12 34
470 SAKA R. AYOMIDE SAKA TINUBU MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL, ORILE AGEGE F 12 32 2 34
471 DERE FAUSAT ILORO JUNIOR GRAM SCHOOL F 12 28 6 34
472 KAREEM W. TUNDE ILORO JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 28 6 34
473 OKOH ANITA FRENCH VILLAGE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, BADAGRY F 13 24 10 34
474 AKWUOBI PETER OKOTA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, OKOTA M 14 28 6 34
475 ADETUNJI J. DAMOLA FOUNTAIN OF HOPE COLLEGE M 13 30 4 34
476 AJAYI A. ADEMOLA SEWARD COLLEGE, AGIDINGBI OGBA M 14 24 10 34
477 OKOMAYIN PRECIOUS PALMVILLE COLLEGE, GOWON ESTATE F 13 28 6 34
478 EGUN O. CELINA IJAIYE HOUSING ESTATE JNR. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 24 10 34
479 LAWAL OLUWATISEFUNMI DE REHOBOTH COLLEGE, MEIRAN F 12 26 8 34
480 IBIDAPO OYINKANSOLAMI MICTEC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, OJOTA F 11 32 2 34
481 BADMUS SAMIAT AJOKE GULF FLOWER HIGH SCHOOL, ALONG EMIYAKI F 12 22 12 34
482 ASAFA M. OMOTAYO MIMS COMP. COLLEGE F 12 26 8 34
483 NNAERIKA CHISOM VIVIAN FOWLER MEM. COLLEGE, BALOGUN STR., OREGUN F 13 32 2 34
484 TALABI S. ORE ILUPEJU JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, ILUPEJU F 13 28 6 34
485 OJO DORATY O. SUMMER RAIN COLLEGE, JAKANDE ESTATE F 11 28 6 34
486 ADEYEMO TAOFEEK LAUREES ACADEMY, AKOWONJO M 13 32 2 34
487 AMAJUOYE KELECHKWU HONEYLAND COLLEGE, IPAJA M 12 32 2 34
488 ADEDEJI B. OYEYEMI WOLCREST COLLEGE, LAGOS, IGANDO F 11 22 12 34
489 OYATOYE AISHAT GOODLUCK COMPREHENSIVE, GRACE STREET F 12 28 6 34
490 BAKARE M. OLUWATOMISIN HARMONY LAND COLLEGE, IKORODU F 13 28 6 34
491 BABASANMI FIKAYO GOSHEN INTERNATIONAL F 13 26 8 34
492 ADENUGA OLUWATIMILEHIN FIRST CITIZEENS COLLEGE, EYITA ESTATE M 12 26 8 34
493 OGWURUMBA JENNIFER HIGH STONE COLLEGE F 14 24 10 34
494 BANJO E. TOLULOPE L. S. C. S. J. M. C., IGBOGBO M 26 8 34
495 SOBOTIE JOSHUA S. T. T. REGENCY COLLEGE M 14 28 6 34
496 ALIMI BOLUWATIFE MOLAN HIGH SCHOOL, IKOTUN M 11 26 8 34
497 ATILADE FAVOUR F. GOVERNMENT JUNIOR COLLEGE, EPE M 13 30 4 34
498 ISA M. NURUDEEN ODU OBARA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 13 30 4 34
499 BUAH STEPHEN ETI OSA JNR HIGH SCHOOL, IBAALE M 13 28 6 34
500 ADEKUNLE BELLO HENNATECK COLLEGE M 12 28 6 34
501 FAGBEMI T. ADEDOYIN LAGOS STATE MODEL COLLEGE, IGBONLA EPE M 13 28 6 34
502 OYENIYI S. SUNDAY OJOTA JNR SECONDARY SCHOOL, IKORODU M 15 26 8 34
503 CHUKKWUKA BANABAS LEELAND COLLEGE M 13 26 8 34
504 OLASUNKANMI S. MOSUN BENGEE MODEL COLLEGE F 13 24 10 34
505 BAMGBOPA OKIKIOLUWA MAYOAM COMPREHENSIVE F 13 28 6 34
506 AWOJOBI DANIEL HANSE-BOL COLLEGE, BABS LADIPO STR., M 11 24 10 34
507 BENSON BABAJIDE KINGSFIELD COLLEGE M 13 26 8 34
508 SALAUDEEN SIMBIAT HOPEBAY COLLEGE, ALABARO F 13 26 8 34
509 UKEJE NITA CHIOMA STARLIGHT COLLEGE F 12 24 10 34
510 AJIBADE ZAINAB CHAMBERS COLLEGE F 14 30 4 34
511 MAJEED ABISOLA EL-CRYSTAL STAR COLLEGE F 14 28 6 34
512 CHUKWUKERE NNENA CHIAMAKA PRESIDENCY COLLEGE, ORIMEDU F 11 24 9 33
513 AGHAZU KOSISO EARLY LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL, FESTAC M 12 30 3 33
514 BABALOLA ADEBAYO MIC SEWA, ALIMOSHO M 14 32 1 33
515 TOLANI OPEYEMI SODIQ FESTAC JUNIOR COLLEGE, FESTAC M 14 26 7 33
516 INYAMBE A. EREYIN THE LAUREL HALL COLLEGE, IKORODU F 12 26 7 33
517 AWORENI ABIODUN IKOTUN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 24 9 33
518 LAWAL M. ABIOLA THE LAUREL HALL COLLEGE, IKORODU M 13 28 5 33
519 NWACHUKWU JOSEPH KINDER COLLEGE, OKO OBA M 13 26 7 33
520 EYIOWUAWI OLAJUMOKE KINGS ANCHOR COLLEGE, OGUNFOWORA ESTATE F 13 28 5 33
521 OGHENEGARE BENEDICT ARMY CANTONMENT BOYS SEC. SCH., OJO M 13 26 7 33
522 TIJANI O. MODUPE PRIME TOUCH COLLEGE, ISHERI F 11 30 3 33
523 IBRAHIM SHAKIRUDEEN BOLS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, IPAJA M 12 30 3 33
524 OGBONAYA STEPHEN LAGOS STATE JUNIOR MODEL COLLEGE, OJO M 13 28 5 33
525 EHUWA M. BUSAYO SHADRACK MODEL COLLEGE, ROLEX CRESCENT, IBA M 13 30 3 33
526 AROGUNDADE OLANREWAJU BADAGRY JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, DOSU M 13 30 3 33
527 OPE A. REBECCA MEL VILLE COLLEGE F 12 28 5 33
528 ADEBAYO O. HAMIDAT FIRST CHOICE COLLEGE, KETU ALAPERE F 13 26 7 33
529 OLAGBIKE ABDUL S. A. ENIOLA DAVIES MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 11 28 5 33
530 AMADI DAVID QUEEN MARIS GROUP OF SCHOOL M 12 24 9 33
531 YEKEEN A. OMOTOYOSI FESTAC JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, FESTAC M 16 28 5 33
532 OLAJIDE BLESSING K. EVA ADELAJA JNR. GIRLS SCHOOL F 13 22 11 33
533 OKORONKWO ONYIYE MOBOLAJI BANK ANTHONY JUN. HIGH SCH., SABO-YABA M 13 28 5 33
534 ADEGOROYE ABIGAIL AWARD INT'L SEC. SCH., ABULE-EGBA F 13 26 7 33
535 EZE RICHARD SHEKINAH SCHOOL M 12 24 9 33
536 OBINNA ZITA KOLE BEST INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE., RAJI ABAYOMI F 13 28 5 33
537 BINUTU E. MAYOWA BELLINA COLLEGE F 12 32 1 33
538 EGBUEMIKE CHISOM OJODU JUNIOR HIGH SCH., GRAMMAR SCH., ISHERI F 12 26 7 33
539 ONYENANU VICTORY FOUNTAIN HEIGHTS SEC, ADELABU M 12 30 3 33
540 MOSES OLUWATOSIN RIO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, INABERE M 14 24 9 33
541 NWOSU PETER DOMINICAN COLLEGE, OLUDEGUN AVENUE M 14 22 11 33
542 OGWUDILE AMARACHI UNITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, CHARITY F 13 22 11 33
543 OGUNTOLA MISTURA SURULERE GIRLS' JNR. SEC. SCH, SURULERE F 14 30 3 33
544 ADESANYA ADEGBOLA CHRIST HILL COLLEGE, AMUWO ODOFIN M 24 9 33
545 NWOKEDI CHIDIEBERE KING EMMANUEL PROGRESSIVE COLLEGE, ILAORANGUN M 32 1 33
546 BENSON AKPEVWE PATS PRIVATE SCHOOL, OJO ROAD F 13 26 7 33
547 YUSUF OMOGBOLAHAN EARLY BELLS ACADEMY, AGBADO M 13 30 3 33
548 BELLO TEMITOPE WESTOWN COLLEGE, IPAJA F 12 24 9 33
549 BUKOLA MOYOSOREOLUWA JANE NATH COLLEGE, ABC ROAD F 12 22 11 33
550 SOMORIN S. OREOLUWA TOP MOST INTERNATIONAL F 13 26 7 33
551 OMONOGIE OSARUSEWMEN ALBERT ALUKO HIGH SCHOOL, WASIU BOGE F 13 28 5 33
552 AKABUOGU ANULIKA BEACON LIGHT SCHOOL, FESTAC F 13 26 7 33
553 UGWU O. FRANCIS PRINCE CHARIES INT'AL SCHOOL, CHUKA BEN M 14 32 1 33
554 ABE DOLAPO FAITH SKYOP SECONDARY SCHOOL, PIPELINE ABULE-EGBA F 13 30 3 33
555 OLORUNTADE G. TUNDE IPAKODO JUN. GRAMMAR SCH., IKORODU M 13 26 7 33
556 ALIUOGBAINI JERRY ELIAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, OLD OTTA RD., ILE-EPO M 12 24 9 33
557 IDOWU ZAINAB ANWAR UL ISLAM GIRLS HIGH, AGEGE F 12 26 7 33
558 BOWALE O. MARANATHA MARVELLOUS GRACE COLLEGE, ABULE EGBA F 11 32 1 33
559 MARTINS FUNSHO FUNDAMENTALS HIGH SCHOOL M 13 24 9 33
560 AKINPELU ABOLAJI ALBESTA ACADEMY, ELEKO, LEKKI M 12 32 1 33
561 ANIMASHAUN FIKRAT AL AKEEDAT MODEL COLLEGE, IKOTA RD. F 14 30 3 33
562 OLUWASAYE DAMILOLA R. LAGOS STATE JUNIOR COLLEGE, AJAH F 13 30 3 33
563 AJAYI JADESOLA DABITOS ACADEMY F 14 26 7 33
564 EMMANUEL SARAH EBENEZAR COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, OJOKORO F 13 32 1 33
565 AJIBONA D. OLOLADE LAGOS AFRICAN CHURCH GRAM. SCH.L, IFAKO-AGEGE F 12 26 7 33
566 OLADIPO D. DAMILARE LAGOS AFRICAN CHURCH GRAM.SCH., IFAKO-AGEGE M 13 28 5 33
567 OLATUNJI OLUWAFEMI GREAT ANCHOR COLLEGE, IFAKO IJAIYE M 13 26 7 33
568 CHIJINDU OVUIKE KEMBES COLLEGE, ISOLO M 14 26 7 33
569 ADEJOH N. ONUCHE OLORUNTELE INTEGRITY SCHOOL M 12 26 7 33
570 UGHECHUKWU CHISOM ST MICHAEL ANGLICAN COLLEGE, ECWA RD. M 14 26 7 33
571 EKPO K. RAPHAEL UNITED CHRIS. SNR. SEC. SCH., APAPA M 15 28 5 33
572 OLAWALE ABIOLA B. AMAZING FOUNDATION COLLEGE, IMODU STR., M 12 28 5 33
573 TOCHUKWU E. UDOCHUKWU PRINCETON COLLEGE F 14 28 4 32
574 ADIGWE U. GLORY PROPER ARSENAL COLLEGE M 13 26 6 32
575 OLANREWAJU IFEDAYO THE GRACE VILLE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 28 4 32
576 OWOEYE T. ELIZABETH SOLARD GROUP OF SCHOOL, OLORUNSOGO F 13 28 4 32
577 SALAMI A. ISMAILA ISAWO COMP. JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 26 6 32
578 OSSAI EMMANUEL GOODWILL INT'L SCHOOL, SAGAMU M 12 24 8 32
579 ESTHER O. ADAEZE ENI'S COLLEGE, MILE 12 F 12 26 6 32
580 ALAO ABD'ZUHIR LAOYE COLLEGE, BARIGA M 13 24 8 32
581 NWANOKWAI EMMANUEL HIGH GATE COLLEGE, BOLADE M 13 26 6 32
582 SANNI L. QUADRI STADIUM JNR GRAM. SCHOOL, IJAIYE M 13 26 6 32
583 ADEBISI A. SAMSON FAST SPEED COLLEGE M 13 24 8 32
584 UFONDU JOSEPHINE C. IFAKO COMP. SEC SCHOOL F 14 24 8 32
585 BELLO OMOBOLANLE VIVIAN FOWLER MEM. COLLEGE, BALOGUN STR., OREGUN F 13 24 8 32
586 BOLARINWA T. KANYINSOLA CHEMLINE ACADEMY, OBASA ROAD, F 12 18 14 32
587 NWUNELI SOMTOCHUKWU GIDEON COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, OKOTA RD, ISOLO F 13 24 8 32
588 JIMOH AISHAH SEYLEK CITY COLLEGE F 14 26 6 32
589 ABOLAJI DAYO PALM VILLE COLLEGE, GOWON M 26 6 32
590 THOMAS J. REREOLUWA UNIQUE HEIGHTS SCHOOL, ISHERI M 13 28 4 32
591 KEHINDE EMMANUEL MARE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 28 4 32
592 EJIOFOR SHARON BINTA INT'L HIGH SCHOOL F 13 30 2 32
593 ELISHA C. JOHN REMMY SECONDARY SCHOOL, MAFOLUKU OSHODI M 13 30 2 32
594 AJAYI TOMIWA UNITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, CHARITY OSHODI M 13 30 2 32
595 EZEMA PATRICK C. FERSCOAT COMP.ACADEMY, IPAJA M 12 26 6 32
596 OKONKWO MIRACLE CINAC ROYAL SCHOOLS, IPAJA F 12 26 6 32
597 MADAKI ABDULRAHMAN ADEGOKE HIGH SCHOOL, FASHOLA STR., AGEGE M 13 24 8 32
598 OKWU SHALOM ONWARD HIGH SCHOOL F 13 28 4 32
599 IBRAHIM FATIAH IJERO GIRLS JUNIOR SCHOOL F 12 24 8 32
600 ARIMORO PRECIOUS TOBI MERBLES HIGH SCHOOL, IKORODU M 14 14 18 32
601 ABEJIDE M. ADENIKE SAM UNIQUE COLLEGE, IKORODU F 12 24 8 32
602 SONIBARE T. GIFT LIBERTY COLLEGE, BADA BALOGUN, AYOBO F 13 22 10 32
603 RICHARD BLESSING LIGHTFIELD INTERNATIONAL, IKORODU F 14 24 8 32
604 OLAOSEBIKAN T. AYOMIDE ADTAK COLLEGE, IKORODU M 12 26 6 32
605 AHMED M. OMOLARA BOLA IMMACULATE COLLEGE, IKORODU F 13 24 8 32
606 FAPOHUNDA OLUWAPELUMI STRONG TOWER ACADEMY, OBAFEMI AWOLOWO M 13 24 8 32
607 BANJO E. ZINAT HARMONY LAND COLLEGE F 11 30 2 32
608 OKANGBE GRACE HOPE DYNAMIC COMP. COLLEGE F 12 24 8 32
609 OKAFOR C. KINGSLEY COMMUNITY JNR. SEC. SCH., IKORODU BAYEKU M 13 28 4 32
610 ADEBAYO OLAMILEKAN ALIMOSO JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 26 6 32
611 UZOKWE CHITOM ST JUDES PRIVATE SCHOOL, FESTAC 5TH AVE. M 13 28 4 32
612 NWEKE E. EMMANUELA TURNING POINT INT'L COLLEGE, IRE AKARI F 12 26 6 32
613 AJAYI I. OMOLARA LISA VILLE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 28 4 32
614 IKUEJAMOYE ISAAC MUYIWA ARMY CHILDREN JNR. HIGH SCH, EPE M 14 28 4 32
615 BAKARE J. TITILAYO ANWAR UL ISLAM GIRLS HIGH, AGEGE F 12 28 4 32
616 BABATUNDE RIDWAN PRIME IQRAH COLLEGE, ARATUMI ROAD, M 12 28 4 32
617 ATUNBI T. WURAOLA L/S STATE MODEL COLLEGE, IGBONLA F 13 30 2 32
618 NWOKOYE EMMANUEL SHEDRACK MODEL COLLEGE, OJO M 12 28 4 32
619 ADENEYE JENNIFER SAMO HIGH SCHOOL F 13 28 4 32
620 ADESHINA F. TIMI DAMTOSE COLLEGE F 12 30 2 32
621 RASHEED J. OLAYINKA SHOHEED COMP. COLLEGE M 14 26 6 32
622 ONYEKABA CHIDIMMA RYBEKA MODEL COLLEGE F 26 6 32
623 ABIONA AYOKUNNUMI HEAVENLY LOVE HIGH SCHOOL, AGEGE F 13 28 4 32
624 ADEKUNLE ABDUL-ROQEEB SUL'AIMAN SHADO COLLEGE M 14 32 32
625 BELLO IDRIS KEME ESTHER COLLEGE M 13 28 4 32
626 AWAM C. GABRIEL TOLY FUNKAY COLLEGE, IJORA BADIYA M 13 24 8 32
627 AKINDELE BEST OLUWATOBI ROYAL REGENCY SCHOOLS, BADORE AJAH F 12 28 3 31
628 EBERE M. BENITA LANDMARK COLLEGE F 12 26 5 31
629 IBRAHIM KHALILULLAHI ISHERI OSHUN JNR SCHOOL M 13 28 3 31
630 ISAAC T. TEMPLE SKYOP SECONDARY SCHOOL, PIPELINE ABULE-EGBA M 12 26 5 31
631 ADEWUNMI ISAAC TOFEK COLLEGE, AJAWA STREET, M 11 26 5 31
632 PERFECT EVANS ORI-NAEMI BRAINFIELD COLLEGE,MEIRAN F 11 28 3 31
633 ADEGOKE R. AYOMIDE ODUDUWA JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 13 20 11 31
634 AKIOKPO T. IREABURE LAGOS STATE JNR. MODEL COL., OJO F 11 24 7 31
635 EJIAKA DELIGHT JIBA COLLEGE, ONIWINDE F 13 28 3 31
636 EWEWOGHA OVIEYA STOCK BRIDGE COLLEGE, ODUNSI STREET, BARIGA F 13 28 3 31
637 OKEKE I. GIDEON BRILLIANT CHILD COLLEGE, BARIGA M 12 26 5 31
638 ONONIWU M. CHIAMAKA LAUREAIES COLLEGE F 14 24 7 31
639 EMELI CHISOM MARYKEN SCHOOL M 30 1 31
640 OBAIKE O. GOODNESS LORAL INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, FESTAC M 13 26 5 31
641 OLANLOKUN ADEWUNMI FORTUNE COLLEGE F 11 26 5 31
642 FADIPE TIMILEHIN CALEB INT'L COLLEGE, MAGODO F 12 24 7 31
643 ALAKO SUNDAY AJE COMPREHENSIVE JNR SCHOOL, YABA M 15 28 3 31
644 MOMOH FAIZAT I. KRYSTAL BAL COMP. COLLEGE F 13 24 7 31
645 JOSEPH MOBOLUWAJIDIDE CAYLEY COLLEGE, AGIDINGBI M 14 28 3 31
646 OGUNSUADA MATTHEW MOBOLAJI BANK ANTHONY JUN. HIGH SCH., SABO-YABA M 13 22 9 31
647 RILWAN OGUNTUYO ECLOS MODEL COLLEGE, SILIFATU ABIOYE STR., M 13 26 5 31
648 ONI K. AYOBAMI MIMS COMP. COLLEGE, SHOMOLU M 11 22 9 31
649 FOLORUNSHO MOTUNRAYO EVA ADELAJA JNR. GIRLS SCHOOL F 13 22 9 31
650 SANNI AZEEZ JIBOWU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, YABA M 15 24 7 31
651 EMERUEM CHIDIA MAY'S JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 12 28 3 31
652 OYEM PRIASE ST PAUL'S COLLEGE, MILE 12 F 12 22 9 31
653 ABIFARIN K. OLUWATOYIN SUNRISE MIDAS HEART SCHOOL, VICTORIA STR., OJOTA F 13 24 7 31
654 AJIGBOTESO ELIZABETH MAFOLUKU JUNIOR GRAM. SCHOOL F 12 24 7 31
655 YUSUF UMUANI AJUMONI JNR. SEC. SCHOOL, IYANA ISOLO F 12 22 9 31
656 OGUNLAKIN MUKAILA HOPEFUL COLLEGE M 13 24 7 31
657 ATUNDE A. DEBORAH ISAWO COMP. JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 13 28 3 31
658 MOSHOOD Q. SHADE MAHMUD AHMADIYYA COLLEGE F 13 26 5 31
659 IRABOR O. CHRISTIANA SWEET VALLEY COLLEGE F 24 7 31
660 CHUEMEKAQ JUSTICE E. LESO ROND HIGH SCHOOL, OLOWORA M 12 20 11 31
661 AREH ODERAH TONIA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 13 28 3 31
662 ODEY FAVOUR C. TOPFIELD COLLEGE, AGBOLADE ONASANYA F 13 28 3 31
663 KOLAPO MONSURAT IMAN COLLEGE, AGO OKOTA WAY F 16 28 3 31
664 AKPACHUKWU BLESSING BEACON LIGHT SCHOOL, FESTAC 25TH AVE. F 13 26 5 31
665 OLAPADE OPEYEMI HOMAT COMP. COLLEGE, IGBOGBO F 13 24 7 31
666 AYOOLA I. LEKAN ISIU JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, EWEYE ISIU, IKORODU M 13 28 3 31
667 ADEKOYA O. RASHEED EL- MALE GREAT SCHOOLS M 13 30 1 31
668 AMORE AZEEZ ANWARU ISLAM COLLEGE M 12 28 3 31
669 OKODUWA SANDRA F. VICTORY LAND COLLEGE F 14 22 9 31
670 OSUNWUSI DEBORAH AJEBO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 12 26 5 31
671 WILLIAMS ITUNUOLUWA FOLBOB PRIVATE SCHOOL, LEKKI F 12 30 1 31
672 OJUKWU FRANCIS ST THOMAS AQUINAS COLLEGE, OKOKO M 14 28 3 31
673 ADEGBO T. OPEYEMI L/S MODEL COLLEGE, IGBONLA M 12 28 3 31
674 EMUEKPERE MARY KINGS HIGH SCHOOL F 13 26 5 31
675 EZEOZULUMBA VICTORRIA COMMUNITY JUNIOR SCHOOL F 12 24 7 31
676 EMIANTOR VICTORIA KARMEL COLLEGE, OLD AKUTE RD F 13 24 7 31
677 TAIWO A. JOSHUA SUSPREME HEIGHT COLLEGE, ABULE EGBA M 13 30 1 31
678 ENILOLOBO OLUWAFEMI VETLAND JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IFAKO IJAIYE M 13 26 5 31
679 OYETUBO O. MARY MERC KING SCHOLARS' ACADEMY F 13 26 5 31
680 ABIOYE A. JUMAI ST MARYS COLLEGE, AMUWO F 12 26 5 31
681 EKIOU SANMUEL ASHAFA TIJ MEM. HIGH SCHOOL, IPONRI M 14 26 5 31
682 MARIAM G. HARIONLA ONIKE JUNIOR GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 13 30 1 31
683 MALIK QUADRI TIMILEHI ABIKS HIGH SCHOOL M 12 28 3 31
684 AKINDURO O. EMMANUEL JIBOWU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 13 30 1 31
685 OKPOKOR CHIDIEBERE TOLY FUNKAY COLLEGE M 12 26 5 31
686 ONWUMA EBELE P. EBENEZER COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, OJOKORO F 12 24 7 31
687 TESLIM OLUWATOBI POWER & GLORY COLLEGE, EJIGBO M 13 26 4 30
688 ASUKU IFEOLUWA PETER IGBO OWU JUNIOR SEC. SCH., OLU AINA, MUSHIN M 12 26 4 30
689 AZEEZ TAIWO ADEOSHO COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, OJEKALE STREET M 14 24 6 30
690 ADENIYI OREOLUWA G. EZEKIEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, OGUNTADE STR., F 12 26 4 30
691 ADAM OYELERE ALFARUQ COLLEGE, EJIGBO M 13 22 8 30
692 AKALONU V. CHIMOBI OMOLE JNR. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 26 4 30
693 MAMUD IBRAHIM VICMOB COLLEGE M 28 2 30
694 AKHALU E. EROMOCEL OKE-IRA JUNIOR COLLEGE, APATA M 13 24 6 30
695 EDEKOBI C. DUMEBI WESTERN VILLE COLLEGE F 12 24 6 30
696 OYENIRAN PAUL ADURAGBEMI ILUPEJU JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, ILUPEJU M 13 26 4 30
697 ADESOYE DAMILOLA R. BELLINA COLLEGE F 13 20 10 30
698 NNACHI ISAAC MBARI MBAYO SCHOOL M 13 26 4 30
699 ABUBAKA PELUMI A. KRYSTAL BAL COMP. COLLEGE F 12 24 6 30
700 ILEMOBADE OLUWATOBILOBA NIGERIA PREMIER COLLEGE F 13 26 4 30
701 GODONU DONAMOHUTO MIKE DAVIES MODEL COLLEGE F 13 24 6 30
702 ILORI M. CHIITAN ROYAL REGENCY SCHOOLS F 12 22 8 30
703 TAIWO ADEDAMOLA TRIPLE CROWN COLLEGE M 28 2 30
704 ADERONMU AYOMIDE ADTAK COLLEGE, IKORODU M 14 22 8 30
705 IGWEAGU FRANKLIN ODOFIN JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, MILE 2 M 14 24 6 30
706 IBRAHIM N. BALIKIS HOPE DYNAMIC COMP. COLLEGE F 13 22 8 30
707 OLANIYAN TIMILEHIN MIKE TOYE COLLEGE F 12 26 4 30
708 OSO IBUKUNOLUWA E. WOODLAND HILLS HIGH SCHOOL, JAIYEOBA F 12 20 10 30
709 NNAJI ANTHONY JOY SURULERE JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL., LADIPO LABINJO STR., F 13 24 6 30
710 OLAYEMI E. ADEBOLA OJO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 28 2 30
711 ADESOKAN TIMISOLA P. INNOCENT COMPREHENSIVE F 11 24 6 30
712 NWABUEZE AFAM C. NIGHTINGDALE ACADEMY, SURULERE M 12 22 8 30
713 EUGENE VICTORY IBA HOUSING ESTATE J.S.S., IBA HOSUSING EST M 15 28 2 30
714 OZOWARA SARAH IJESHATEDO JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, SANYA RD., F 13 26 4 30
715 QASIM H. OLATUNDE ORILE AGEGE COM. JNR. HIGH SCHOOL, OJA OBA M 14 26 4 30
716 CELESTINE ONYINYECHI SUPREME WISDOM COLLEGE F 12 26 4 30
717 AKINSOWON FREDRICK CINAC ROYAL SCHOOLS, IPAJA M 12 24 6 30
718 ADEBAYO LATEEF AJAO ESTATE JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 24 6 30
719 UBAH C. GLORIA HOPEBAY COLLEGE, OKOKO F 13 26 4 30
720 AKINYEMI B. MARIAN JANE MEMORIAL COLLEGE, JANET F 12 24 6 30
721 BRAIMOH EBUNOLUWA DAMTOPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 24 6 30
722 AIGBUDU E. ISREAL BABS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 12 24 6 30
723 ADEWALE AYODAMOPE EBEN NOBLE COLLEGE, POPOOLA, BARIGA M 13 20 10 30
724 DENNIS BENJAMIN MENDE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, MARYLAND COMPLEX M 13 24 6 30
725 ODUNOWO DAVID GWAT PRIVATE SCHOOL, ABUKE ODU M 13 24 6 30
726 OGUNJIMI EMMANUEL PEACE PRIVATE COLLEGE M 12 24 6 30
727 AMUSA A. RAHEEM MAHMUDAH MADIYYA COLLEGE F 13 24 6 30
728 ELUYENI P. OLUWADARE PEORE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 24 6 30
729 ADU OREOLUWA O. DEORE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 11 24 6 30
730 JAMES GOD'S LOVE JULIUS GRACE SALOM COLLEGE, IKORODU F 13 26 4 30
731 OGUNKOYA TUNMISE CHRIST COLLEGE, ALAUSA F 12 24 6 30
732 UMENWOSU EKENE KUJE JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, AMUWO F 15 24 6 30
733 NZERIBE CHINECHEREM AMUWO ODOFIN JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 14 26 4 30
734 AFUBE BLOSSOM HOPE BAY COLLEGE, MAZAMAZA F 12 28 2 30
735 ODUNTAN N. OLAYINKA ODOGUNYAN JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 20 10 30
736 OKONKWO ONYINYE LANDMARK COLLEGE F 12 24 6 30
737 MOHAMMED MUBARAK YEWA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, AGEGE M 13 22 8 30
738 UMEH UGO STANLEY PROPER ARSENAL COLLEGE M 13 22 8 30
739 ADEMOLA ARMSTRONG KING DAVID MODEL COLLEGE M 12 24 6 30
740 ORINOLUWA FAJIMI LIGHT WORLD SCHOOLS F 13 24 6 30
741 OTUNUYI SEKINAT MOCPED INT'L SEC. SCHOOL, EPE F 13 28 2 30
742 ABDUL G. ZAINAB OJO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 13 26 4 30
743 NWAFOR JANE C. DIAMOND COLLEGE F 14 24 6 30
744 EGOH VICTORY AWORI JUNIOR COLLEGE M 12 24 6 30
745 FOLORUNSHO IYANUOLUWA BEDROCK COLLEGE F 12 24 6 30
746 ONYENKWERE VICTORY RESERVATION JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 26 4 30
747 NDUKWU I. CHIMAOBI OGUDU JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 12 26 4 30
748 ROTIMI OLUWATOSIN KOSOFE JUNIOR COLLEGE F 13 26 4 30
749 OMEIKE MIRACLE ARMY CANTONMENT BOYS SEC. SCH., OJO M 13 26 4 30
750 NWACHUKWU C. CHIAMAKA QUEEN DIANA COLLEGE, UGOCHUKWU STR., F 13 24 6 30
751 OGUNWOLE OLUWATOBI REDEMPTION GATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, OKO-OBA M 13 22 8 30
752 AKPUNWOKE VICTOR EVATON COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 20 10 30
753 ALE OLUWATIMILEYIN GOODLUCK COMPREHENSIVE, GRACE STREET F 13 20 10 30
754 EMAH B. VICTORIA KINSDALE COLLEGE F 13 24 6 30
755 ALABI SOLA FAST SPEED COLLEGE M 12 26 4 30
756 AKOMOLAFE AYODEJI CANON JAMES PEARSE ANGLICAN COLLEGE, MISSION RD., M 12 26 4 30
757 YUSUF MUINAT EXCELLENT LEADERS COLLEGE, AGEGE F 13 24 6 30
758 RUKAYAT A. ADEOLA EARLY BIRD JUNIOR COLLEGE F 12 28 2 30
759 RAIMI M. HALIMAT DADEYO HIGH SCHOOL F 13 24 6 30
760 TIJANI ADEBOWALE KOMFOTA SCHOOLS, ABIOLA STREET, M 12 28 1 29
761 OKOKON O. FRANCIS LIVINGSTONE COLLEGE, IKORODU M 10 18 11 29
762 ODEYEMI T. OLUWAYOMI EJIDEY HIGH SCHOOL, MAGODO F 13 26 3 29
763 ADELEYE AYOMIDE LAGOS STATE JUNIOR COLLEGE, IGB. F 12 26 3 29
764 BUKOYE ABDULMALIK AVIT INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE HUNJOU M 12 22 7 29
765 ADEKOGBE FORTUNE TOLU GLADYS HIGH SCHOOL M 12 18 11 29
766 RAJI M. MOTUNRAYO IMAN COLLEGE, AMUWO ODOFIN F 12 26 3 29
767 NWIBOKO MARCELINA FESTAC JUNIOR COLLEGE, FESTAC F 16 26 3 29
768 OTISHI PRECIOUS GREAT MICHEAL COLLEGE F 12 26 3 29
769 OWOH IFEAKACHUKWU NISTECH COLLEGE M 12 22 7 29
770 AKINBULEJO OMOBOLANLE DADEYO HIGH SCHOOL F 12 20 9 29
771 NUHU RAHAMA RADIANCE HIGH SCHOOL, FESTAC F 12 20 9 29
772 ADEBAYO FAWAZ CHRIS COLLEGE M 14 22 7 29
773 LAMINA A. OPEYEMI ADROIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ONITORO M 13 22 7 29
774 OLUWARUNA BUKOLA SEUN LEGACY COMP. COLLEGE, IKORODU F 13 22 7 29
775 EMEREOLE BRIGHT NEW OCEAN COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 28 1 29
776 OBI AMOS I. PREACH THE WORD SEC. SCHOOL M 13 24 5 29
777 EBIKEFE B. TOKONI DORCAS MEMORIAL COLL., CARDOSO F 11 24 5 29
778 NNADI VIVIAN C. NAVY TOWN JUNIOR SEC. SCH., NAVY TOWN F 15 22 7 29
779 NWOKEDIKE CHIJIOKE K. PRINCE CHARIES INT'AL SCHOOL, CHUKA BEN M 14 28 1 29
780 CHUKWUMA SAMUEL KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL, AMINU ISHOLA, ALABA ORO M 13 20 9 29
781 UKABUIKE SUCCESS STELLABI SUCCESS ACADEMEY F 12 28 1 29
782 EZE C. MARY LAGOS STATE MODEL JNR. COLLEGE, IKOSI F 13 28 1 29
783 NNAJI VIVIAN UNIQUE BREED COLLEGE F 13 18 11 29
784 BALOGUN KOFOWOROLA M. WESTER VILLE COLLEGE F 14 22 7 29
785 TAIWO TEMILOLA AMAMA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 28 1 29
786 OKWENA SUCCESS SHEKINAH COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, ABULE EGBA M 12 26 3 29
787 KOTUN SAMUEL M. HIGH LIGHT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, OSHODI M 11 24 5 29
788 UCHE STANLEY ISOLO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, MURENI M 13 22 7 29
789 OGINNI OMOYEMI COMPREHENSIVE JUN. HIGH SCH, ALAPERE F 14 22 7 29
790 OSUH EMMANUEL OJODU JUNIOR HIGH SCH., GRAMMAR SCH., B/STOP, ISHERI M 13 28 1 29
791 AMADASUN JOAN CARO FAVOURED COLLEGE, EKUNDAYO STR., F 13 20 9 29
792 OSONDU CHIDERA RITA COLLEGE YAKOYO F 13 26 3 29
793 EMMANUEL BLESSING JOS BEC COLLEGE F 12 24 5 29
794 OKEKE U. CLEMENTINA FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM COLLEGE, SANYAOLU CLPSE, F 13 26 3 29
795 ODOH GLORIA UCHE EBEN NOBLE COLLEGE, POPOOLA, BARIGA F 12 24 5 29
796 ADEBAYO OLUWABUSAYO STATE JUNIOR GRAMMAR, ITOLO F 12 20 9 29
797 LAWAL WISDOM KINGS WAY COLLEGE, ILOGBO M 14 20 9 29
798 CHIDIKE J. IFEOMA OLODI APAPA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX F 13 28 1 29
799 ORAJIMKIPO OBIAJULU NEWLAND JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX M 13 24 5 29
800 ADENEKAN ADEDAMOLA OLUFILADE COMPREHENSIVE, AJAO M 13 26 3 29
801 EMMANUEL NSIKAK V K C SCHOOLS M 13 28 1 29
802 HONVU EMMANUEL THE KING'S WAY PRIVATE SCHOOL, ILOGBO M 13 20 9 29
803 ABDULSALAM LUKMON IJESHATEDO JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, SANYA RD., M 13 24 5 29
804 AKUNWA GIDEON ADEGOKE HIGH SCHOOL, FASHOLA STR., AGEGE M 22 7 29
805 BASSEY O. EMMANUEL OKOTA JUNIOR, OKOTA M 13 26 3 29
806 FASASI NURUDEEN JAY LAUREL SCHOOLS M 13 26 3 29
807 GANSALLO OLUWATOSIN BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 13 24 5 29
808 JOY R. OMOEKPEN IGBAYEW MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 13 28 1 29
809 YINKA O. F. FEYISAYO FERSCOAT COMPREHESIVE ACADEMY, FATOLU, IPAJA F 13 22 7 29
810 OLUWASEGUN D. OLAJESU GLORIOUS RULERS ACADEMY, OJO F 28 1 29
811 NWANONENYI COLLINS DIAMOND COLLEGE M 14 28 1 29
812 AWEI A. B. BABAJIDE ALBESTA ACADEMY, ELEKO, LEKKI M 13 22 7 29
813 CHIMEZIE SOLOMON C. DE TOP MODEL COLLEGE M 13 22 7 29
814 EZE F. SHARON ROYAL PATTY COLLEGE F 13 20 9 29
815 GBADEBO A. OLUWADOLAPO SHOHEED COMP. COLLEGE F 12 22 7 29
816 BADEKALE OLAMIDE CAPTAIN COLLEGE F 11 22 7 29
817 EFFIONG I. RUTH HOPEFUL PRIVATE SCHOOL F 13 20 9 29
818 OLADIMEJI MUAZ SOUND HOPE SCHOOL M 11 28 1 29
819 ADEBAYO S. JESUTOMI PACIFIC COMP. COLLEGE M 12 24 5 29
820 OFILI VICTOR MOONLIGHT COLLEGE SCHOOL M 12 28 1 29
821 KARGBO WAN ABIOLA JANET AND JOHN COLLEGE, GBAGADA M 13 22 7 29
822 LAWAL JADESOLA DABITOS ACADEMY F 12 24 5 29
823 AGAZIE CYNTHIA COMMUNITY JUNIOR SCHOOL, IPAJA F 12 18 11 29
824 DADA OLUWABUSAYOMI FLORENCE DAY SECONDARY, OLU-OBADARE F 13 28 1 29
825 UGORJI KELECHI DE GLORYLAND COLLEGE, OSHODI M 12 16 13 29
826 ASHAFA TAIWO ANSARUDEEN JUNIOR SCHOOL M 15 28 1 29
827 NWACHUKWU JOSHUA STARLIGHT COLLEGE M 13 24 5 29
828 HAMMED SOFIYAT O. ALASO COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 28 1 29
829 AJIBADE BOLUWATIFE AKINROTOYE HIGH SCHOOL M 22 7 29
830 FAROUK FAKUNLE GREAL LEARNERS ACADEMY M 13 22 7 29
831 EHIJINWA CHELSEA EKELE BRAIN BUILDERS COLLEGE, OMURAN F 12 24 5 29
832 AKINGOROYE TOYOSI TOP FLIGHT COLLEGE M 11 28 28
833 IDIEGE PETER IKORODU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 10 28
834 AWOGBADE JOLAOLUWA JOHN EPHRAIM HIGH SCHOOL M 11 20 8 28
835 ANOMA MOFEOLUWA LORAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, FESTAC F 11 22 6 28
836 ABIOLA IBIYEMI WOLCREST COLLEGE, LAGOS M 13 22 6 28
837 IBRAHIM OYEBISI O. THE LIGHT OF JOY UTIMATE COLLEGE M 12 20 8 28
838 ODUNOWO H. AYOBAMI EDIDOT COLLEGE F 13 24 4 28
839 ISAAC T. AYOMIDE FITJOY ACADEMY SCHOOL M 13 24 4 28
840 OGUNDANA MARVELLOUS MERBLES HIGH SCHOOL F 12 16 12 28
841 ABDULAZEEZ ABDULSOBUR ANWARUL ISLAM MODEL COLLEGE, AGEGE M 12 22 6 28
842 LAMIDI MARIAM ONILEKERE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, ABEOKUTA EXP. WAY F 14 24 4 28
843 AGBAJELOLA JUMOKE MOONLIGHT COLLEGE SCHOOL F 13 24 4 28
844 AMENAH RAYMOND JUBSON SUCCESS COLLEGE, JOMO OLUDIPE M 12 20 8 28
845 GANIYU RILIWAN TEN GEN. ESIS INTERNATIONAL M 13 22 6 28
846 AMOSU JULIANA GOODLUCK COMPREHENSIVE, GRACE STREET F 12 20 8 28
847 MUTOHIR O. MEMUNAH LARB COLLEGE, JAIYEOBA STR, IDIMU F 11 22 6 28
848 RAJI OLUWAGBENGA JUBSON SUCCESS COLLEGE, JOMO OLUDIPE M 12 26 2 28
849 AJAYI W. EMMANUEL AJARA COMPRENHENSIVE SCHOOL, BADAGRY M 13 22 6 28
850 ADEGBILE BOLU RHOLAK SCHOOL F 13 22 6 28
851 SOLOMON EBENEZER OKOTA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, GODWIN OMONUA M 26 2 28
852 AKINBOBOLA Y. DEBORAH ROYAL CROWN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 8 28
853 BOLARINWA OLUWAGBOTEMI MOLAK HIGH SCHOOLS M 12 22 6 28
854 AGUNBIADE TAIWO S. B. K. A. GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 16 24 4 28
855 ONASANYA ZULFAH ALFARUQ COLLEGE F 12 20 8 28
856 OGBUEHI PRECIOUS MERL KING SCHOLARS' ACADEMY M 12 24 4 28
857 RICHARD R. YILLO AKINTAN JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 22 6 28
858 DESMOND UMEH C. DILIGENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, IDOWU WILLAIMS M 14 24 4 28
859 ILESANMI OLUWATOBILOBA TEMIDIRE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 26 2 28
860 DAVID EZEANI CRIST REDEEMERS SECONDARY M 13 22 6 28
861 ADEBOWALE OLAIDE ST JOSEPH JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 14 26 2 28
862 ADEBAMI BOLA FADEKEMI ALAGBADO JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 24 4 28
863 AMAO TAIWO FAVOUR PERFECTION GATE ACADEMY, SUNDAY ARE CLOSE F 11 26 2 28
864 NDUKA SOMTO FAVOUR DIVREL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, MUSHIN M 13 28 28
865 OKIYI O. CHIOGOZIRIM SOMERSET COLLEGE, GODWIN OKIGBO F 12 24 4 28
866 ENYIOMA OSONDU BASIL INTERNATIONAL SCH., ILUPEJU M 13 28 28
867 AISHA H. OMOBOLANE JONNY JONES COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 20 8 28
868 BALOGUN H. ABIOLA AJAO ESTATE JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 20 8 28
869 OYEKAN ESTHER MENDE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, MARYLAND COMPLEX F 13 16 12 28
870 OWOLABI ISAAC IJAYE HOUSING ESTATE JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 13 20 8 28
871 OLALUDE D. PELUMI CECLAM COLLEGE M 13 24 4 28
872 OLUDELE DANIEL O. SUCCESS DREAM ACADEMY M 20 8 28
873 GBUBE C. MICHAEL GLORY SPRING ACADEMY, OJO M 24 4 28
874 OLOGUNJA K. VICTOR GREAT LEARNERS ACADEMY, GOWON M 13 24 4 28
875 OLUYOLE CRISTABEL MULTI GRACE COLLEGE F 13 24 4 28
876 IHEMENAM G. EBUKA MANDATE PRIVATE COLLEGE, AKESAN M 12 22 6 28
877 OLUSEYE H. TOLANI MUSLIM ASSOCIATION OF NIGERIA M 13 24 4 28
878 ADIGUN S. OPEYEMI PRINCE PIVOTAL SCHOOL, BADAGRY M 22 6 28
879 RAHMAN LATEEFAT ROSYLAND COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, OLD WEU RD., F 13 16 12 28
880 REVERREND THANKGOD ARAROMI ILOGBO JUNOR SEC. SCHOOL, OKO-AFO M 12 22 6 28
881 GARUBA DAMILOLA R. PORTS MOUTH SCHOOL INT'L F 14 22 6 28
882 YESUFU LEILA SOUND HOPE SCHOOL F 11 22 6 28
883 KASSIM TEMITOPE KINGS COLLEGE, LAGOS M 13 26 2 28
884 OLADELE I. DAYO IGBOOYE COMMUNITY JNR SCHOOL M 17 24 4 28
885 OLUWOLE DANIEL JUBILEE MODEL JUNIOR GRAM., ORILE M 14 28 0 28
886 AGU GOSPEL MILLBANK HALL SEC. SCHOOL F 12 22 6 28
887 ADEDEJI ROQEEB ANSARUDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL 28 0 28
888 ANSELEM NFON AJIE JNR. HIGH SCHOOL, OSHODI M 14 28 0 28
889 ISSA ABDUL RAHMAN OGUNMODEDE JUNIOR COLLEGE, EKUNDAYO STR., M 15 26 2 28
890 OSIDELE MOSOPEFOLUWA CAYLEY COLLEGE, AGIDINGBI F 12 24 4 28
891 PIUS C. ANICHE BAPTIST COLLEGE M 13 22 6 28
892 OSALUKA DAVID SWEET VALLEY COLLEGE M 13 20 8 28
893 EZEIBE CHIKE KORECOME COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 11 26 2 28
894 EKUNDAYO J. OLUWASEYI EARLY LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL, FESTAC M 13 26 2 28
895 NWANERI I. VICTOR INFANT JESUS COLLEGE, OJO M 14 24 4 28
896 OLADEPO TOSIN GOLDEN TOUCH COLLEGE, KETU M 11 26 2 28
897 AZUKA OLISEH APATA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 12 22 6 28
898 ANIETIE EDEM MATE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH, KETU M 12 24 4 28
899 OLUOKUN M. IMOTOLA ODUDUWA JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 13 22 6 28
900 ADEMOYE AISHAT MUSLIM ASSOCIATION OF NIGERIA SEC. SCH F 13 22 6 28
901 OSINACHI CHINKE GREAT MICHAELS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 24 3 27
902 ADETARAMI DANIEL GOODWILL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, EYITA- IKORODU M 12 26 1 27
903 OKOLOSI MARIAN E. TRIPLE CROWN COLLEGE, KETU F 12 20 7 27
904 LEDOGO PEACE GOVERNMENT JUNIOR, MAROKO M 15 24 3 27
905 SHIOR MOSES IJAYE HOUSING ESTATE JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 13 24 3 27
906 OLAYIWOLA BARAKAT ADROIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ONITORO F 13 24 3 27
907 ONADEKO KOFOROLA LEGACY COMP. COLLEGE, IKORODU F 12 22 5 27
908 OGHOGHO O. JOY TENER TOUCH COLLEGE, FESTAC F 13 18 9 27
909 EMMANUEL ADORABLE LEKKI PENISULA COLLEGE, LEKKI F 11 18 9 27
910 ODIAKA I. FAITH TURNING POINT INT'L COLLEGE, IRE AKARI F 13 22 5 27
911 AKINPELU AANUOLUWAPO MIKE TOYE COLLEGE F 13 24 3 27
912 SADIQ A. ADESHOLA BRIGHT BRAIN SCHOOL F 12 20 7 27
913 AJAYI AYODELE OLU JAMES COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, UNITY CLOSE, M 13 22 5 27
914 OJO BARO GBOLAHAN OKE ODO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 5 27
915 MEVOYON SEGUN AJARA COMP. JNR. HIGH SCHOOL, BADAGRY M 13 22 5 27
916 ABUBAKAR BILIKISU COMMUNITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, KETU F 14 24 3 27
917 ODIONYE HENRY UNIQUE BREED COLLEGE M 12 20 7 27
918 ABIODUN AFEEZ OTTA IKOSI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 26 1 27
919 EJIANYA MARY JOY B K A GROUP OF SCHOOLS, BADAGRY F 11 22 5 27
920 BENJAMIN OLUWATOBI MIKE DAVIS COLLEGE, BADAGRY M 13 22 5 27
921 UCHE C. SAMUEL SUMMER RAIN COLLEGE, JAKANDE M 13 22 5 27
922 SAMMY PATIENCE CAMC SALVATION COLLEGE F 13 20 7 27
923 AKINLOOSE ESTHER O. SUGARFIELD HIGH SCHOOL F 12 18 9 27
924 EVERESTODE MICHEAL METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL, IJO M 14 26 1 27
925 BABATUNDE ABDULLATEEF SHAMSELDEEN- JUNIOR GRAM. SCH., AYANBADEJO M 14 22 5 27
926 OLANIYI P. OYINDAMOLA VIK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 10 26 1 27
927 AYODELE DANIEL MOUNTAIN TOP COLLEGE, YABA M 13 22 5 27
928 ONYEAGBA I. C. CONFIDENCE THESCOL COLLEGE, OLATUNJI LADIPO STR, M 13 26 1 27
929 AGUDOZIE PRECIOUS STELLA MARIS COLLEGE, BODE THOMAS F 11 26 1 27
930 RABIU ALI MUHAMMED TESMOH COMP. COLLEGE M 13 22 5 27
931 BUNMI N. AKINWONUOLA CHRIST COLLEGE, ALAUSA M 11 24 3 27
932 ADEGBEMI RITA MERC KING SCHOLARS' ACADEMY F 14 26 1 27
933 NWEKE C. ANTHONY BRILIANT CHILD COLLEGE M 13 24 3 27
934 AWOTULA BUKOLA RANDLE JUNIOR SECONDARY F 12 22 5 27
935 NWACHUKWU ELIZABETH RANSOME KUTI GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 24 3 27
936 GIWA OLAOLUWA IKOSI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, IKOSI-KETU M 14 20 7 27
937 IKUGBAMIRE SAMUEL ANIKEOLA COMPREHENSIVE M 11 20 7 27
938 OKE R. DAMILOLA HOPE DYNAMIC COMP. COLLEGE F 12 26 1 27
939 EZENDIOKWERE E. EMMANUEL ST VINCENT CATHOLIC SCHOOL M 13 20 7 27
940 EGBOWON RUTH L. G. JUNIOR SCHOOL, IJANIKIN F 13 22 5 27
941 OLATAWURA S. PELUMI PACIFIC COMP. SCHOOL M 13 20 7 27
942 MUSTAPHA OLUWASEGUN ELINISHE COLLEGE M 16 22 5 27
943 CHIBUZOR C. PRECIOUS BAYUS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, BAYODE STREET, IDIMU M 12 24 3 27
944 SALAMI KEHINDE GREAT IMMACULATE HEART, BADAGRY F 12 26 1 27
945 OBIORA ISIOMA JIBA COLLEGE F 13 26 1 27
946 BALOGUN A. DOLAPO LIGHT WORLD SCHOOL, SANGOTEDO F 12 22 5 27
947 OYENAIKE ADEWALE A. L. S. J. M. C., BADORE M 14 20 7 27
948 FELIX N. PRECIOUS GLORY VILLE COLLEGE, IGBO ELERIN F 14 22 5 27
949 EZEKIEL J. ENITAN GLORIOUS RULERS ACADEMY, OJO F 13 26 1 27
950 NDUKA ZENITH MARIE HOLY VIEW HIGH SCHOOL F 12 26 1 27
951 ISMAIL ABDULLAH OGUNMODEDE JUNIOR COLLEGE, EKUNDAYO STR., M 14 18 9 27
952 OSUYA BETHEL DAMRE UNIQUE COLLEGE M 14 22 5 27
953 CHUKWUDI D. FAVOUR COMM. JNR. GRAM. SCH., AKOWONJO F 15 20 7 27
954 OYEWOLE A. MICHAEL FITJOY COLLEGE, IJU M 13 22 5 27
955 AWOGBAMI V. OLADELE MOLAK HIGH SCHOOLS M 13 20 7 27
956 AJIBIKE DAVID KARMEL COLLEGE M 13 16 11 27
957 AJAMA T. SAMUEL D & D COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 26 1 27
958 EKSON EMMANUEL QUEEN MARIS COLLEGE, PIPELINE M 12 24 3 27
959 ANUNOBI FAVOUR EXCELLENT FOUNDATION COLLEGE, AGIDINGBI, IKEJA M 13 22 5 27
960 AKINTOLA TOSIN EMMA ELSHADDAI M 15 24 3 27
961 MUSTAPHA TOYYIB DURABLE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, IJEGUN M 12 26 1 27
962 JAMIU A. OPEYEMI IPONRI ESTATE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 12 18 9 27
963 ENAMEGBAI VICTORIA CHRIST THE KING INT'L SCH., GBAGADA F 13 26 1 27
964 OFUBU ISABELLA CANON JAMES PEARSE ANGLICAN COLLEGE, MISSION RD., F 12 26 1 27
965 AYOOLA DEMILADE TOP HIGH FLYERS COLLEGE M 12 26 1 27
966 OGUNDEJI O. GLORIA EBI NOT PRIVATE ACADEMY, ADEBAYO OKUNADE STR., F 12 22 5 27
967 KANU JUSTIN LEON ST PETER CATHOLIC SCHOOL M 24 3 27
968 CHIOMA RITA SURULERE GIRLS JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 14 26 1 27
969 ADETOYI ADEOLUWA EKO BOYS JUNIOR HIGH SCH., LABINJO STR., MUSHIN M 13 26 1 27
970 IFEANYI E. PETER PREACH THE WORD SEC. SCHOOL M 13 26 0 26
971 ABDULSALAM ABDULAKEEM RAODHOT COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, SEYI B/STOP M 12 22 4 26
972 MOLADE ABDULFATTAH ORIWU MODEL COLLEGE M 12 18 8 26
973 IKUOMOLA T. ESTHER BAYONLE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 22 4 26
974 IZOKPU E. ELIZABETH SHA JERERY SCHOOL F 11 24 2 26
975 HAMMED MONSURAH NURUL ISLAM COMPREHENSIVE F 13 20 6 26
976 BALOGUN A. ABAYOMI KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL, AMINU ISHOLA, ALABA ORO M 15 22 4 26
977 OSHOKOYA MARIAM IMOYE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, MILE 2-DISTRICT F 13 16 10 26
978 ODUBOLA A. AYOOLA GOSHEN COLLEGE, IGBOGBO` M 13 20 6 26
979 OLAEWE HABEEBAH IMAN COLLEGE, AMUWO ODOFIN F 13 16 10 26
980 OKEDINA H. ABIODUN FESTAC JUNIOR COLLEGE, FESTAC F 12 22 4 26
981 SHOFOLAHAN BOLATITO F. FOUNTAIN OF HOPE COLLEGE F 12 24 2 26
982 OKONNAH VICTORIA CARO FAVOURED COLLEGE, EKUNDAYO STR., F 20 6 26
983 ISHOLA M. ELISHA GREAT GRACE PRIVATE SCHOOL M 12 22 4 26
984 ADEYEMO RICHARD STATE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 10 26
985 LEPE OLUWATOBI T. CHRIST THE KING INT'L SCHOOL, ATUNRASE M 13 26 0 26
986 IGWE CHUKWUKA CHRIS COLLEGE M 12 20 6 26
987 OLADIPUPO OLUWATOBI SAM O HIGH SCHOOL F 13 22 4 26
988 ODEYEMI P. EPHRAIM THE LAURELHALL COLLEGE M 13 20 6 26
989 MOLUMO HIKMAH HERITAGE HOME SCHOOL, OKIKI STR., AGRIC, IKORODU F 12 16 10 26
990 TOLUYEMI D. DEMILADE GOODWILL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, EYITA- IKORODU M 12 18 8 26
991 JOSHUA FELIX MERCAN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 24 2 26
992 ARINZE O. SERAH ROCKFORD COLLEGE F 12 18 8 26
993 CHRISTIAN KAREN MATE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH, KETU F 12 22 4 26
994 OLANIRAN T. BABATUNDE LAGOS STATE MODEL JUNR., COLLEGE, MERAN M 15 18 8 26
995 OLALERE IDRIS OTTA IKOSI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 6 26
996 AGENI ENDURANCE ONILEKERE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, ABEOKUTA EXP. WAY M 15 22 4 26
997 UGWUMOLE CYNTHIA FLORENCE DAY SECONDARY, OLU-OBADARE F 14 24 2 26
998 OLATUNJI DAMILOLA VETLAND JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IFAKO IJAIYE F 13 20 6 26
999 OGBONNA GRACE WONDERFUL LORD COLLEGE F 18 8 26
1000 OJO M. TUNMISE ROSEVALLEY HIGH SCHOOL M 12 22 4 26
1001 BAMIDELE FAITH AYOMIDE SUPREME HIGH COLLEGE F 13 20 6 26
1002 ADISA OLUWAPELUMI FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM COLLEGE, SANYAOLU CLPSE, F 13 22 4 26
1003 RAJI MUSTAPHA ISOLO COMPREHENSIVE JUNIOR HIGH SCH., ALABE STR., ISOLO M 13 22 4 26
1004 FATIMAT M. ONIZE CHEMLINE ACADEMY, OBASA ROAD, F 11 20 6 26
1005 OLATUNJI BOLUWATIFE OLUFILADE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 12 26 0 26
1006 SAMUEL MONIJESU BELLINA COLLEGE F 11 20 6 26
1007 AMARACHI A. ISABEL EXPRESS WAY JNR. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 8 26
1008 BASSEY U. DANIEL GOLDEN ANCHOR HIGH SCHOOL, WUSU STREET, M 22 4 26
1009 NATHANIEL OLOLADE GOODLY PEARLS COLLEGE, FESOMADE STREET, F 13 20 6 26
1010 ADEYEMO TEMITOPE THE GOD'S STANDARD ACADEMY F 12 22 4 26
1011 CHRISTOPHER EMMANUEL FIRST FOUNDATION COLLEGE M 15 20 6 26
1012 BELLO O. MUSTAPHA ALLOVER SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 22 4 26
1013 ATAGANA MONILISA HOPEBAY COLLEGE, ALABARO F 11 22 4 26
1014 AJIDE DORCAS SOGO RICKO INTERNATIONAL F 14 24 2 26
1015 OKODU MARY YANO SCHOOLS, KETU F 12 24 2 26
1016 BOYI CHINASA V. AWARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 24 2 26
1017 YAKUBU DOLAPO DE REHOBOTH COLLEGE,OJOKORO M 13 22 4 26
1018 GBADEBO A. PRINCESS GRACE WELL ACADEMY F 13 18 8 26
1019 AKANJI JAMIU JENNY JONES SCHOOLS M 14 20 6 26
1020 ISHOLA IBUKUN V. ROYAL KRISTON COLLEGE F 13 24 2 26
1021 HANIS HAYE BRIGHTER HOPE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, F 14 18 8 26
1022 ODEGA EMMANUELLA KINGS ANCHOR COLLEGE, OGUNFOWORA ESTATE F 11 20 6 26
1023 PETER ALABA ITOLO GIRLS JUNIOR SCHOOL F 15 24 2 26
1024 SHEHU HABEEB STADIUM JNR GRAM. SCHOOL M 13 24 2 26
1025 MOHAMMED NURUDEEN AJAO ESTATE JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 24 2 26
1026 OBI LOKE HENRY OPTIMIST COLLEGE, AGODO EGBE M 15 24 2 26
1027 OLAGBENRO SEKINAT REMMY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, OSHODI F 11 22 4 26
1028 ASIMIEA HONOUR KING GEORGE COLLEGE F 12 16 10 26
1029 ANATSALAUDEEN BUKOLA RIO SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 24 2 26
1030 AGASHI O. STEPHEN EFFORTWILL ACADEMY M 14 20 6 26
1031 BELLO A. AISHAT PACIFIC COMP. COLLEGE F 13 18 8 26
1032 OLABODE K.OMOWUMI EPE JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IRAYE OKE, EPE F 13 20 6 26
1033 ADEWUMI T. FAITH PAULIVEN COLLEGE MISSIONARY SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26
1034 ADELEKE IFEOLUWA TRUE LIGHT MISSIONARY ACADEMY, UNITY ROAD, AWO M 14 24 2 26
1035 NASSIRU M. AISHAT PRIME COLLEGE F 13 24 2 26
1036 ASUQUO ESTHER DABITDS ACADEMY F 13 16 10 26
1037 TOLUWANI B. JEREMIAH ONWARD HIGH SCHOOL, OLAITAN M 13 26 0 26
1038 IFEANYI E. EMMANUELLA EDI DOT COLLEGE F 12 18 8 26
1039 LAWAL MONSURAT IPONRI ESTATE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 12 26 0 26
1040 SHITTABEY HADIJAT IPONRI GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 18 8 26
1041 NWAHIRI MARY C. UNIQUE COUNTY SCHOOL, IFELODUN F 11 26 0 26
1042 UMARU J. UMAR HUMBEY PRIVATE COLLEGE M 13 20 6 26
1043 MUSA EMMANUEL EAGLES COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 13 22 4 26
1044 TEMITOPE OLADAYO C & S COLLEGE M 13 26 0 26
1045 EZEUGO SOMTO SVT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 12 22 4 26
1046 EGBU KIRIAN AMARACHI ST. MARY'S COLLEGE M 13 26 0 26
1047 EWUMI HARRY QUEENS LAND ACADEMY M 15 22 4 26
1048 OKANLAWON A. OLUMIDE KEMSY INTERNATIONAL M 15 26 0 26
1049 AKINOLA OLANREWAJU OMOLE JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OMOLE PHASE 1 M 14 22 4 26
1050 IGILE EMMANUEL GOLDEN ANCHOR HIGH SCHOOL, WUSU STREET, M 14 16 10 26
1051 ADEWOLE M. TOYIN MUSLIM COMMUNITY SCHOOL F 13 24 2 26
1052 JOSEPH HENSHAW BENGEE MODEL COLLEGE M 13 24 2 26
1053 ADEGUN NAISHAT ADETUTU ANSARUL-DEEN COLLEGE, AISOLO F 12 20 6 26
1054 ASHADE SAMSON BOLADE JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCH., OYETAYO STR., M 14 16 10 26
1055 AYENI J. IFEOLUWAPO RITA COLLEGE YAKOYO M 14 20 6 26
1056 BALOGUN ABIODUN JOSBEC COLLEGE M 14 20 6 26
1057 OLANIYI PELUMI IKOSI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, IKOSI-KETU F 13 22 4 26
1058 OROWOLE NAOMI PELUMI DEBISLAND COLLEGE, MABOREJE AVE., OLOROGBO AGRICA F 12 18 7 25
1059 OBAUJO E. AYOMIDE STARLIGHT COLLEGE F 13 16 9 25
1060 CHILAKA F. AMARACHI GLASS HOUSE COLLEGE F 13 18 7 25
1061 OKELARIN OMOTAYOE ORIWU JUNIOR MODEL COLLEGE, IKORODU M 13 18 7 25
1062 ALASHE ABDULHAKEEM MATE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH, KETU M 12 22 3 25
1063 ATOYEDI OLUWAGBEMIGA MIC SEWA PRIVATE SCHOOL M 13 14 11 25
1064 ODUFISAN MOBAREWAYE HOSANNAH HIGH SCHOOL F 12 22 3 25
1065 KESHINRO KOREDE AMUWO ODOFIN JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 5 25
1066 UGHALAKAJI GLORIA NODOS COLLEGE F 14 20 5 25
1067 OLAGBAMI E. ADEOLA TOTAL LIGHT COLLEGE M 13 24 1 25
1068 NWANKWO AMARACHI NEW WORLD ACADEMY F 13 16 9 25
1069 INALA E. AYEBATARI MOUNT ZION ACADEMY F 12 20 5 25
1070 ADEBOSIN OLUWASAYO GBARA COMM. JUN. SEC. SCH., LAWAL STR, MAIYE F 12 20 5 25
1071 ORAZULIKE C. JUDE ST JUDES PRIVATE SCHOOL, FESTAC M 13 24 1 25
1072 AJALA O. MOSHOODAT FIRST CHOICE COLLEGE F 24 1 25
1073 ODUAH TOBENNA THE WHITE DOVE SCHOOLS, LEKKI-EPE EXP. WAY M 13 22 3 25
1074 ENAHOLO JOSEPHINE GOOD LUCK COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 18 7 25
1075 JINADU ISIWAT ARIKE LEKKI PENISULA COLLEGE, LEKKI F 13 22 3 25
1076 HASSAN ABDULSAMI SANI CRESCENT COLLEGE, HOUSING ESTATE M 13 24 1 25
1077 KAMORUDEEN NOFISAT IJAIYE HOUSING ESTATE JNR. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 20 5 25
1078 ODUBONA JOSEPH AYANGBUREN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 5 25
1079 AJASA A. RISI AJUMONI JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OKOTA F 14 18 7 25
1080 ODUNLADE BRIGHT A. DIFAS COLLEGE M 10 24 1 25
1081 AKUBUEZE KENECHI RONIK COMPREHENSIVE F 13 22 3 25
1082 OMENAI HEROES IMMACULATE COLLEGE, KAZEEM STRETET, EJIGBO F 14 24 1 25
1083 AYODELE OLUWAFERANMI ENIS COLLEGE M 13 20 5 25
1084 OSADARE O. GABRIEL LAGOS STATE MODEL JUNR., COLLEGE, IKOSI M 15 18 7 25
1085 ALAFIA MERCY AGBOWA COMMUNITY JUNIOR GRAMMAR F 15 20 5 25
1086 BANKOLE FEYISAYO GLOWING BRAINS TU TCENT F 14 22 3 25
1087 OGUNMOROTI B. OLUWAKEMI RS COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCH., BALOGUN CRESC., F 12 24 1 25
1088 OLADIPUPO N. OMOWUNMI CHRISTMEON COLLEGE F 14 22 3 25
1089 ALOGBA O. ABDULATEEF ROYAL PATH COLLEGE M 12 18 7 25
1090 UDOH GODLY HIGH GATE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 18 7 25
1091 UMECHUKWU MALUCHI QUEEN DIANA SCHOOLS F 13 18 7 25
1092 ODUNSIN N. OKIKIOLA MENDE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, MARYLAND COMPLEX M 12 18 7 25
1093 AKINMADE O. WILLIAMS IFAKO COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 18 7 25
1094 ABUGUBAR THOLOMEW TOCHUKWU OGBA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 20 5 25
1095 OGUNYANWO OLUWASEYIFUNMI ISOLOG COLLEGE, OJODU F 12 20 5 25
1096 OLUWOLE S. SEUN GOODLUCK COMPREHENSIVE, GRACE STREET M 13 18 7 25
1097 ANINA TOLATEJU TITILAYO JUST IDEA COLLEGE F 14 24 1 25
1098 EZEH C. EMMA ARAROMI JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, ORILE IGANMU M 14 22 3 25
1099 YUSUF SHERIF SAMUEL UNITED XTIANN JUN. SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25
1100 UDOH JEMIMAH AJEROMI IFELODUN JUN., HIGH SCHOOL, OSHO DRIVE, OLODI F 14 20 5 25
1101 LAWAL ADEOLA COMPREHENSIVE JUN. HIGH SCH, ALAPERE F 15 16 9 25
1102 SAMUEL OLORUNLEKE COMMUNITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, KETU M 12 24 1 25
1103 OBIORA CHIAMAKA GLORY SPRING ACADEMY, OJO F 13 22 3 25
1104 OLAKUNBI TEMILOLA LIBERTY COLLEGE F 12 22 3 25
1105 UTOMI S. EMEKA KOLE BEST INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE., RAJI ABAYOMI STREET M 12 22 3 25
1106 AKINTOLA EUNICE FORTUNE COLLEGE, IGANDO F 12 18 7 25
1107 ABBAS ABDULLAHI MOLPED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 20 5 25
1108 CHIBUOKE CHINECHEREM KURAMO JUNIOR COLLEGE F 14 24 1 25
1109 ANIRE R. EJIRO OKEMAGBA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 13 22 3 25
1110 ELEGUSHI AMINAT EPE JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IRAYE OKE, EPE F 14 18 7 25
1111 UMO RUTH FOUNTAIN HEIGHTS F 13 18 7 25
1112 ADEBAYO ABDULRAHMAN PAULIVEN COLLEGE MISSIONARY SCHOOL M 14 22 3 25
1113 IPAYE A. ADEDEJI OKEMAGBA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 7 25
1114 AINA ENIOLA ESTHER ROYAL CROWN F 13 20 5 25
1115 ADEBAYO D. MARGRET LARB COLLEGE, JAIYEOBA STR, IDIMU F 12 24 1 25
1116 BENSON PAUL EKO BOYS JUNIOR HIGH SCH., LABINJO STR., MUSHIN M 15 24 1 25
1117 JUSTICE ESSIEN EXCELLENT FOUNDATION COLLEGE, AGIDINGBI, IKEJA M 12 22 3 25
1118 TAIWO TEMITOPE LIHAM HIGH SCHOOL F 13 22 3 25
1119 ADELUGBA DOLAPO LONGFORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 24 1 25
1120 OGUNNUSI DANIEL MEDIAS COLLEGE, EGUNJOBI CLOSE, ALAGUNTAN M 13 24 1 25
1121 CHIMAOGE E. IFEAYI IKPE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ODUNWA STR., M 24 1 25
1122 OLAWALE EMMANUEL GWAT PRIVATE SCHOOL, ABUKE ODU M 13 22 3 25
1123 UWAGBOE JUANIAN HONEYLAND SCHOOLS F 13 24 1 25
1124 AYYUB MUBARAK APAPA JUNIOR HIGH SCH., APAPA M 15 24 1 25
1125 AKPUGO CHIGOZIE BEN TOP HIGH FLYERS COLLEGE M 13 20 5 25
1126 ABURIME E. NAOMI ECLOS MODEL COLLEGE, SILIFATU ABIOYE STR., F 12 18 7 25
1127 IDI BLESSING ONOME AKOKA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 12 22 3 25
1128 PETER AYOMIDE AJIGBEDA GIRLS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 12 20 5 25
1129 ANDREW O. MARK DR LUCAS MEMORIAL JNR. HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 1 25
1130 AKPAN EZEKIEL AJE COMP. JNR. HIGH SCHOOL M 13 14 11 25
1131 OLASENI OLAJIDE HERBERT MACAULAY JUNIOR, MAINLAND M 12 22 3 25
1132 ADEDAYO MICHAEL SAPPHIRE STONES COLLEGE M 13 20 5 25
1133 ADEYANJU VICTOR THE GOD'S STANDARD ACADEMY M 13 22 3 25
1134 ADEBAYO OMOLARA INNOCENT COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, IJESHATEDO F 14 18 7 25
1135 PAULINUS GLORY ISOLO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, MURENI F 14 18 7 25
1136 MARTINS I. OYINKON LAUREATES COLLEGE F 13 18 7 25
1137 OLADEJI ABDULLAH ANSAR-UD-DEEN GRAMMER SCHOOL M 13 20 5 25
1138 ABIODUN ISLAMIYAT IJERO GIRLS JUNIOR SCHOOL F 13 24 1 25
1139 ALABI T. ADEWALE DEORE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 12 18 6 24
1140 NWOKEOCHA EMMANUEL TRUE LIGHT MISSIONARY ACADEMY, UNITY ROAD, AWO M 12 16 8 24
1141 UGOCHUKWU D. EMEKA GLASS HOUSE COLLEGE M 13 14 10 24
1142 OTEJU TEMITOPE AYANGBUREN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 6 24
1143 ABDULAZEEZA I. ABOLADE BALAD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 12 22 2 24
1144 KINGSLEY GIFT GOVERNMENT JUNIOR COLLEGE, IKOYI F 22 2 24
1145 OLUWASEUN A. ELIJAH NEW CHRISTFIELD COLLEGE, PIUS ASHOLU M 15 20 4 24
1146 MUYIBI M. ISHOLA NODOS COLLEGE M 12 18 6 24
1147 ITAMAH R. ONOTIEMORIA COMMUNITY JNR GRAM SCHOOL, IPAJA F 11 20 4 24
1148 BALOGUN Y. TEMITOPE LEGACY COMP. COLLEGE, IKORODU F 13 22 2 24
1149 HAUWA ADAMU GOVERNMENT JUNIOR COLLEGE, IKOYI F 12 22 2 24
1150 FAVOUR CHARLES FCME CHADOT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 24 0 24
1151 AJAYI NIFESIMI ALBERT ALUKO HIGH SCHOOL, WASIU BOGE STR., IKORODU M 12 24 0 24
1152 FOLORUNSHO YINKA QUEEN MARIS COLLEGE, PIPELINE F 12 22 2 24
1153 OGBUZUO CHINONSO LAOYE COLLEGE M 12 22 2 24
1154 ALARAPE NAFISAT IRE AKARI JUNIOR SCHOOL F 13 18 6 24
1155 OJUGBELE BLESSING BAYONLE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 18 6 24
1156 SALAWUDEEN AISHAT RAODHOT COMP. COLLEGE F 11 20 4 24
1157 NKENTA WISDOM C. BRIGHT STAR SCHOOL F 13 20 4 24
1158 AKINOLA ALIU TAOKAZ ACADEMY COLLEGE M 15 20 4 24
1159 OGODIO PROSPER OWIN SUGAR FIELD HIGH SCHOOL, MAGBON M 14 20 4 24
1160 HOUNDETON BENEDICTA TOYIN IRETI JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IKORODU F 15 22 2 24
1161 IRIOGBE OMOS VERONICA AMUWO ODOFIN JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 14 22 2 24
1162 SIMON IGHALLO S.V.F. COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 13 18 6 24
1163 ADEOYE B. JUMOKE IWORO AJIDO JNR. MODEL, BADAGRY F 13 20 4 24
1164 FRIDAY CHRISTIAN SANYA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 16 8 24
1165 ALAKE JONATHAN TIMAKH COLLEGE M 13 16 8 24
1166 TORITSEJU E. EYITUOYO HUMBEY PRIVATE COLLEGE F 13 18 6 24
1167 OLUDIPO ZADOK O. COMMUNITY JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, BAYEKU M 11 16 8 24
1168 EZEBUIRO OXFORD D. SHEKINAH COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, ABULE EGBA M 13 20 4 24
1169 OGOEGBU B. VICCTOR MAKINDE COMPREHENSIVE C. M 14 22 2 24
1170 ALAWONLA YETUNDE AMAZING FOUNDATION COLLEGE, AMODU STR., F 12 18 6 24
1171 MOHAMMED H. DARO EMMA ELSHADDAI SCHOOL F 15 18 6 24
1172 TOM JOHN LONGFORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 22 2 24
1173 OSUN JOSEPH OSHODI JUNIOR SCHOOL M 24 0 24
1174 AKIN-ABU GOLD OLUWAKAYODE MBARI MBAYO SEC. SCHOOL, YABA F 12 24 0 24
1175 ANU EBUNWA EMMANUEL MERCY CARRRIERS KINGDOM CO. M 12 24 0 24
1176 OLUWANISHOLA IYABO RANDLE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 22 2 24
1177 OFILI BLESSING HOPE ROYAL KRISTON COLLEGE F 13 22 2 24
1178 DIKE F. CHINWENDU ROYAL KRISTON COLLEGE F 13 22 2 24
1179 IGBOSORO E. CHISOM MBARI MBAYO SEC. SCHOOL, YABA F 11 20 4 24
1180 NGOZI IVUELEKWA BEREK MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL F 18 6 24
1181 ADEJUMO A. IDRIS NIGHTINGDALE ACADEMY, SURULERE M 15 20 4 24
1182 BALOGUN TAIWO GREAT HERITAGE COLLEGE F 13 22 2 24
1183 OLUSUJI MATTHEW ODUDUWA JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 13 20 4 24
1184 ARAGBAYE OLUWADAMILARE VICTORIA HIGH SCHOOL, ILAMOYE STR, OFF ADESINA M 13 18 6 24
1185 KAKORO UMAR BRIGHTER HOPE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, M 20 4 24
1186 ALEYE UTHMAN ZUMARATUL ISLAMIYAH JNR. SCHOOL M 13 20 4 24
1187 ABAKPA PAULINA ILUPEJU JUN. SEC. SCHOOL, ILUPEJU F 15 20 4 24
1188 OGUNLAJA SAMUEL DAMTOPS INT'L SCHOOL M 12 16 8 24
1189 AGBOOLA O. MARIAM GIDEON COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 12 20 4 24
1190 JAMIU RUKAYAT QUEEN MARIS COLLEGE, PIPELINE F 13 18 6 24
1191 OGUNDIPE SAMUEL ARAROMI ILOGBO JUNOR SEC. SCHOOL, OKO-AFO M 13 22 2 24
1192 GBOYEGA G. GREGORY BOYS' JUNIOR ACADEMY, SIMSON M 15 24 0 24
1193 TOLULOPE H. KAREEM EBUTE ELEFUN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 12 16 8 24
1194 ALONGE SAMUEL AYO VICTORY LAND COLLEGE M 14 20 4 24
1195 FERDINAND MOSES NJOM IBEJU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, AGBABIAKA, IBEJU M 13 20 4 24
1196 OKOH JOSHUA E. LUCIANA COLLEGE M 12 22 2 24
1197 WUSU PEDETIN TOPO JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 22 2 24
1198 EZEANYIKA E. EMMANUEL ST THOMAS AQUINAS COLLEGE, OKOKO M 13 24 0 24
1199 NWATU IJEOMA LUCY NIMOTOL COLLEGE F 13 24 0 24
1200 IDEH ELO-OGHENE G. ROLEX COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 16 8 24
1201 ENITAN ALIU WRSE CITY COLLEGE F 13 22 2 24
1202 ODEGBESAN A. TUNDE BRITH STAR COM. HIGH SCHOOL M 13 22 2 24
1203 OLANREWAJU S. KHADIJAT PORTS MOUTH SCHOOL INT'L F 15 16 8 24
1204 ADESINA HAMMED OJODU JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 22 2 24
1205 ALABI TIMOTHY EKO BOYS JUNIOR HIGH SCH., LABINJO STR., MUSHIN M 14 20 4 24
1206 ANAMANYA PROSPER BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 12 22 2 24
1207 OZIGBO CHINEMELU MEDIAS COLLEGE, EGUNJOBI CLOSE, ALAGUNTAN M 14 20 4 24
1208 OGBONNA S. COLLINS QUEEN MARIS M 11 24 0 24
1209 OLUGBEJE G. DELE DR LUCAS MEMORIAL JNR. HIGH SCHOOL M 22 2 24
1210 ADINDU DANIEL I. EMDEE COLLEGE M 12 22 2 24
1211 YUSUF FARUKIAT OKESUNA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 11 18 6 24
1212 AKINDELE OMOLARA JUFRADO HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 4 24
1213 NJOKU CHIMA ISOLOG COLLEGE, OJODU M 13 20 4 24
1214 ADEKOYA R. AYOMIDE TOM CALEB HIGH SCHOOL M 16 8 24
1215 MUSA MOHAMMED ENIOLA DAVIES MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 13 18 6 24
1216 NWABUNIKE LILIAN GIDEON COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 13 16 8 24
1217 UKATU UGOCHUKWU GOD'S GREAT HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 4 24
1218 NWADIKE CHIDINMA TRUE LIFE ACADEMY F 13 22 2 24
1219 AMODU A. OLUWAKEMI MUSLIM JUNIOR COLLEGE, OWORONSHOKI F 13 11 12 23
1220 CHIKWEM E. PRINCE VICTORY GATE COLLEGE M 14 20 3 23
1221 BABATUNDE ABIOLA PEACE PRIVATE COLLEGE M 13 20 3 23
1222 BUKARI MARIAM ABIKS HIGH SCHOOL, F 12 20 3 23
1223 SANUSI K. ABIODUN ASSIDDIQ COLLEGE F 14 18 5 23
1224 ADEOYE C. OLUWAKEMI COMMAND DAY SEC. SCHOOL, OSHODI F 12 16 7 23
1225 HABBEB A. ADEWALE DAMTOSE COLLEGE M 13 22 1 23
1226 OLOYE TEMILOLUWA I. TINDIP COLLEGE, OLORI OYESUFI STR., M 11 18 5 23
1227 ULASI N. VIVIAN CHOSEN CHARISMATIC SEC. SCH., F 13 20 3 23
1228 OLATUNJI VICTOR O. ZUMARATUL ISLAMIYAH JNR. SCHOOL M 13 22 1 23
1229 IKHILE WISDOM AMUWO ODOFIN JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 13 18 5 23
1230 MBAH MESHAC G. NEW WORLD ACADEMY F 12 22 1 23
1231 PAUL DEBORAH TOM MARTHY COLLEGE F 12 22 1 23
1232 OKELIGHO UYOYO OREYO JUNIOR GRAMMAR F 12 12 11 23
1233 OLANIYI F. OLALEKAN SANYA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 18 5 23
1234 BUSARI M. OLOLADE MAHMUD AHMADIYYA COLLEGE, IJEDE, IKORODU M 12 18 5 23
1235 NNAJI A. OLADAPO MANDATE PRIVATE SCHOOL M 12 20 3 23
1236 ADELEKE A. TEMITOPE NIGERIA PREMIER COLLEGE F 14 16 7 23
1237 OLUSAKIN DANIEL ST. GLORIA'S COLLEGE M 13 18 5 23
1238 WASIU OLAMIDE IPAKODO JUNIOR GRAM SCHOOL F 13 16 7 23
1239 VICTOWANU JOHNBULLANU IWORO AJIDO JNR. MODEL, BADAGRY M 13 20 3 23
1240 OSHEIDU O. DANIEL LIGHT FIELD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 16 7 23
1241 GARBA KASIM A. TENDER TOUCH COLLEGE M 14 16 7 23
1242 ADEBUSYI TAYO BOSOL COLLEGE M 12 18 5 23
1243 MKPESIT MARYUWANA CHRIST THE REDEEMER SCHOOL F 13 22 1 23
1244 SODIPO A. DOLAPO TOM CALEB HIGH SCHOOL M 12 20 3 23
1245 CLARK A. KARIM IFAKO INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 3 23
1246 CHIAZOR SHEDRACK OKOTA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 22 1 23
1247 ONABANJO BENJAMIN ETI-OSA COMM. JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, ETI-OSA LGA M 13 22 1 23
1248 IBIKUNLE JOSEPHINE ROYAL PATH COLLEGE F 13 22 1 23
1249 AKINSANYA A. OLUWASEYI CHRISMEON COLLEGE M 12 22 1 23
1250 FATHIA M. KANYINSOLA VIK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 10 22 1 23
1251 ISITUA REIGNETH RHOLAK HIGH SCHOOL, BAMISHILE ESTATE F 13 22 1 23
1252 ADENIYI U. ADENIYI ADDEEN COMPREHENSIVE C. M 12 18 5 23
1253 OMOGBOYE TEMITOPE ISOLO COMPREHENSIVE JUNIOR HIGH SCH., ISOLO F 15 22 1 23
1254 ALFRED O. OLUCHI HEAVENLY LOVE HIGH SCHOOL, ACCORD ROAD M 14 16 7 23
1255 ADEWALE SHERIF TEMIDIRE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 20 3 23
1256 FAITH MICHAEL A. JAC AND JAY COLLEGE F 12 18 5 23
1257 OKONKWOR PETER MELVILLE COLLEGE M 13 22 1 23
1258 NWOKOYE SOCHUKWUMA SOMERSET COLLEGE, GODWIN OKIGBO M 12 22 1 23
1259 GBADAMOS EMMANUEL THE AFRICAN CHURCH MODEL COLLEGE M 12 18 5 23
1260 AKANNI F. CHRISTIANA WESLEY GIRLS'S JUNIOR F 12 22 1 23
1261 NDUBUISI EMMANUEL JULEWUBI FOUNDATION COLLEGE M 12 18 5 23
1262 SHADAMORO ANU HALIFIELD COLLEGE F 13 18 5 23
1263 DARAMOLA ESTHER LEELAND COLLEGE F 12 20 3 23
1264 CHUKWUEMEKA J. AFOMA AJEROMI IFELODUN JUN., HIGH SCHOOL, OSHO DRIVE, OLODI F 14 18 5 23
1265 ODOFIN AYODEJI MANDATE PRIVATE SCHOOL M 13 22 1 23
1266 AMADIEGWU K. JOEL EGAN JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 20 3 23
1267 SALAMI FARUQ HOPE BAY COLLEGE, OKOKO M 13 20 3 23
1268 SUNDAY PROMISE GWAT PRIVATE SCHOOL, ABUKE ODU F 12 16 7 23
1269 OGUNDELE VICTORIA JOTLAD MODEL COLLEGE F 14 22 1 23
1270 IBRAHIM FATIMOH KURAMO JUNIOR COLLEGE F 13 20 3 23
1271 ABDULSHAKUUR AYUB ARMY CHILDREN JNR HIGH SCHOOL, EPE M 14 22 1 23
1272 CHRISTOPHER U. GLORY EPE GIRLS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 12 20 3 23
1273 CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL KEMBOS PRIVATE SCHOOL M 13 14 9 23
1274 AJIBOLA GRACE PAULIVEN COLLEGE MISSIONARY SCHOOL 18 5 23
1275 ERIOBUNA CHIDALU AWORI JUNIOR COLLEGE M 15 22 1 23
1276 AIELUMOH PEACE IDEAL COMP. HIGH F 11 16 7 23
1277 LAWAL SEKINOT COMMUNITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, AKODO-OROFUN F 15 20 3 23
1278 AIYEGBO ELIZABETH GOD IS GREAT HIGH SCHOOL F 14 22 1 23
1279 AMAEFULE C. ADA PAXTON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, F 13 20 3 23
1280 ROBERT UNWANA JENO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AROWOSERE STR., M 11 18 5 23
1281 OKOMOKHUA GLORIA HENMA TECH INT'L COLLEGE F 12 14 9 23
1282 ERHAGBA O. DAVID JA LAURELS SCHOOL M 12 22 1 23
1283 OGUNRINDE TEMITOPE BRIGHT STAR COMPREHENSIVE F 13 22 1 23
1284 OLADIMEJI FEMI JOTLAD MODEL COLLEGE M 14 22 1 23
1285 IRIBHOGBE ISAAC EXCELLENT FOUNDATION COLLEGE, AGIDINGBI, IKEJA M 13 16 7 23
1286 OLUWADARE O. EMMANUEL MIGHTY OAKS COMPREHENSIVE M 14 22 1 23
1287 UMEH CHINEDU E. ST MARY FESTUS M 13 22 1 23
1288 OGUNDELE SAMSON D & D COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 18 5 23
1289 ANAYO CHIKA BENVIC PRIVATE SCHOOLS M 13 18 5 23
1290 DAUDA G. ESTHER OLORUNNISOLA COM. JUN. HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 3 23
1291 OBISESAN AYOMIDE D. KING EMMANUEL COLLEGE M 13 22 1 23
1292 TAIWO OLUWAPELUMI JOTLAD MODEL COLLEGE F 13 16 7 23
1293 OLAGUNJU IBITUNDE EMINENT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 18 5 23
1294 SOFIDIYA SOLA B. WESTERN VILLE COLLEGE, BAWALA PEDRO M 12 20 3 23
1295 ALOBA O. TOLULOPE ASHAFA TIJANI MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 18 5 23
1296 DADA TAIYE AGUDA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 20 3 23
1297 OYEDUN G. OLUWATOBI OBELE COMMUNITY JUNIOR F 13 22 1 23
1298 PAUL S. GLORY EBINOT PRIVATE ACADEMY M 13 18 5 23
1299 BADRU AYOMIDE BETHEL GROUP OF SCHOOL M 13 20 3 23
1300 ENI AYEDUN J. GIFT EBINOT PRIVATE ACADEMY F 12 22 1 23
1301 ADESINA MICHAEL ROSHALLOM SECONDARY SCHOOL GOWON M 12 18 4 22
1302 ASUQUO BLESSING UDOH BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE F 13 18 4 22
1303 UCHEGBU JANET COKER JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22
1304 ADEBOWALE ADENIYI KEME ESTHER COLLEGE M 13 12 10 22
1305 OMENIUMEH M. PRINCESS PLEDGE PRIVATE COLLEGE, OLA MARTINS F 13 16 6 22
1306 UGOCHUKWU CHRISTOPHER TOMVIC GROUPS OF SCHOOL M 12 22 0 22
1307 ORUKOTAN ALEX ST PAULS COMPREHENSIVE 13 18 4 22
1308 OFFOR D. CHINEDU WONDERFUL LORD COLLEGE,, SHOLANKE CLOSE M 12 16 6 22
1309 ODOGWU J. URHCHI EL-LEONORA COLLEGE F 14 14 8 22
1310 ABIOLA MONSUR TESMOH COMP. COLLEGE M 13 18 4 22
1311 YAKUBU N. AISHAT ABILITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 22 0 22
1312 ECHODA GLORY PRIME AMOS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 20 2 22
1313 CAMPBELL JEMIMAH KEME ESTHER COLLEGE F 13 20 2 22
1314 IBRAHIM ANAM COKER JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 18 4 22
1315 AZAKA D. A. DANIEL FIRST FOUNDATION COLLEGE M 15 16 6 22
1316 VICTORIA EZENWA CHIKA PLAY'S JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 13 18 4 22
1317 ROWLAND PEACE QUEENS WAY COLLEGE F 12 22 0 22
1318 OLAJIDE F. AYOMIDE KEMSY COLLEGE M 13 22 0 22
1319 OPUTEH EMMANUEL STADIUM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 6 22
1320 OBIORA COLLINS KEMBOS COLLEGE M 13 18 4 22
1321 ADEKUNLE K. AYOBAMI BLESSED CHILD COLLEGE F 14 16 6 22
1322 OGBU C. FAVOUR BAREK MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 12 16 6 22
1323 IFEDOLA O. IJANADA FOUNTAIN HEIGHTS SCHOOL F 12 12 10 22
1324 ANAGWU OZIOMA GLORY SPRING ACADEMY, OJO F 13 20 2 22
1325 ADEBAYO A. OLUWASEUN BOSAYO COLLEGE F 13 20 2 22
1326 IBRAHIM FUAD OLAMILEKA GOY POVE SCHOOL M 14 18 4 22
1327 NWACHUKWU VICTORY AOCDED INT. SCHOOL F 12 16 6 22
1328 UCHE ODILACHI OKOTA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, OKOTA M 13 16 6 22
1329 SIMON COVENANT ABCEI ACADEMY M 11 22 0 22
1330 EROMOSELE PROSPER LILY CHILD JNR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 16 6 22
1331 ONYEKACHI CHARLES ABCEI ACADEMY, AWOYAYA M 12 22 0 22
1332 OLORUNNIYENI KUDIRAT PRIESTHOOD COLLEGE F 12 22 0 22
1333 UDOFIA GLORY AKINTAN JUNIOR GRAMMAER SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22
1334 ATALABI F. BLOSSOM ST GLORIA'S COLLEGE F 12 18 4 22
1335 OGAGA W. IRORO OTO AWORI JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BADAGRY EXP. WAY M 14 20 2 22
1336 VITALIS KALU PROGRESS COLLEGE M 13 20 2 22
1337 AYENI O. JOHN OKE ODO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 12 22 0 22
1338 MOYOSORE AFEEZ O. LAFIAJI JUNIOR SECONDARY M 14 20 2 22
1339 AHMED A. MORENIKE EMINENT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 18 4 22
1340 ALAO DORCAS D' SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL F 12 22 0 22
1341 ISRAEL L. PROMISE JAC AND JAY COLLEGE M 13 14 8 22
1342 EHEBHA R. CLINTON JANET MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 12 18 4 22
1343 OKAFOR IFUNANYA DAMRE UNIQUE SCHOOL F 14 16 6 22
1344 JEBE ZAINAB JUFRDOL HIGH SCHOOL F 12 20 2 22
1345 BABATUNDE MOJEED DAVID BAPTIST COLLEGE M 10 22 0 22
1346 ANIBABA JOLADE JOLAR COLLEGE, ADEMOLA ATAIWO, KETU F 13 14 8 22
1347 OZOBU F. IJEOMA KRYSTAL-BAL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, OSHODI F 14 20 2 22
1348 LOUIS OYINYECHI AJAO JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22
1349 OKEDIJI S. AYOMIDE OJODU JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 14 8 22
1350 OMOLE B. AYOMIDE GEC COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 12 16 6 22
1351 MONDAY MAGDALENE IPONRI GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22
1352 AHMAD O. JULIANA SINCLAIR LEWIS COLLEGE F 12 20 2 22
1353 ADEWALE B. AYOMIDE AS SI SSIQ COLLEGE F 12 20 2 22
1354 OYEDEPO JOHN SKYBLUE COLLEGE M 12 14 8 22
1355 ADEKOYA A. OMOLARA ADSAK COLLEGE F 13 18 4 22
1356 SANNI K. OLAWALE COMMUNITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, ORIMEDU 14 22 0 22
1357 MICHAEL BLESSING ROCKFORD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, FANUGA STR., F 13 18 4 22
1358 KOLESHO MUIBAT BAYONLE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 2 22
1359 OLATUNJI FAHEED AWORI AJEROMI JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCH., AGBOJU M 14 16 6 22
1360 BEN S. THESSY THESCOL COLLEGE F 13 20 2 22
1361 ISIKWEI MUCHAEL N. DORCAS MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 16 6 22
1362 ANORONDU CYRIL ROCKFORD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, FANUGA STR., M 14 14 8 22
1363 AKINWAMIDE J. SUNNY PRINCE HEIRS COLLEGE M 11 16 6 22
1364 MUDASHIRU OLAITAN GLOWING BRAINS SCHOOL M 11 18 4 22
1365 ORESANYA AZEEZAT ARMY CHILDREN JUNIOR SCHOOL, MILITARY CANTONMENT F 14 18 4 22
1366 ADELEKE I. FAVOUR ALL DUER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 18 4 22
1367 GURAH DANIEL N. K. KUJE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 18 4 22
1368 IBRAHIM ADAM KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL, AMINU ISHOLA, ALABA ORO M 15 12 10 22
1369 OYEKALE SHALOM KOBI VILLE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 11 20 2 22
1370 OKWUDIKE A. CHIKA PAT JOE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 18 4 22
1371 JEREMIAH F. IMABONG BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 12 20 2 22
1372 ATTAHIR NASIR HIGH HOPE ACADEMY M 13 20 2 22
1373 HABEEB N. OBADELE AYOBAMI COLLEGE M 13 22 0 22
1374 ADEMISOYE TEMITOPE O. MUSLIM JUNIOR COLLEGE, OWORONSHOKI F 12 18 4 22
1375 ALIYU F. OLUWATOYIN MUSLIM TEENS COLLEGE F 12 18 4 22
1376 OBEGA FAVOUR TOM MARTHY COLLEGE M 11 16 6 22
1377 ABDULQUADRI ABDULMUITH AL-ALEEM ACADEMY M 13 20 2 22
1378 MOHAMMED OYIZA AVIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 14 8 22
1379 AREPO KUDIRAT GBARA COMM. JNR. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 18 4 22
1380 ODUWOLE FUNMILAYO ANSARUNDEEN JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 16 6 22
1381 IKPERU AKPEVWE MARY ANOINTED GATE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 2 22
1382 OJINKA MARIA ASSUMPTA OLU JAMES COLLEGE F 14 20 2 22
1383 ADEKUNLE ABDULLATEEF XPLANTER PRIVATE SCHOOL M 16 6 22
1384 TIJANI MONSURAT GOVERNMENT JUNIOR COMP COLLEGE F 12 20 2 22
1385 TAYO IGE ST PAULS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 16 6 22
1386 ATELEMO IRETI ADESOWON JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22
1387 ILORI O. COMFORT BALIDOO COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 16 6 22
1388 OKOYE NNAMDI MARIGOLD COLLEGE, ADINIMODO M 12 20 2 22
1389 AJIDUAHADI M. BRIGHT HERBERT MACAULAY JUNIOR, MAINLAND M 12 22 0 22
1390 ISSA WASILAT BOSAYO COMPREHENSIVE F 13 18 4 22
1391 ABABDULRAHMAN QUADRATAI BABS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, OSHODI F 12 18 4 22
1392 OKOROAFOR EMMANUEL ROYAL CROWN SCHOOL M 13 20 2 22
1393 ABIOLA S. FRANCISCA HOLY CHILD COLLEGE F 13 20 2 22
1394 HAMZAT RIDWAN UNIVERSAL WHITE HALL COLLEGE M 12 18 4 22
1395 EKANEM PEACE COMMUNITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 13 18 4 22
1396 SIMAI FAVOUR F. L. GULF FLOWER HIGH SCHOOL F 12 20 2 22
1397 UGWU AMAKA OMOLE JUNIOR SCHOOL F 15 18 4 22
1398 SEGUN SHOFOLAHAN QUEENS WAY COLLEGE M 12 22 0 22
1399 MISTURA AGORO SULAIMAN SHADO SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22
1400 AKPABIO VERONICA JULEWUBI SCHOOL F 13 18 3 21
1401 FAITH O. A. ESTHER SALVATION COLLEGE F 14 7 21
1402 FRANCIS BETHEL EL-LEONORA COLLEGE F 13 16 5 21
1403 OFFOR EZEKIEL MARE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 16 5 21
1404 BOKOLO GRACE FALOMO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 13 16 5 21
1405 EKUNDAYO BOLUWATIFE VICTORY LAND COLLEGE F 11 18 3 21
1406 WILLIAMS R. ONYEBUCHI SWEET VALLEY COLLEGE F 13 12 9 21
1407 HASSAN MUBARAK LAGOOZ COLLEGE, OMOTOYE ESTATE M 13 20 1 21
1408 HAMMED KAFILAT IJERO JUNIOR GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, FRANKLIN STR., F 13 18 3 21
1409 HAZEEZ O. FAIZAT KINGS WAY COLLEGE, ILOGBO F 14 16 5 21
1410 OJEWALE OLUWABUSAYO AJIGBEDA GIRLS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 12 20 1 21
1411 OMOLADE SUNDAY MULERO JUNIOR COLLEGE, MULERO RD., M 13 20 1 21
1412 SULAIMON F. ABIODUN AL-FARUQ COLLEGE M 13 16 5 21
1413 AMUSA B. SEYI DAM TOPS INT'L SCHOOL F 13 16 5 21
1414 MUO EMMANUEL SUMMER RAIN COLLEGE SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21
1415 AFEEZ A. BOLAJI GREAT IMMACULATE HEART, BADAGRY M 14 20 1 21
1416 SAMUEL O. PETER UNIQUE TOES MISSION SCHOOL M 12 20 1 21
1417 MBONU P. CHISOM EUCHARISTIC HEART OF JESUS F 13 12 9 21
1418 ADEBANJO DAMILOLA IBEJU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, AGBABIAKA, IBEJU F 14 18 3 21
1419 GUOBADIA OSASU ETI OSA COMMUNITY JUNIOR SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21
1420 ONILEYAN S. AYOMIDE ALARO COMMUNITY JUNIOR, IRAYE OKE F 13 20 1 21
1421 CHIOMA N. MARIAGORETTI ST THOMAS AQUINAS COLLEGE, OKOKO F 14 20 1 21
1422 UGBETA GLADYS ARMY GIRLS JUNIOR SCHOOL F 18 3 21
1423 OKOH E. PRECIOUS QUEEN DIANA COLLEGE F 14 18 3 21
1424 OYEWOLE OLASUNKANMI PREACH THE WORD HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 1 21
1425 NGOZI E. STEPHINE KOBI VILLE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY F 13 20 1 21
1426 OYEKANMI MOSES MUSHIN COMMUNITY JUNIOR SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21
1427 ADEYOSOLA ABIGAIL OKE IRA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 12 14 7 21
1428 ONYECHERE CHRISTIAN MEI VILLE COLLEGE M 13 20 1 21
1429 ODEBIYIY MALIK KORE COM. COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 14 7 21
1430 OHETE CHIDIEBUBE LILY FIELD SCHOOL M 13 20 1 21
1431 AJALA AZEEZAH ALWASI JNR. SCHOOL F 13 16 5 21
1432 IMADU BLESSING FOUNTAIN OF HOPE COLLEGE F 14 20 1 21
1433 THOMAS C. DANIEL TURNING POINT COLLEGE M 12 14 7 21
1434 RAJI K. ADEBISI DIVINE INTERNATIONA SCHOOL, ISOLO F 13 16 5 21
1435 ONYEAGBA TOCHUKWU JOSBEC COLLEGE M 14 16 5 21
1436 ARUOKHAI JOSHUA COMMAND DAY SEC. SCHOOL, IKEJA M 13 18 3 21
1437 OKORO JEREMIAH SHINING LORD'S COLLEGE, APAPA ROAD, M 15 20 1 21
1438 IZUCHUKWU P. CHINWE MAY DAM COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 18 3 21
1439 ISHOLA F. OLUWATOBI DUNAMIS GROUP OF SCHOOL M 12 20 1 21
1440 OLOGBONSAYE OLABISI DIVINE INTERNATIONA SCHOOL, ISOLO F 14 20 1 21
1441 ADEKOYA ADEMOLA DEE UNIQUE COLLEGE M 12 12 9 21
1442 ADEYANJU V. DAVID ALASO COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 13 20 1 21
1443 ASHIBUOGWU JULIET IBA HOUSING ESTATE JUNIOR F 15 14 7 21
1444 OMOJUWA OLAOLUWA KING LAIZER COLLEGE M 14 20 1 21
1445 ARCHIBONG OTON SIFONDE ARMY CHILDREN HIGH SCHOOL F 13 14 7 21
1446 ALIMI KAFAYAT DENSAM COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOLS F 12 20 1 21
1447 AKINTI PRECIOUS SAM UNIQUE COLLEGE F 12 18 3 21
1448 SHUKURA AYINLA MAC PETER COMPREHENSIVE F 15 20 1 21
1449 OLANREWAJU ROFIAT F 12 20 1 21
1450 UCHE A. ALVINA GENEVIS COLLEGE F 20 1 21
1451 UWADIONE JENIFER CHARDOTH PRIVATE SCHOOL F 12 20 1 21
1452 DAWODU TEMILOLUWA IRE AKARI JUNIOR SCHOOL F 12 20 1 21
1453 AYINDE B.ABIOLA ABILITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 16 5 21
1454 AGUGBUE C. MIRACLE EPHRAM HIGH SCHOOL M 11 12 9 21
1455 JOHNSON BOLUWATIFE KINSFIELD COLLEGE M 12 16 5 21
1456 OGUNDE BABAJIDE SAKA TINUBU MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21
1457 USMAN UMAR FITJOY ACADEMY SCHOOL M 13 16 5 21
1458 IBRAHIM FARUK JANE NATH COLLEGE M 13 12 9 21
1459 IKEDI V. CHINEYEN ANOINTED GATE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 18 3 21
1460 ADEBISI MUSTAHAN SHAMS EL DEEN JUNIOR M 14 7 21
1461 DAVID O. DAYO KANKON JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, M 15 20 1 21
1462 FASHOLA JAMAT-DEEN BALAD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 18 3 21
1463 OLUWASEYI F. JANET PRECIOUS LAND SCHOOL F 13 20 1 21
1464 ONYEONWU GODSON MARY KEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 20 1 21
1465 OLAJOLO OLAYINKA TOM CALEB HIGH SCHOOL M 13 14 7 21
1466 ANIH EBENEZER TENE GENESIS COLLEGE M 13 18 3 21
1467 OKIKE CHARITY COMMUNITY JUNIOR SCHOOL F 14 16 5 21
1468 GIWA FATIMO ADESOWON JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 18 3 21
1469 EZUGWU C. SYLVESTER AGBOWA COMM. JUNIOR SCHOOL M 14 14 7 21
1470 OLAJIDE M. PETER AKINROTOYE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 12 12 9 21
1471 OMOREGIE IDAHOSA YANO SCHOOLS M 13 14 7 21
1472 OGBONNA OSINACHI ED BASIL INT'L SCHOOLS M 12 18 3 21
1473 CHIEKWE F. AMAKA KARMEL COLLEGE F 13 18 3 21
1474 RAJI M. MOROMOKE ABILITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 18 3 21
1475 ABOTINDE SAMUEL CINAC ROYAL COLLEGE M 12 12 9 21
1476 OPEOLU OLUWASEUN MOLAKS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 16 5 21
1477 SANNI M. OLUWATOSIN ANSARUNDEEN JUNIOR SCHOOL M 15 14 7 21
1478 MOYOSORE A. EDWARD VIK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 11 20 1 21
1479 NTIANU MERCY BEN GEEM DEL COLLEGE F 13 20 1 21
1480 AGBETI ABIODUN JOY AMAMA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 13 18 3 21
1481 IRABOR JOY OLUWATOSIN PROGRESS COLLEGE F 13 20 1 21
1482 FOLARIN D. BLESSING DUNAMIS GROUP OF SCHOOL F 12 18 3 21
1483 AGBJE OLUWADEMI MAKINDE ADONAL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 20 1 21
1484 OLAJUWON O. SAMUEL EMMA EL SHADDAI SEC. SCHOOL M 12 16 5 21
1485 PEACE NWOKEKE SVF COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 16 5 21
1486 BENJAMIN FUNMILAYO RIO INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 20 1 21
1487 ADEDAMOLA OPEYEMI BED ROCK COLLEGE F 10 20 1 21
1488 OLUMIDE SUCCESS DAMTOSE COLLEGE F 18 3 21
1489 AYOGU COLLINS STOCK BRIDGE COLLEGE M 16 5 21
1490 JOHNSON O. CHRISTIANA OJO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 13 14 6 20
1491 OLUKUNLE TEMITOPE ELIMSHIRE COLLEGE, FAWEHINMI STR., F 13 16 4 20
1492 OLANIYAN RASHEEDAH T. MUSLIM TEENS COLLEGE F 14 6 20
1493 OPARAWGO CHINEMERE J. DORCAS MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 14 18 2 20
1494 IGBOZURUIKE SAMUEL STADIUM JNR. HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 0 20
1495 AYOADE AALIYAH BETHEL GROUP OF SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20
1496 LAWOYIN JOYCE O. COMMAND DAY SEC. SCHOOL, OJO F 13 10 10 20
1497 ADENIYI S. ADEYEMI STATE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 16 4 20
1498 ADEREMI B. ESTHER TOPO JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 16 4 20
1499 OMOZOKPIA C. ALBERT LAFIAJI JUNIOR SECONDARY F 12 14 6 20
1500 RAJI YUSUF DEEN ELOQUENT COLLEGE M 11 18 2 20
1501 MUHAMMED AZEEZAT VIVID MIND COLLEGE F 13 20 0 20
1502 SALAMI I. TOLASHILE R. S. COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 12 18 2 20
1503 ERUNKANUZE PEACE FOLBOB PRIVATE SCHOOL F 13 14 6 20
1504 SOKENU Y. SERAH KINDER COLLEGE F 13 8 12 20
1505 SAMUEL T. MARY ODO OBARA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20
1506 SUARA ADIJAT IDEAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH, IDEAL CLOSE F 16 4 20
1507 SULAIMON RAHEEMOT ARMY CANTONMENT GIRLS SCHOOL F 16 16 4 20
1508 JOHN DANIEL PAXTON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, M 13 18 2 20
1509 UDOH DANIEL QUEENS WAY COLLEGE M 14 20 0 20
1510 BEWAJI H. DOLAPO ESSY GOLD COLLEGE F 10 18 2 20
1511 OLANREWAJU AMINAT OJOKU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX F 13 20 0 20
1512 KOLAWOLE ROFIAT WISE CITY COLLEGE F 14 20 0 20
1513 IGENE E. ISAIAH HOPE BAY COLLEGE, OKOKO M 13 12 8 20
1514 NUKWE IZUCHUKWU UNIQUE COUNTY SCHOOL, IFELODUN M 11 20 0 20
1515 ABDULHAKEEM FUAD KING GEORGE MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 14 6 20
1516 KUFORII GRACE B. NIS TECH INT. COLLEGE F 12 16 4 20
1517 LEMIKAN SAMUEL CHERUBIM & SERAPHIM COLLEGE, APAPA OSHODI M 12 20 0 20
1518 SHEU HAKEEM DOLPHIN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20
1519 NWAOKOLO JESSE UNIQUE BREED COLLEGE M 12 14 6 20
1520 IYERE JUDE SAM UNIVERSAL MODEL COLLEGE, OSHODI M 13 12 8 20
1521 AJAYI OLUWASEGUN LISAVILLE HIGH SCHOOL, FEMI ODUTAYO M 11 18 2 20
1522 OGUEZUONU EMMANUEL JULEWUBI FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 13 14 6 20
1523 SUNDAY ITORO MERCY CARRIE 14 18 2 20
1524 SOLIU NURUDEEN ARAROMI JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, ORILE IGANMU M 14 16 4 20
1525 ORJI CHINONSO CHAMBERS COMPREHENSIVE F 14 20 0 20
1526 OSSAI SUCCESS RESERVATION M 16 16 4 20
1527 KALU C. THERESA ALL OVER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 11 20 0 20
1528 ADEYEMI ADEDAMOLA IGBO OWU JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 20 0 20
1529 LAWAL ABDULBASIT SULIAM ANSHADO COLLEGE M 12 16 4 20
1530 SALAUDEEN ROFIAT ARMY CHILDREN JNR HIGH SCHOOL, EPE F 12 12 8 20
1531 EHIRIM E. JOSEPH STADIUM JNR. HIGH SCHOOL M 13 16 4 20
1532 OBADINA OPEYEMI DADEYO HIGH SCHOOL F 12 18 2 20
1533 OGBONNA C. MARIAM STAL PHONSUS PRIVATE SCHOOL F 13 14 6 20
1534 PRECIOUS F. IFEOMA MOLAN HIGH SCHOOL F 13 18 2 20
1535 BANKOLE I. AYOMIDE CHILD'S WILL HIGH SCHOOL M 11 16 4 20
1536 OKORIE R. CHIDIMA FOSTER JUNIOR COLLEGE F 12 18 2 20
1537 AJAYI AYOMIDE MULTI GRACE COLLEGE M 12 18 2 20
1538 IGWE CHUKWUEBUKA ANOINTED GATE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 16 4 20
1539 OYENUGA HALIMAT JUBSON SUCCESS COLLEGE, JOMO OLUDIPE F 13 18 2 20
1540 EMMANUEL ESTHER ESHOFUNE BOSOL GODSWILL COLLEGE F 13 18 2 20
1541 SAMUEL OLUWABUKOLA PRECIOUS LAND SCHOOL F 13 16 4 20
1542 ONYEMA UCHECHI STOCK BRIDGE COLLEGE F 13 18 2 20
1543 BAMIDELE FAVOUR TOM MARTHY COLLEGE F 12 18 2 20
1544 OKANLAWON HABEEBAH BALAD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 12 12 8 20
1545 AONDOHEMBA STEPHEN GOVERNMENT JUNIOR COLLEGE M 15 16 4 20
1546 OLADEJI P. AYINKE AYEDERE AJIBOLA JUNIOR F 12 16 4 20
1547 OGUNSANWO ADEWALE AJEBO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 2 20
1548 AKOREDE HABEEBULLAHI A. ADDEEN COMPR. HIGHM SCHOOL M 12 16 4 20
1549 MUSTAPHA IKEOLUWA GOVERNMENT JUNIOR COMP. CO. F 14 18 2 20
1550 OLAWUYI D. FLORENCE R S COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 13 16 4 20
1551 OKORO C. BENEDICTA OKOTA JUNIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL F 13 12 8 20
1552 ALALASE AJIBOLA EXCELLENT LEADERS COLLEGE M 13 14 6 20
1553 NOIBI MUNIRUDEEN O. DUNAMIS GROUP OF SCHOOL M 12 18 2 20
1554 ERIRIAKU I. PRISCA ANIKEOLA COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, APAPA F 12 14 6 20
1555 MUSAH A. OSOBUGIE KINDER COLLEGE F 12 16 4 20
1556 IBIPEJU KEHINDE ALAKE ONIKE GIRLS JUNIOR HIGH F 15 16 4 20
1557 MUNIR ABDULKABIR RAODHOT JUNIOR SCHOOL M 12 16 4 20
1558 OJEMHEN JOSHUA PAT PRIVATE SCHOOL M 13 16 4 20
1559 ADESANYA D. OPEYEMI TENI GENESIS INT'L SCHOOL F 13 18 2 20
1560 ADEGBITE RIDWAN SOAM UNIQUE M 12 16 4 20
1561 OKEOWO ODUNAYO AJEGUNLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 13 18 2 20
1562 ADESURAN AYODAMOPE SINCLAIR LEWIS COLLEGE M 11 18 2 20
1563 ILESANMI A. BENJAMIN KING LAIZER COLLEGE M 20 0 20
1564 OLUBAJO OLAMIDE DMULTI LAURELS COLLEGE F 13 16 4 20
1565 CHUKWUGHALU CHINAECHEREM BEACON LIGHT SCHOOL F 13 14 6 20
1566 PALMER GLORIA RYBEKA MODEL COLLEGE F 13 16 4 20
1567 OTUKOYA ESTHER ZUMRATUL ISLAMIYAT SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20
1568 OZEKHOME A. WINNER SANYA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 18 2 20
1569 ZAINAB O. OYINKANSOLA THE LIGHT OF JOY ULTIMATE COLLEGE F 13 18 2 20
1570 SIWOKU OLUWAFUNKE AKANDE DAHUNSI MEM. JNR. SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20
1571 ADEWALE H. ANJOLA IJAYE HOUSING ESTATE JUNIOR SCHOOL, IFAKO IJAIYE F 13 14 6 20
1572 BRIGHT EMMANUEL QUEEN MARY COLLEGE M 12 14 6 20
1573 DAVID JOHNATHAN JOLAR COLLEGE, ADEMOLA ATAIWO, KETU M 13 16 4 20
1574 OGBAZI GABRIELLA ESTAPORT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 16 4 20
1575 IBRAHIM ISMAILA TOP GOODNESS COLLEGE, ILISAN HOUSING ESTATE M 14 18 2 20
1576 OLAJIDE BUKOLA WAHAB FOLAWIYO JUNIOR F 13 18 2 20
1577 BALOGUN FATIAH JANE NATH COLLEGE F 12 10 9 19
1578 UGWUAGU N. EUCHARIA F-HOPE SECONDARY F 15 16 3 19
1579 FATOYE OLUWAFUNMILADE FORTUNE PRIVATE SCHOOL F 13 18 1 19
1580 JIMOH A. ONILARI OKE MAGBA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 13 18 1 19
1581 ADEWALE T. DAMILARE BRILLIANT ACADEMY, ADEBARI ILORO, AGEGE M 13 16 3 19
1582 IWUOHA AMARACHI IDEAL GIRLS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, RANDLE AVENUE F 12 18 1 19
1583 UDEICHI CHIDERA BETHEL COLLEGE F 13 18 1 19
1584 ISIAKA MOTUNRAYO SURULERE JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL.,SURULERE F 14 14 5 19
1585 ADELAGUN ADEYINKA ROLEX COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, NWAOGBE CRESC. F 13 14 5 19
1586 EMMANUEL MBA METROPOLITAN JNR COLLEGE M 14 12 7 19
1587 AJEIGBE FATIAT ANSAR UD DEEN COLLEGE F 13 12 7 19
1588 FOLARIN VICTOR T. DENSAM COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOLS M 11 18 1 19
1589 ADEYEMO SAIDAT OKOTA JUNIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL F 14 10 9 19
1590 OLAGBENRO SEMIU REMMY MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 14 14 5 19
1591 AKINBULEJO FELICIA KANKON JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, F 13 18 1 19
1592 OGBONNA EZE MAFOLUKU JUNIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19
1593 LEMO F. ADENIKE HIGH GATE COLLEGE F 13 18 1 19
1594 ISAAC DEBORAH H. OBELE COM. JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, RANDLE AVE., F 14 12 7 19
1595 BELLO O. QUDUS PRINCE WAY EXCELLENT COLLEGE M 13 18 1 19
1596 ELISHA GLORY BOLADE JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCH., OYETAYO STR., F 15 14 5 19
1597 MATTHEW T. TUNJI LAGOOZ COLLEGE, OMOTOYE ESTATE M 13 18 1 19
1598 OKONITA JOSHUA SUCCESS DREAM ACADEMY M 13 18 1 19
1599 OKOH CHIKA GOD IS GREAT HIGH SCHOOL F 13 18 1 19
1600 AHMED TAWFEEK TOPMOST INT'L COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 12 12 7 19
1601 IKEOTUONYE CHRISTOPHER LAGOOZ COLLEGE, OMOTOYE ESTATE M 13 18 1 19
1602 ANI E. CHISOM GOODLUCK COMP. COLLEGE M 12 14 5 19
1603 ONYEKA CHIOMA PRINCE PIVOTAL COLLEGE, MOROGBO RD. F 13 16 3 19
1604 ALOZIE JUDITH EARLY BIRD SCHOOLS F 13 16 3 19
1605 ONADUSA OLUWASEWA PRIME TOUCH COLLEGE F 12 7 19
1606 JANE INNOCENT JAY LUARELS SCHOOL F 12 18 1 19
1607 ABILI OGECHUKWU ESSY GOLD COLLEGE M 13 18 1 19
1608 RHEMA C. D. EBUBE ESSY GOLD COLLEGE M 11 18 1 19
1609 AGUGUO S. STEPHANIE LAGOS STATE JNR MODEL COLLEGE, OJO F 12 14 5 19
1610 MGBEOKWERE CHIMDINDU M. M. A. S. S. M 12 18 1 19
1611 HAMILTON D. ALEX COMPREHENSIVE ALAPERE M 18 18 1 19
1612 EZE U. SARAH AJEGUNLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 16 3 19
1613 AJIBADE BARAKAT A. OTO AWORI SCHOOL F 12 18 1 19
1614 ADEKUNLE IPINMIMAUTIN MORAL BELLS COLLEGE M 13 16 3 19
1615 AJIBADE MUBARAK A. DTD AWORI JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 10 9 19
1616 DAFIGA EFEMENA INFANT JESUS COLLEGE M 13 18 1 19
1617 QASIM I. ADEBOLA FADLIDMAR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 5 19
1618 OLATUNJI OLUWADAMILOLA GOD'S FOUNDATION SCHOOL F 13 18 1 19
1619 BAMGBOSE OLAMILEKAN TEMIDIRE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 18 1 19
1620 TANIMOLA ANDU JENNY JONES COLLEGE` M 13 14 5 19
1621 OLARINDE TOYOSI ENIOLA DAVIES MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19
1622 ETUK U. GODSWILL GLOMADIE SCHOLAR INT'L M 13 18 1 19
1623 ENEANYA JESSE OLUJAMES COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, UNITY CLOSE M 13 18 1 19
1624 FASHOLA BAQEE BOYS JUNIOR ACADEMY, LAGOS ISLAND M 13 16 3 19
1625 AYANU E. AYOMIDE EBUTE ELEFUN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 12 16 3 19
1626 BABATUNDE E. IBUKUN EPE JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IRAYE OKE, EPE F 13 16 3 19
1627 ZACHEAUS M. PELUMI EPE GIRLS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 12 18 1 19
1628 AYILARAN JOSHUA ISOLO COMPREHENSIVE JNR M 13 14 5 19
1629 EMECHETO C. PRECIOUS SEWARD COLLEGE F 12 16 3 19
1630 ADEWARA G. OLATUNJI LIHAM HIGH SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19
1631 MAKINDE AYOBOLA FAITH CHRIST COLLEGE F 11 12 7 19
1632 IKEGBUNAM EBUBECHUKWU CHILD'S WILL HIGH SCHOOL M 10 18 1 19
1633 ADENEKAN OLUWADAMILOLA HEAVENLY LOVE HIGH SCHOOL, ACCORD ROAD F 13 16 3 19
1634 AMADASUN N. LOVETH QUEEN MARY COLLEGE F 14 14 5 19
1635 ONYEJI PRECIOUS AJUMONI JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OKOTA M 14 5 19
1636 BAADI IFEOMA TOP FLIGHT COLLEGE F 13 18 1 19
1637 DEDE ELIZABETH AJIGBEDA GIRLS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19
1638 MUHAMMED YAHAYA AKINTAN JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCH., AKINTAN STR., M 15 18 1 19
1639 MAKINDE OLAMIDE THESCOL COLLEGE, OLATUNJI LADIPO STR, KETU F 11 18 1 19
1640 CHRIS E. OGOCHUKWU IRE AKARI JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ISOLO M 11 18 1 19
1641 UCHE MIRACULOUS DEBISLAND COLLEGE F 12 18 1 19
1642 TIJANI MUSTAPHA APAPA JUNIOR HIGH SCH., APAPA M 15 18 1 19
1643 RICHARDS DANIEL EARLY BELLS ACADEMY M 13 16 3 19
1644 KAMAL T. OLADIPUPO ARRASA INT'L SCHOOL M 17 18 1 19
1645 WILLIAMS OLUWATOBILOBA PEACE PRIVATE COLLEGE M 12 16 3 19
1646 LATEEF ADESHOLA IMOYE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, MILE 2-DISTRICT M 15 12 7 19
1647 ALHASSAN MUKHTAR GOVERNMENT JUNIOR COLLEGE, IKOYI M 14 16 3 19
1648 MUINAT SULAIMON W. NURUL-ISLAM PRIVATE SCHOOL, EYITA - IKORODU F 14 14 5 19
1649 ONWUEGBUNAM CHIAMAKA CHOSEN CHARISMATIC SEC. SCH., F 12 12 7 19
1650 ADEWALE A. TUNRAYO MUSLIM COMMUNITY SCHOOL, RETAIL MARKET, ABESAN EST. F 13 18 1 19
1651 MICHEAL OGUNIYI PELUMI AMICABLE COLLEGE M 13 18 1 19
1652 OLUSANYA OYINDAMOLA WESTOWN COLLEGE F 12 18 1 19
1653 ADEYEMI JEFTER ADEDAYO ISHERI OSUN COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 13 18 1 19
1654 OYINLOYE AYOMIDE TRUE LIFE ACADEMY F 12 18 1 19
1655 OLOFU A. ADA IKPE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ODUNWA STR., F 16 14 5 19
1656 UGO CHIMUAYA OJORA MEMORIAL JUN. SEC. SCH., TOLU COMPLEX F 14 18 1 19
1657 AYANKOSO ABIBAT MOONLIGHT COLLEGE F 14 18 1 19
1658 IBIKUNLE NIMOTALAI HOMAT COMPREHENSIVE C. F 12 7 19
1659 OLATUNDUN EMMANUEL PROGRESS COLLEGE M 11 18 1 19
1660 EDORO MIRACULOUS NEW CHRISTFIELD COLLEGE, PIUS ASHOLU M 14 14 5 19
1661 GODWIN V. ABILITY M 13 18 1 19
1662 OGUNLOYE SAMUEL UNIVERSAL WHITE HALL COLLEGE M 16 18 1 19
1663 OJEI VICTOR C. HEIRS OF SALVATION M 12 18 1 19
1664 AKAFOROYE JOHN PAUL THE LIGHT OF JOY ULTIMATE COLLEGE M 13 18 1 19
1665 ADELAKUN B. YINKA HUMBEY PRIVATE COLLEGE F 12 18 1 19
1666 AJILA A. ESTHER ANSARURDEEN JUNIOR GRAMM. F 14 16 3 19
1667 IKENWA D. MERCY MIKE DAVIS GROUP OF SCHOOL F 13 14 5 19
1668 SULEIMON TOYOSI TOP GOODNESS COLLEGE, ILISAN HOUSING ESTATE F 14 18 1 19
1669 OSOBU OLUWATONIGBA SUPREME HEIGHT COLLEGE M 13 18 1 19
1670 OLUSANYA DAMILOLA OTTA IKOSI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 12 18 1 19
1671 ADEYEMI OPEYEMI DENTON JUNIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL M 15 16 3 19
1672 OGUNMOLA MICHAEL KING DAVID MODEL COLLEGE M 11 16 3 19
1673 OGUNDELE TOMISIN D. TOTAL LIGHT COLLEGE M 16 3 19
1674 AGBAGUN RODIAT OKESUNA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 14 4 18
1675 OZOR COLLINS PIO OJOKU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX M 13 18 0 18
1676 AKPAN N. EDUEK WESTOWN COLLEGE M 11 10 8 18
1677 IKUNEGWANG V. BASSEY ARMY CANTONMENT COLLEGE M 12 16 2 18
1678 AFOLABI MICHEAL SHEDRACK MODEL COLLEGE M 13 16 2 18
1679 OLATUNJI MUJEED IKOTUN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 4 18
1680 SOLOMON O. OYELEKE GOD'S FOUNDATION SCHOOL M 12 18 0 18
1681 AKINDELE ABIOLA RITA COLLEGE F 13 16 2 18
1682 GANIY W. BABATUNDE ALARO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, IRAYE OKE M 14 18 0 18
1683 ABAKARE E. ONOME ANIKEOLA COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, APAPA F 14 16 2 18
1684 EZUMAH ILOYO CEDEC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 6 18
1685 SHERIFF IBRAHIM EBEN NOBLE COLLEGE M 12 10 8 18
1686 OPEYEMI ADETOLA AINA NUBI PRIVATE SCHOOL, GBANGBALA LANE M 12 12 6 18
1687 OKIGWE C. IKE HELIFEST HIGH SCHOOL M 13 14 4 18
1688 JIMOH O. SAHEED COKER JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18
1689 OKEBE OLUCHI DINNAH IDEAL GIRLS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, RANDLE AVENUE F 13 18 0 18
1690 BALOGUN MISTURAT LILY CHILD JNR. HIGH SCHOOL F 13 14 4 18
1691 JOHN O. IREDIA GLORY VILLE COLLEGE M 13 16 2 18
1692 OSENI B. OLASHILE COMMUNITY JUNIOR SCHOOL, ALAPERE, KETU M 17 18 0 18
1693 DANIEL C. IFEANYI GLOMADIE SCHOLAR INT'L ACADEMY M 12 18 0 18
1694 ADAEZE E. FAVOUR GOODLY PEARLS COLLEGE, FESOMADE STREET, F 13 14 4 18
1695 IGBOKWE G. ASSUMPTA COMMUNITY JUNIOR SCHOOL, ALAPERE, KETU F 12 16 2 18
1696 SANNI A. OMOLOLA LAGOS PROGRESSIVE JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, SURULERE F 15 14 4 18
1697 UKONU PRECIOUS MATOL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 16 2 18
1698 MMADU JONATHAN LILYFIELD SCHOOLS M 13 12 6 18
1699 AGBOOLA O. FUNMILAYO JUST IDEAL GROUP OF SCHOOL F 13 16 2 18
1700 FAWOLE O. ESTHER FLORENCE DAY SCHOOL F 12 16 2 18
1701 SILAS BENJAMIN OKOTA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, OKOTA M 13 16 2 18
1702 OBIOGWU UKAH LIGHTFIELD INT'L SCHOOL M 14 16 2 18
1703 OLAOGUN A. MAGRET PRESIDENCY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 12 12 6 18
1704 IBRAHIM MONSURU AREMU ARMY CHILDREN JUNIOR SCHOOL, IKEJA M 18 0 18
1705 FAYEMI SELIAT ADS JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BADAGRY F 13 12 6 18
1706 OLORUNSOLA ESTHER OBAMORUF OJOOLA JUN. HIGH SCH., AYOBO F 12 14 4 18
1707 USUANLELE JOY MARE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 11 16 2 18
1708 OGHWADOMA OGHENEKENO JOYCE VILLE COLLEGE M 12 16 2 18
1709 NWANEKEZI E. KELECHI AMUWO ODOFIN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, MILE 2 F 12 16 2 18
1710 BAMIRO A. ESTHER VICTORY GATE COLLEGE F 12 14 4 18
1711 ODIDI U. ESTHER DE- TOP MODEL COLLEGE F 13 14 4 18
1712 ONI E. OLUWAFUNMIAYO IFE SOWAPO JUNIOR SCHOOL F 13 14 4 18
1713 ADEYEMI ADEBOLA POBUNA JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 13 14 4 18
1714 SALAUDEEN AISHAT SOUND HOPE PRIVATE ACADEMY, BARUWA IPAJA F 12 10 8 18
1715 LAWAL O. NIMOTA SCHOLARS COLLEGE F 13 14 4 18
1716 AJAGBE KAOTHAR AL-ALEEM ACADEMY F 13 16 2 18
1717 SUNDAY RUTH B. TOP GOODNESS COLLEGE, ILISAN HOUSING ESTATE F 11 18 0 18
1718 ALABI O. AYONI ARMY CHILDREN JUNIOR SCHOOL F 13 14 4 18
1719 JAMES BLESSING PATJOE HIGH SCHOOL F 16 2 18
1720 CHRISTOPHER ANITHAR WAHAB FOLAWIYO JUNIOR F 15 16 2 18
1721 ORJI CHIDIMMA ST GABRIEL'S SCHOOL F 14 12 6 18
1722 ANITA R. YVONNE ESTAPORT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 12 6 18
1723 ALABI ABEEB KOSOFE JUNIOR COLLEGE M 13 14 4 18
1724 ODETOLA ISRAEL ISAWO COMPREHENSIVE JUNIOR SCHOOL, IKORODU M 11 16 2 18
1725 LAWAL MUHAMMED A. ANWAR-UL-ISLAM COLLEGE M 12 14 4 18
1726 ALADE OLUWATOSIN OREYO JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 12 6 18
1727 KOLADE DURABLE COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 12 18 0 18
1728 IYIEGBUNIWE ISIOMA NEW CHRISTFIELD COLLEGE,IKORODU M 13 16 2 18
1729 DAVID P. CHUBA IMOTA COMMUNITY JUNIOR SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18
1730 BELLO AZEEZAT LINKSBOND COLLEGE F 12 10 8 18
1731 AGOT OLUWAKEMI BAYUS COMPREHENSIVE HIGH F 13 16 2 18
1732 TAIWO SHUKURA IKPE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ODUNWA STR., F 13 14 4 18
1733 AJORO SEUN FARUQ GREAT ANCHOR COLLEGE M 13 14 4 18
1734 AKINDELE AYOOLA PRECIOUS LAND SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18
1735 OLUM BLESSING PAXTON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, F 14 16 2 18
1736 ADEGORIOLU ADEDOYIN PRIME TOUCH COLLEGE F 11 16 2 18
1737 OGABOR J. AYAME AJAO ESTATE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 12 6 18
1738 AGBOOLA OLUWATOYIN BOLADE KINGS AND QUEEN COLLEGE F 12 12 6 18
1739 OYEWALE D. TOMISIN SUNLE EFORMATIONS SCHOOL F 13 16 2 18
1740 AGHOBOR GODSWILL AGUDA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 12 14 4 18
1741 ALOZIEUWA FAITH MUSLIM JUNIOR COLLEGE, OWORONSHOKI F 12 10 8 18
1742 DADA E. OLUWASEGUN BADAGRY JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 10 8 18
1743 OLUPONA KIKELOMO IKEJA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYETAYO BOLADE F 14 14 4 18
1744 OBIOHA O. JOHN DAMRE UNIQUE SCHOOL M 12 14 4 18
1745 ADEROJU Z. OMOLARA TESMOH COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 13 10 8 18
1746 ONYEKA ANN CHINAZA BRILLIANT ACADEMY, ADEBARI ILORO, AGEGE F 13 10 8 18
1747 TEJUOSHO TOHEEB GREAT GRACE PRIVATE SCHOOL, CAMP DAVIS RD., M 13 14 4 18
1748 OKONKWO C. JOY GRACEWELL ACADEMY F 13 16 2 18
1749 OCHAI GODWIN ISAAC STATE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 16 2 18
1750 IYAGE FAITH EFE GRACE VILLE COLLEGE F 13 14 4 18
1751 ABIAMOWEI E. BLESSING HELIFEST HIGH SCHOOL F 13 18 18
1752 EKWEM OLUCHI COMMUNITY JUNIOR SCHOOL, ALAPERE, KETU F 12 12 6 18
1753 DAVID O. OLAMIDE IMOTA COMMUNITY JUNIOR M 13 16 1 17
1754 MOBEE M. OLUWATOYIN A D S JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 12 5 17
1755 NZEW CHUKWUDUBEM CHOSEN SECONDARY SCHOOL, FESTAC M 13 16 1 17
1756 ADEBAYO O. MAOTIN ALASO COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 1 17
1757 KWASHIE SENA TOLA COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 12 5 17
1758 ATOYEBI A. TOFUNMI EYES ON THE FUTURE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 14 3 17
1759 ADEJUMO A. ALICE ST GABRIELS COLLEGE F 12 12 5 17
1760 OSHINAIKE FEMI BOLADE KINGS AND QUEEN PRIVATE SCHOOL M 12 16 1 17
1761 HUNGE M. THONA MOZAN SCHOOLS F 14 16 1 17
1762 URUM PRECIOUS EGAN JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 12 14 3 17
1763 OLUGHU O. DANIEL HEIRS OF SALVATION SCHOOL M 12 16 1 17
1764 ATANDA KEMI TAOKAZ ACADEMY COLLEGE, AWOJOBI STR., F 15 14 3 17
1765 DIOBINMA CALEB MUSLIM JUNIOR COLLEGE M 14 16 1 17
1766 OGBOOH F. OSELUMESE NIGHTINGALE ACADEMY M 11 14 3 17
1767 OSENI RIDWAN MATOL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17
1768 MAHAMUD AMUDAT NIMOTOL COLLEGE F 14 16 1 17
1769 NIMOT W. OMOBOLANLE MUSLIM ASSOCIATION OF NIGERIA SEC. SCH., SURULERE F 14 14 3 17
1770 GRACE WILLIAMS OMOTI GOY POVE SCHOOL F 10 16 1 17
1771 OLANREWAJU ABDULLAHI PASSION PRIVATE SCHOOL M 12 16 1 17
1772 UGWU PAULINUS METROPOLITAN JNR COLLEGE M 14 16 1 17
1773 ONIPEDE M. AYOMIDE UNIQUE TOES MISSION SCHOOL F 11 14 3 17
1774 NDUKA ROSEMARY CYOLE SARS SCHOOL F 15 14 3 17
1775 ODUNTAN ANUOLUWAPO S. PRINCE PIVOTAL COLLEGE, MOROGBO RD., AJANGBADI M 15 12 5 17
1776 ALIU TESLEEM SAPPHIRE STONES COLLEGE M 13 14 3 17
1777 AKINLOYE Y. BABATUNDE IFESOWAPO ABORU JNR SEC. SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17
1778 DEBORAH OKE OMOWUNMI BLESSED CHILD COLLEGE F 13 14 3 17
1779 BENNARD ABDULQADRI ONITOLO COMMUNITY JNR SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17
1780 OGUNSOLA O. FARUQ KING DAVID MODEL COLLEGE M 12 16 1 17
1781 OTTU D. BOLUWATIFE KING GEORGE MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 12 16 1 17
1782 OLOLA ADAM OJOKU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX M 14 3 17
1783 ONAKOYA A. FUNMILAYO ODO OBARA JUNIOR SCHOOL, OBAFEMI AWOLOWO F 11 16 1 17
1784 OLARINRE ADEYEMI OKESUNA JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, M 13 16 1 17
1785 AMEER S. AGBOOLA SEED OF MESSIAH COLLEGE, ASSOCIATION AVENUE M 13 16 1 17
1786 IGONOR O. MATHIAS LAGOS STATE GOVT. JNR. SEC. SCHOOL, IJANIKIN M 13 14 3 17
1787 BALOGUN BABATOMIWA STATUS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, M 13 16 1 17
1788 OGUNSUYI OLUWATOBI ROYAL REGENCY SCHOOLS M 11 16 1 17
1789 POPOGBE V. PETER IKOGA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCH., IKOGA ZEBBE M 18 16 1 17
1790 ALBERT OSARUMWENSE ROLEX COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, NWAOGBE CRESC. F 13 12 5 17
1791 YONRONFUN REUBEN TOPO JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 16 1 17
1792 OLAWALE R. JOHNSON KOBI VILLE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 13 16 1 17
1793 OLUSEGUN T. ADEOLA MARYKEN INTERNATIONAL F 14 16 1 17
1794 JOHN E. ANTHONY BAPTIST COLLEGE, IWAYA M 15 12 5 17
1795 LEKE A. TOSIN STELABI SUCCESS ACADEMY M 12 16 1 17
1796 OKUNLOLA ETUNU PASSION PRIVATE SCHOOL F 13 16 1 17
1797 BABATUNDE F. OYIN CECLAM COLLEGE, ALAGBADO F 15 12 5 17
1798 BILABI FEGIRO BADORE COM. JNR. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 16 1 17
1799 ADULUWA EMMANUEL NAVY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 1 17
1800 SALISU S. HONTONYON NIGERIAN MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 12 16 1 17
1801 OKAFOR PRECIOUS UZOMA HIGH RISE PRIVATE ACADEMY F 12 14 3 17
1802 OMOTOSHO A. RILLWAN INFANT JESUS COLLEGE M 14 14 3 17
1803 ADERIGIGBE T. FAVOUR SUMMER LAND COLLEGE F 12 14 3 17
1804 PROSPER UDOBO BEQUEST COLLEGE M 13 14 3 17
1805 EJEH A. PETER APAPA JUNIOR HIGH SCH., APAPA M 13 16 1 17
1806 FRANKLIN C. IZUEKWE ST PETER CATHOLIC SCHOOL M 16 1 17
1807 IBRAHIM WASIU CHERUBIM & SERAPHIM COLLEGE, APAPA OSHODI M 13 16 1 17
1808 OKUNOYE OLUWAPELUMI CAMP SAMUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 14 3 17
1809 OMOTOSO ABDULLAHI ADROIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ONITORO M 12 12 5 17
1810 OSUAGWU CHIAMAKA KINGSDALE COLLEGE, OGUNSEYE STREET., AKUTE F 14 14 3 17
1811 QASIMI RIDWANULAAH FADLIOMAR COMPREHENSIVE, MEIRAN M 13 14 3 17
1812 FOLOWOSELE ABOSEDE LUWASA JNR HIGH SCHOOL F 13 12 5 17
1813 GEORGE YEWANDE AKANDE DAHUNSI MEM. JNR. SCHOOL F 13 16 1 17
1814 LAWAL O. YUSUF LUWASA JNR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17
1815 ADEOYE MISTURA IJAYE HOUSING ESTATE JUNIOR SCHOOL, IFAKO IJAIYE F 14 14 3 17
1816 ISMAILA HADJAT UNITY JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 16 1 17
1817 BAMIDELE MOJISHOLA OJORA MEMORIAL JUN. SEC. SCH., TOLU COMPLEX F 14 16 1 17
1818 STELLA I. CHIWENDU HAPPY WORLD COLLEGE F 13 13 4 17
1819 OSADUMI DORCAS LAFIAJI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 14 2 16
1820 ADEDUSAN PRECIOUS DIFAS COLLEGE F 11 10 6 16
1821 ISSA NOFISAT ONILEKERE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, ABEOKUTA EXP. WAY F 13 14 2 16
1822 OGUNDELE S. SEYI MERCAN COLLEGE M 13 14 2 16
1823 WILLIAMS OMOBOLAJI LORDS VICTORY COLLEGE M 13 14 2 16
1824 EBUNOLA K. SEUN COMMUNITY JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 12 12 4 16
1825 AYARA BOLADE TOPMOST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 14 2 16
1826 LAWAL ADETOUN IPAKODO JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IKORODU F 15 12 4 16
1827 NWACHUKWU DANIEL BRIGHT BRAIN SCHOOL M 13 14 2 16
1828 ADEYANJU IDOWU TIMAKH COLLEGE M 14 2 16
1829 OFFIONG ABIGAIL LEKKI PENISULA COLLEGE F 12 12 4 16
1830 LARRY D. OKEOGHENE DMULTI LAURELS COLLEGE F 13 16 0 16
1831 NKANEBE F. OZIOMA MERCAN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 13 14 2 16
1832 OKEKE CLEMENT ONYEKA EUCHARISTIC HEART OF JESUS M 12 10 6 16
1833 TUDONU A. MAUTIN IKOGA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCH., IKOGA ZEBBE M 14 2 16
1834 OLONA ABDULBASIT HERITAGE HOME SCHOOL, OKIKI STR., AGRIC, IKD. M 13 12 4 16
1835 RUKAYAH YUSUF AL-AKEEDAT MODEL COLLEGE F 13 14 2 16
1836 AZEEZ K. ADEOLA ADE OSHO COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 12 4 16
1837 EZIHE ABUOMA ABCEL ACADEMY, ELEKU AWOYAYA M 13 12 4 16
1838 FABAJO O. EMMANUEL ONITOLO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 12 4 16
1839 ADELOKUN OLUWATODIMUDAYO THE FUNDAMENTALS HIGH SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16
1840 OLULEYE H. NIKE PERFECTION GATE SCHOOL F 13 8 8 16
1841 UMECHIEDO GODWIN ADEBOLA BAPTIST JUNIOR SCHOOL, SURULERE M 13 14 2 16
1842 OLAYIWOLA M. TEMITOPE DILIGENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, IDOWU WILLAIMS F 12 14 2 16
1843 OLOWODE F. CHRISTIANA DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ISOLO F 14 14 2 16
1844 OMEJE DESTINY OKE ODO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16
1845 KING E. AYOMIDE SAPPHIRE STONES COLLEGE M 13 12 4 16
1846 OVIE EZEKIEL AYOBAMI COLLEGE M 16 0 16
1847 ALIU FATIMOH A. ODUNGUNYAN JUNIOR GRAMMAR F 15 14 2 16
1848 ILESANMI AYOMIDE D SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16
1849 SUCCESS C. NDUKA RANSOM KUTI MEMORIAL JUNIOR GRAM. SCH., MUSHIN M 13 14 2 16
1850 ABDUL-RAHEEM HABEEB RESERVATION JUNIOR SECONDARY M 16 14 2 16
1851 OSEGBUE CHUKA CHARLES ST VINCENT CATHOLIC SCHOOL M 13 12 4 16
1852 OGUNBODE OLUWADAMILARE ERIC MOORE JNR. HIGH SCHOOL M 12 14 2 16
1853 ERNEST ANANAMBLET VKC SCHOOLS F 12 16 0 16
1854 IRIYEMI SYLVERSTER MAY'S JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16
1855 OYEBOLA ELIZABETH DE TOP MODELS SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16
1856 ARIBIDESI A. TOMIWA MUSLIM CHILDREN PRIVATE SCHOOL M 13 12 4 16
1857 ADESANYA KUDIRAT OJODU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 12 4 16
1858 PETERS EMMANUEL BOYS JUNIOR ACADEMY, LAGOS ISLAND M 13 16 0 16
1859 EDOZIE UCHENNA RANDLE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 14 2 16
1860 AMOSA N. ENIOLA FIRST FOUNDATION COLLEGE, APAPA F 13 14 2 16
1861 UMAH W. MICHAEL F HOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 12 4 16
1862 ONYEMAIHISHIWU DANIEL LIGHT WORLD SCHOOLS M 12 16 0 16
1863 BALOGUN WAHAB FEHINTOLA OLU SECONDARY M 11 16 16
1864 AYODELE M. DEBORAH SOLARD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 16 0 16
1865 OLABAMIJI D. ZAINAB AL-WASI JUNIOR SCHOOL SEC. F 13 14 2 16
1866 MOSES OLUWASEUN ISALE EKO JUNIOR GRAMMAR M 13 16 0 16
1867 ABDULSALAM TOHEEB IGBO OWU JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16
1868 OYATERU FAITHFULNESS CAPTAIN COLLEGE, ODUMOSU, OJODU F 12 10 6 16
1869 BASSEY EMEMAKAN SOMERSET COLLEGE, GODWIN OKIGBO F 12 14 2 16
1870 HAZEEM RASHIDAT OLODI APAPA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 14 2 16
1871 BABATUNDE IBRAHIM BOSAYO COMPREHENSIVE M 14 14 2 16
1872 ONANUGA ADERINOLA ZEE KAY COLLEGE M 14 14 2 16
1873 URIEL AKINGBADE A. FEHINTOLA OLU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 16 0 16
1874 ANIETIE CYNTHIA JENO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AROWOSERE STR., F 14 8 8 16
1875 MUHAMMED H. FAUSAT ZUMRATUL ISLAMIYAT SCHOOL F 14 14 2 16
1876 YUSUF SHUKRAH AS SIDDIQ COLLEGE F 14 12 4 16
1877 AKEEM SHITTU MODUPE COMMUNITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, AKODO-OROFUN F 14 12 4 16
1878 ONYEDIKACHI B. OFFOR CEDEC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 12 4 16
1879 DABO P. OLAKUNLE FESTAC JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, FESTAC M 16 14 2 16
1880 OJIMBA PRECIOUS AMUWO ODOFIN JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, MILE 2 M 14 2 16
1881 TOBI OKE FAITH D & D COMP. C F 12 12 3 15
1882 WHENSU E. SETONTI MORAL BELLS COLLEGE M 12 14 1 15
1883 ADESOLA OLUWASEUN D,. ADCOED INTERNATIONAL F 13 14 1 15
1884 ADEDOKUN A. MARTIN BABS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 12 3 15
1885 OMERHI EPHRAIM QUEEN MARIS GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 12 6 9 15
1886 ODELEYE RACHEAL AYOBAMI COLLEGE F 13 14 1 15
1887 OLORUNNISHOLA SODEEQ OSHODI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, OSHODI M 12 14 1 15
1888 AMIDU HASSAN OBELE COMM. JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, RANDLE AVE., M 15 14 1 15
1889 SANNI BOLAJI BOSE ISOLO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, MURENI STR., F 12 14 1 15
1890 OGODO C. BENEDICTA MARU GRACE SCHOOL F 13 10 5 15
1891 ERETAN SAMUEL MORAL BELLS COLLEGE M 12 12 3 15
1892 JOHN MARVELLOUS IDEAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH, IDEAL CLOSE F 12 12 3 15
1893 IRIA DANIEL ADISA COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 14 1 15
1894 BOSE O. BIDEMI BB KEMSY COLLEGE F 14 1 15
1895 OJO GABRIEL SUCCESS DREAM ACADEMY M 13 14 1 15
1896 WISDOM E. STEVE BOLS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 14 1 15
1897 ASISAT A. TEMITOPE CHAMBERS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 15 12 3 15
1898 FALAYI T. AYOKUNLE LAGOS STATE JUNIOR SCHOOL, OJO M 14 12 3 15
1899 AKINLABI OLUWATOBILOBA CHRIST THE KING INT'L SCHOOL M 13 14 1 15
1900 LIPSON P. DUMLECY AGBOWA COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 13 10 5 15
1901 GIWA AZIMOT ISALE EKO JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15
1902 EMMANUEL BAMGBOSE NIMOTOL COLLEGE M 13 10 5 15
1903 JOSHUA O. SMART OLUFILADE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, PAPA AJAO M 13 14 1 15
1904 EMMANUE I. UAOCHUKWU NENNA TECK INT'L COLLEGE M 11 12 3 15
1905 OLADIMEJI F. DAMILOLA MAKINDE ADONAL COLLEGE M 13 12 3 15
1906 JOSHUA ODERINU P. LIHAM HIGH SCHOOL M 13 12 3 15
1907 ABDULMATEEN TOBI ALWASI JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, IKOROSU M 12 12 3 15
1908 FASASI I. DOLAPO FADLIOMAR COMPREHENSIVE, MEIRAN F 13 12 3 15
1909 ISONG S. SAMSON PROTEUS GROUP OF SCHOOLS, MUSHIN F 13 12 3 15
1910 ALADE MISTURA OLAIDE ZUMRATUL ISLAMIYAT SCHOOL F 13 12 3 15
1911 OGILI CHIBUIKE HIGH STONE COLLEGE SCHOOL M 15 10 5 15
1912 UME CHINEDO OSCAR ADEBOLA BAPTIST JUNIOR SCHOOL, SURULERE M 13 14 1 15
1913 ONWE CASMIR MEDIAS COLLEGE M 14 8 7 15
1914 ADELAJA QUAWIYU COMMUNITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 12 14 1 15
1915 GBEDO J. CLAUDE ONITOLO COMMUNITY JNR SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15
1916 AMINU AYOMIDE AMUWO ODOFIN JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, MILE 2 M 13 14 1 15
1917 LAWRENCE P. EDU ST AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE M 13 12 3 15
1918 JOLOMIOL OLAJIDE KURAMO JUNIOR COLLEGE M 13 12 3 15
1919 OKONYIA CHIAMAKA YOKESEEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15
1920 ADEBOLANLE HAMMED AWORI AJEROMI JUNIOR SCHOOL M 15 12 3 15
1921 FADAYOMI JOSHUA MERBKES HIGH SCHOOL M 13 10 5 15
1922 SULEMON OLUWATIMILEYIN DENSAM SCHOOL M 12 14 1 15
1923 OKOJIE BILL O. MURTALA MUHAMMED AIR SCHOOL M 12 10 5 15
1924 OLAPADE MICHEAL ZAFAT INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 11 14 1 15
1925 KOLAPO OLOLADE GBARA COMM. JNR. SEC. SCHOOL DF 16 10 5 15
1926 ADEBANJO NURUDEEN KOSOFE JUNIOR COLLEGE M 13 12 3 15
1927 YETUNDE WASIU S. MAC PETER COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ORILE IGANMU F 13 14 1 15
1928 ADEAGBO EMMANUE AYANGBUREN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, IKORODU M 13 4 11 15
1929 PHILIP MICHAEL SEUN B. K. A. GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 12 14 1 15
1930 BUHARI M. SEYIDAT VIVID MIND COLLEGE F 14 14 1 15
1931 TUNDE WASIU A. VIVID MIND COLLEGE M 14 12 3 15
1932 SAKARIYAH LATIFAT TAOKAZ ACADEMY COLLEGE, AWOJOBI STR., F 14 12 3 15
1933 IPADEOLA TOHEEB O. LARB COLLEGE, ISHERI M 13 12 3 15
1934 KADEJI MERCY PAT'S PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 12 3 15
1935 AJAYI J. ADEWALE PRINCE A HEIRS COLLEGE M 13 6 9 15
1936 USUAK FAITHFUL PRINCE INT'L SCHOOL M 14 14 1 15
1937 LASISI S. OMOTANWA IGBOOYE COMMUNITY JNR. HIGH SCHOOL F 15 12 3 15
1938 ELIJAH EMMANUEL CHARDOTH COMPRENSHIVE COLLEGE M 13 10 5 15
1939 TUODOYE VIVIAN FALOMO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 13 14 1 15
1940 OGUNJIMI R. KEMISOLA MOZAN COLLEGE F 13 14 1 15
1941 ANDOH MARTHA EL-MACE GREAT SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15
1942 GIWA BALIKIS ADEDOLAPO ALARO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, IRAYE OKE F 14 14 1 15
1943 USMAN SARATU TOPFIELD COLLEGE F 13 12 3 15
1944 FRIDAY A. SUNDAY POBUNA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 14 1 15
1945 IBERU A. MUNIRAT SCHOLARS COLLEGE F 13 14 1 15
1946 UKAVBE M. DANIEL LILY CHILD SCHOOL M 14 14 1 15
1947 AZUBUIKE MICHEAL AWORI JUNIOR SCHOOL M 12 8 6 14
1948 UGOCHUKWU V. EBERE BRILLIANT ACADEMY, ADEBARI ILORO, AGEGE F 13 10 4 14
1949 UWAZURUIKE OBINAKACHI MATOL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 0 14
1950 ABUBAKAR AISHA AL-AKEEDAT MODEL COLLEGE F 15 14 0 14
1951 SULUKA SIKIRAT JOAK PRIVATE SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14
1952 CHUKS GEORGINA HAPPY WORLD COLLEGE F 12 2 14
1953 TAJDEEN RAIMOT IVORY JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 12 2 14
1954 OYETOLA O. USMAN IFESOWAPO ABORU JNR SEC. SCHOOL M 13 10 4 14
1955 ABEL JOSHUA O. VOKESEEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 12 2 14
1956 ADEAGBO ADEOLA C. ARMY CANT. GIRLS JUNIOR SCHOOL F 14 12 2 14
1957 FATUNBI Z. SUMISOLA DE BEST SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 14 0 14
1958 MOSES EBENEZER STATE JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 8 6 14
1959 OBAKPOLOR JOSHUA FEHINTOLA OLU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 14 0 14
1960 SHITTU ISMAIL SUMMERLAND M 12 14 0 14
1961 OJUKWU WISDOM KOSI JIBA COLLEGE M 12 14 0 14
1962 OLAJIDE PETER MERCY CARRIERS M 12 14 0 14
1963 BRAIMOH P. ISHIOMA TINCAN ISLAND JNR SCHOOL F 12 14 0 14
1964 UKATA O. BLESSING EL-CRYSTAL STAR COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14
1965 KELLYAGBONJIAZOK STEVE STATUS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, M 14 0 14
1966 CHUKWU S. CHIJIOKE NEWLAND JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX M 16 14 0 14
1967 EMMANUEL EZEAKUCHUKWUDI S & T COLLEGE M 13 12 2 14
1968 OKOLIE RACHEAL N. SUPREME WISDOM COLLEGE F 13 10 4 14
1969 OKOCHA FAVOUR EAGLES SCHOOL M 12 14 0 14
1970 AKANNI T. OYEPEJU DURABLE COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 13 6 8 14
1971 IROECHEONWU MERCY IJESHATEDO JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 14 12 2 14
1972 OLORUNTOBA OLALEKA JUBILEE MODEL JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 12 2 14
1973 EMMA OBIMEZIE E. FUBEC ACADEMY M 10 14 0 14
1974 ADEBAYO HAMMED THE GOD'S STANDARD ACADEMY M 14 12 2 14
1975 OBI JOSHUA D. CANTERBURY INT'L HIGH SCHOOL M 13 12 2 14
1976 AGBAJE MINEVESHO CANTERBURY INT'L HIGH SCHOOL M 12 14 0 14
1977 ELETU ARAMIDE FUBEC ACADEMY F 14 0 14
1978 AJAYI FAVOUR SWEET HOPE COLLEGE M 13 12 2 14
1979 MUSA TAJUDEEN ALFIRDAOS JUNIOR SECONDARY M 16 14 0 14
1980 EZE OGECHUKWU S. C.M.S. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 10 4 14
1981 MAIRAM G. MOROMOKE FIRST CHOICE COLLEGE F 15 10 4 14
1982 PEDRO M. OLADIMEJI DILIGENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, IDOWU WILLAIMS M 11 12 2 14
1983 CHUKWUMA EBUKA GENEVIS M 13 14 0 14
1984 EDOGHGHO GIFT HAPPY WORLD COLLEGE F 14 14 0 14
1985 MUHAMMED AMINAT MAC DENNIS COLLEGE F 13 14 0 14
1986 UMANAHOAVIDOT OBONG ABIKS HIGH SCHOOL M 12 12 2 14
1987 AFOLABI AYOMIDE SUNGLEE FORMATION SCHOOL, AWOYAYA F 11 8 6 14
1988 ANOLUE ESTHER SUMMERLAND COLLEGE F 14 0 14
1989 AGUNBIADE RUFAI ORIMEDU COMMUNITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14
1990 YUSUF I. OLUWATOBI JOAK PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14
1991 MUJIDAT E. OLUWATOSIN COMMUNITY JUNIOR SCHOOL F 12 14 0 14
1992 SODEINDE RHODALYN SWEET HOPE COLLEGE F 14 10 4 14
1993 DIM IFEANYI LATMOS COMP. COLLEGE M 12 8 6 14
1994 ODUNUGA BEATRICE KURAMO JUNIOR COLLEGE F 13 12 2 14
1995 OGUNNUSI EMMANUEL JOYCE VILLE COLLEGE M 13 12 2 14
1996 AYOOLA O. DAMILOLA IMOTA COMMUNITY JUNIOR SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14
1997 ADEYELE T. LANREWAWAJU SHOHEED COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ALAGBADO M 13 12 2 14
1998 ADELEYE W. ADEOLA BRIGHT BRIAN SCHOOL F 14 10 4 14
1999 BANKOLE OYINLOLA IMOYE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, MILE 2-DISTRICT M 13 10 4 14
2000 IBRAHIM T. AYODEJI AR RAZAQ INT''L SCHOOL M 13 10 4 14
2001 BLESSING I. W. UDOH SHAM JERET SCHOOL F 13 12 2 14
2002 OSUNDOSUMU OLUWASOLADE TINDIP COLLEGE F 12 6 8 14
2003 ODUNAIYA IFEOLUWA KINGSFIELD COLLEGE 12 2 14
2004 KENNETH O. OLUCHUKWU NODOS COLLEGE M 13 10 4 14
2005 ADEGBITE M. ANJOLA LORD'S VICTORY COLLEGE, IKORODU F 13 12 2 14
2006 ADEROGBA ADEDAYO AMICABLE COLLEGE, ALHAJI MUKAILA M 12 10 4 14
2007 OLANIYAN ZAINAB MAYOWA TIMAKH COLLEGE F 13 10 4 14
2008 ODOFIN O. ROFIAT GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, VICTORIA ISLAND, IKOYI F 13 12 2 14
2009 AIROHI ZAINAB RYBEKA MODEL COLLEGE F 13 8 6 14
2010 DAVID SHALOM LISA VILLE HIGH SCHOOL M 11 10 4 14
2011 AJALA RAIMOT S. ZAFAT INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 12 12 2 14
2012 OJIEBU ABEL ARMY CANTOMENT JUNIOR SEC. M 14 12 2 14
2013 KAREEM OLUWASEYIFUNMI PROPER ARSENAL COLLEGE M 13 12 2 14
2014 KEVIN FIDELIS AYEDERE AJIBOLA JUNIOR SCHOOL M 13 14 0 14
2015 ISMAIEL HAONAT NOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 11 10 4 14
2016 TIMILEYIN O. DAMILOLA PRIESTHOOD COLLEGE M 13 14 0 14
2017 AKOJEDE T. MARY BOLADE KINGS & QUEEN COLEGE F 15 12 1 13
2018 SULAIMON MEMUNAT AWORI AJEROMI JUNIOR GRAM. SCHOOL F 16 8 5 13
2019 OKEIBUNOR HAPPINESS I. S & J COLLEGE, OWODE F 13 10 3 13
2020 AKINLAWON SEUN LIZZY AMUWO ODOFIN JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, MILE 2 F 15 10 3 13
2021 ABHULIMHEN SARAH OJORA MEMORIA JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 14 12 1 13
2022 NWANDU I. VICTORIA VALUE SPRING COLLEGE F 12 12 1 13
2023 ABANG BLESSING A. SOA NUR AND PRIMARY SCHOOL F 14 8 5 13
2024 ODINAKACHUKWU JOSEPH EYES ON THE FUTURE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 12 1 13
2025 SAMUEL R. BENITA ST GABRIELS COLLEGE F 12 10 3 13
2026 EMMANUEL GOODNESS VOKESEEL SECONDARY SCHOOL 14 12 1 13
2027 OLADELE MARIAM ISIU JUNIOR GRAM. SCHOOL F 14 12 1 13
2028 EZEM N. FAVOUR GLASS HOUSE COLLEGE F 13 12 1 13
2029 TEMILADE T. MERCY MOZAN COLLEGE F 14 12 1 13
2030 EGBE TOCHUKWU METROPOLITAN JNR COLLEGE F 15 12 1 13
2031 OSIFUYE EBUNOLUWA OSHODI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, OSHODI F 12 1 13
2032 AZEEZ NOSIRU O. DIVREL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, MUSHIN M 12 10 3 13
2033 AIYEGBUSI VICTORIA M. BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE F 13 10 3 13
2034 AJOBIEWE KEHINDE GOYPONE SCHOOL F 14 12 1 13
2035 SHUAIBU SIDIALI UNITED CHRISTIAN JNR. SEC. M 14 8 5 13
2036 EMERE SUNDAY O. EXPRESS JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX M 13 6 7 13
2037 JIMOH JAMIU EBUTE ELEFUN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 8 5 13
2038 EKEJEKPE FAVOUR F HOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 1 13
2039 OTEIKWU MERCY VICTORY HIGH SCHOOL, IKEJA F 12 12 1 13
2040 ODIAH DAVID LUCIANA COLLEGE M 12 8 5 13
2041 IROANYA O. LOIS CAPTAIN COLLEGE, ODUMOSU, OJODU F 11 12 1 13
2042 BUSEIRY O. IBRAHIM COMMUNITY JUNIOR SCHOOL M 14 10 3 13
2043 EZENOBI CHIAGOZIE TINCAN ISLAND JNR SCHOOL F 13 12 1 13
2044 MATTI ABISOLA CAMP SAMUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 11 10 3 13
2045 AYODELE RIDWAN RHOLAK SCHOOL M 13 10 3 13
2046 AKANNI TOSIN ESTHER THE TEAM INTERNATIONAL F 12 6 7 13
2047 OKAFOR LEO GREAT ST PETER CATHOLIC SCHOOL M 11 12 1 13
2048 SAMSON A. AYOMIDE CHILDS WILL HIGH SCHOOL M 12 12 1 13
2049 EDET P. GRACE SAM UNIVERSAL MODEL COLLEGE, OSHODI F 13 12 1 13
2050 ARTHUR DAVID NUBI PRIVATE SCHOOL, GBANGBALA LANE M 13 8 4 12
2051 TEMMY BAKARE ABIGEL ZAFAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 12 0 12
2052 SODUNKE A. ABIODUN ARMY CHILDREN JNR HIGH SCHOOL, IKEJA F 12 6 6 12
2053 OKELEKE ONYINYE SUPREME WISDOM COLLEGE F 12 8 4 12
2054 DENNIS MOSES THE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 13 12 0 12
2055 AWOLESI AJETOMIWA ISIU JUNIOR GRAM. SCHOOL M 14 8 4 12
2056 ASEYORI BOSE EL- MACE GREAT SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12
2057 IGBINOBA ANNALIZA OJOTA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 12 0 12
2058 OLEKA BLESSING CEDEC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 8 4 12
2059 ALIGWEKWEA DANNA MARY LORD'S VICTORY COLLEGE, IKORODU F 14 8 4 12
2060 CHUKWUNENYE DAVID DEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, M 13 10 2 12
2061 HASSAN AJIMOH AJEBO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 2 12
2062 AJAPE RASHIDAT IVORY JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12
2063 AFOLABI A. MARIAM MAYIAM COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 13 10 2 12
2064 EKANEM IPONRI ESTATE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 13 12 0 12
2065 AWORINDE BLESSING LEELAD COLLEGE F 13 12 0 12
2066 IDEMUDIA CHRISTY RICKO INTERNATIONAL F 12 10 2 12
2067 OLAYERA D. TOFUNMI ODOGUNYAN JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 11 12 0 12
2068 DADA TAOYIBAT CLEGGY GIRLS JUNIOR SCHOOL F 12 0 12
2069 OMOREGHA MARY MILL BANK HALL SECONDARY F 12 10 2 12
2070 MOSES SAMUEL O. CYOLE STAR INTERNATIONAL M 12 8 4 12
2071 SAMSON K. MARVELLOUS MARY GRACE COLLEGE F 13 6 6 12
2072 EMMANUEL ELIZABETH OGOGUNYAN JUNIOR SCHOOL F 12 12 0 12
2073 TAIYE O. MUJEEB EARLYBIRD SCHOOLS M 14 8 4 12
2074 OSHIN MATTHEW MUSLIM COMMUNITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12
2075 JACOB O. EMMANUEL ADISA COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 4 8 12
2076 OLASUPO SULAIMON AUD JUNIOR SCHOOL M 13 12 0 12
2077 OLOYEDE DAMILOLA ANSARUDEENN JUNIOR SCHOOL F 15 10 2 12
2078 FOWOWE D. ADETOLA SAKA TINUBU MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL F 12 8 4 12
2079 OSUNG ESTHER OSHODI JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX F 13 12 0 12
2080 OKONKWO UJU GIFT EXPRESSWAY JUNIOR SEC.SCHOOL, TOLU COMPLEX F 15 8 4 12
2081 DAVID C. NNAMANI ADEVIOLA COMM. COLLEGE M 10 2 12
2082 OLADELE SAHEED NEWLAND JNR SEC. SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12
2083 AGENE PEACE OLODI APAPA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 12 0 12
2084 ONAFOWORA OYINDAMOLA AMAZING FOUNDATION F 12 10 2 12
2085 SURAIYON IBRAHIM EL-FRIDAOS GROUP SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12
2086 ALLI HAMMED JUFRADOL HIGH SCHOOL M 12 8 4 12
2087 ADEYEMI SULIYAT DOLPHIN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12
2088 CHIDI PAUL DIAMOND COLLEGE M 13 6 6 12
2089 DANIEL M. OSARO JUST IDEAL GROUP OF SCHOOL M 6 6 12
2090 OGUNSOLA ADEMOLA TRUE LIGHT HIGH SCHOOL M 14 10 2 12
2091 AFOLABI A. KEHINDE SOLARD GROUP OF SCHOOL F 13 8 4 12
2092 UWAIFOR JESSICA OGBA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 8 4 12
2093 OJOMU O. AISHAT FOLBOB PRIVATE SCHOOL F 13 12 0 12
2094 ABUBAKAR MUBARAQ CAMP SAMUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 10 2 12
2095 ONIKOYI B. BOLANLE OKE IRA JNR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 10 2 12
2096 ABEL ENEJO JOSHUA SATELITE JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL M 13 8 4 12
2097 OLATUNBOSUN MOYOSORE EAGLES COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 13 8 4 12
2098 ENEYO DAVID IKORODU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 15 6 6 12
2099 ABANGWU JIL JANET MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 12 10 2 12
2100 OGIDAN A. ADETOUN ALBESTA ACADEMY F 12 8 3 11
2101 MUHAMMED FATIMOH JUB. LEE. MODEL JUNIOR GRAMMAR F 15 10 1 11
2102 OSUJI CHIDERA GREAT IMMACULATE SCHOOL F 12 10 1 11
2103 AKANDE S. AYOMIDE GLORY VILLE COLLEGE F 11 10 1 11
2104 SAKA RILIWAN ILUPEJU JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 6 5 11
2105 OGBONNA F. CHIAMAKA PRINCEWAY EXCELLENT COLLEGE F 13 10 1 11
2106 EGBA ANTHONIA IBA HOUSING ESTATE JUNIOR SCHOOL, F 6 5 11
2107 UMUNNA OSAKWE HELIFEST HIGH SCHOOL M 13 10 1 11
2108 HAMATOH GOD'SPOWER JENO GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 10 1 11
2109 ZAINAB A. BISOLA ALFRIDOA GROUP OF SCHOOL F 14 10 1 11
2110 TOIBAT A. OLAIDE GOD'S FOUNDATION SCHOOLS F 12 10 1 11
2111 SHODIYA OLADIMEJI CECLAM COLLEGE, ALAGBADO M 13 8 3 11
2112 SIYANBOLA R. ENIOLA SAM UNIVERSAL MODEL COLLEGE, OSHODI F 13 10 1 11
2113 OJORUWA O. CHRISTIAN NAVY TOWN JUNIOR SEC. SCH., NAVY TOWN M 15 10 1 11
2114 JAIYEOLA A. ISAAC PERFECTION GATE SCHOOL, IREPO ESTATE M 11 8 3 11
2115 AKINBOYEWA NISSI HIGH HOPE ACADEMY M 13 10 1 11
2116 ADEPOJU SUNGLEE FORMATION SCHOOL, AWOYAYA F 13 10 1 11
2117 NWACHUKWU EMMANUEL ETIDEN COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 12 10 1 11
2118 OLASUPO OMOWUNMI R. ODOFIN JUNIOR SEC SCHOOL F 13 6 5 11
2119 AKINWALE E. OLAWUNMI GOVT. JUNIOR COMP. COLLEGE, AGEGE F 12 10 1 11
2120 OSAGIE DEFIRST AKINROTOYE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 13 6 5 11
2121 ESTHER A. AMOPE UNITY JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IKAARE F 16 8 3 11
2122 OBIEKWE I. LORRITA VALUE SPRING COLLEGE F 6 5 11
2123 ADEFOWOPE I. RAHMAT SATELITE JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL F 13 6 5 11
2124 ABANG PROMISE SOA COLLEGE M 14 10 1 11
2125 OLOKODANA FAREEDAH O. HERITAGE HOME SCHOOL, OKIKI STR., AGRIC, IKORODU F 13 8 3 11
2126 KAYODE O. FATIMA EJIDEY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 14 8 3 11
2127 BALOGUN ABIMBOLA DEE ELOQUENT M 14 10 1 11
2128 IYIOLA RIHANAT A. COMMUNITY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, BAYEKU F 14 8 3 11
2129 GBARA VICTOR GOVERNMENT JUNIOR COLLEGE, IKOYI M 15 8 3 11
2130 ONAFESO A. TOLANI BOLA IMMACULATE F 13 4 7 11
2131 RUFUS DISTINCTION METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 14 10 1 11
2132 OKPALA PRECIOUS FRIENDSWOOD PRIVATE SCHOOL, F 12 10 1 11
2133 OKOLIGWE CHUKWUKA OGUNMODEDE JUNIOR COLLEGE, EKUNDAYO STR., M 15 10 1 11
2134 OGUNKA AMARACHI JOYCE VILLE COLLEGE F 12 8 2 10
2135 OKOLI OBINNA TIN DIP COLLEGE M 12 6 4 10
2136 SENJOBI A. GRACE AVIT SCHOOLS F 12 6 4 10
2137 KUDOTO COMFORT UNITY JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IKAARE F 17 6 4 10
2138 ADEKOYA BISOLA T. D MULTI LAUREN COMPREHENSIVE F 13 8 2 10
2139 AKONKEM CHIJINDU SOA SCHOOLS M 13 6 4 10
2140 OBEYA BLESSING S & J COLLEGE, OWODE F 13 8 2 10
2141 BANKOLE PETER KOMFORTA COLLEGE M 12 6 4 10
2142 AREMU ZAYNAB LINKS BOND COLLEGE F 11 4 6 10
2143 OKONEFRETUEI SAMUEL COMMUNITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, AKODO-OROFUN M 14 8 2 10
2144 FELIX OZIOMA FRIENDSWOOD PRIVATE SCHOOL, F 12 10 0 10
2145 TALABI RASHEED ADESON JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 8 2 10
2146 JOHN A. EMMANUEL TINCAN ISLAND JNR SCHOOL 10 10 0 10
2147 PRECIOUS BRIGHT SCHOLARS 12 10 0 10
2148 GBOSE ADESEWA VKC SCHOOLS F 13 10 0 10
2149 OLFINJANA G. OLUFEMI SEWARD COLLEGE M 13 8 2 10
2150 ADERUPOKO OLAREWAJU SWEET HOPE COLLEGE M 13 10 0 10
2151 LASISI MONSURAT IBEJU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, AGBABIAKA, IBEJU F 14 10 0 10
2152 UKADIKE BRIGHT I. KANKON JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, BADAGRY M 16 6 4 10
2153 ADEROJU MAYOWA D. HOLY VIEW HIGH SCHOOL M 13 8 2 10
2154 OLATUNJI FUAD DOLPHIN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 13 10 10
2155 OLOWU M. ABIODUN JOAK PRIVATE SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10
2156 ESEGI FIEVIE U. AUNTY AYO INTERNATIONAL F 12 8 1 9
2157 OGUNGBEMI Y. OLAMIDE AJEGUNLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 17 8 1 9
2158 ELUTIPE BOLANLE GOLDEN TOUCH COLLEGE F 12 6 3 9
2159 AKPYGHE KOME BEQUEST COLLEGE M 11 8 1 9
2160 ONASANYA JOSHUA MAC PETER COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ORILE IGANMU M 12 6 3 9
2161 MUTAIRU M. SHADE ADEVIOLA COMPREHENSIVE COLELGE F 13 8 1 9
2162 ALABELEWE WALIYAT BAYUS COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 8 1 9
2163 AUGUSTINE FAVOUR NUBI PRIVATE SCHOOL, GBANGBALA LANE F 12 6 3 9
2164 OJETOLA R. OLUWAMOMI SCEPTRE COMPREHENSIVE F 12 8 1 9
2165 OJOGE A. FATIMAT PRIME AMOS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 8 1 9
2166 MMADU AKOAM FAVOUR LUCIANA COLLEGE F 12 4 5 9
2167 ONYEMAKADEADI EBUKA ELIMSHIRE COLLEGE M 12 6 3 9
2168 IKISEH SAMUEL HOLY VIEW HIGH SCHOOL M 14 8 1 9
2169 JACOB A. AUGUSTINE ONWARD HIGH SCHOOL, OLAITAN STR., M 14 8 1 9
2170 IMEH RACHEAL ELLEONDRA COLLEGE F 15 8 1 9
2171 IDRIS L. YETUNDE EPE GIRLS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 14 6 3 9
2172 CONDE TIOA BRIGHTER HOPE COM. HIGH SCHOOL F 12 8 1 9
2173 MARK J. PRICELESS HIGHLIGHT COMPREHENSIVE F 12 8 1 9
2174 THOMAS O. QUEEN IKEJA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYETAYO BOLADE F 13 8 1 9
2175 OLABISI KEHINDE TERRY KING COLLEGE M 14 6 3 9
2176 EFFIONG A. WINNER GENEVIS COLLEGE M 10 8 1 9
2177 HASSAN A. FOLASHADE PROTEUS GROUP OF SCHOOLS, MUSHIN F 13 4 4 8
2178 OGBUEHI NNEOMA VICTORY GATE COLLEGE F 13 4 4 8
2179 AKALONU VALETINE STELLA MARIS COLLEGE m 13 8 0 8
2180 LAWANSON REMILEKUN AYEDERE AJIBOLA JUNIOR F 13 8 0 8
2181 ANYANWU U. GIFT SCEPTRE COLLEGE M 12 8 0 8
2182 DIBIF N. CHIOMA IKEJA JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OYETAYO BOLADE F 14 6 2 8
2183 GODWIN EZEKIEL UNIQUE DES MISSION SCHOOL M 13 4 4 8
2184 EHIS KELVIN JAC AND JAY COLLEGE M 13 6 2 8
2185 AROLUWAYIN BLESSING E. STADIUM JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 6 2 8
2186 AKINTAN ITEOLUWAKISHI GOLDEN TOUCH COLLEGE F 11 4 3 7
2187 IKECHUKWU CHISOM LILYFIELD F 6 1 7
2188 OKPARACHI B. GOD'STIME ST AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE M 13 6 1 7
2189 OGUNLOLA ENIOLA THE TEAM INTERNATIONAL M 13 6 1 7
2190 AKODUADO MERCY COMMUNITY JUNIOR EBERIGBE F 12 6 1 7
2191 AKOGWU WINNER MAC DENNIS COLLEGE M 12 6 1 7
2192 JOHNSON M. IBUKUN ILORO JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 6 1 7
2193 ADEYMO A. OWOLABI OLORUNNISOLA COM. JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, M 14 4 3 7
2194 BALOGUN I. OLAMILEKAN FUBEC ACADEMY SCHOOL M 6 0 6
2195 NIMOT O. OLAMIDE KINGLAIER COLLEGE 14 6 0 6
2196 BANKOLE I. ESTHER PROTEUS GROUP OF SCHOOLS, MUSHIN F 13 2 4 6
2197 ADIBE JOY FALOMO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 13 4 2 6
2198 OFOEGBU S. CHIDERA STARLIGHT COLLEGE F 13 2 4 6
2199 SAVAGE A. AYINDE ST. JOSEPH JUNIOR SECONDARY M 13 4 2 6
2200 AKINGBOJU F. ROTIMI ST ALPHONEUS DE UGUORI PRIVATE SCHOOL M 13 4 2 6
2201 ACHILIHV NGOZI SCEPRE COMP. COLLEGE F 14 6 0 6
2202 UMEZINWA S. ADEBOLA AGBAYEWA MEM. COLLEGE M 13 6 0 6
2203 OLANASE BUSAYO PASSION PRIVATE SCHOOL F 10 6 0 6
2204 AMIENS E. ADEDAMOLA GODLY PEARLS COLLEGE M 11 4 1 5
2205 HAWWAU P. AJIBOLA AR RAZAQ INT''L SCHOOL F 12 4 1 5
2206 ODUNAYO OLUWATOSIN OGUDU JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ABIOLA ESTATE F 13 4 1 5
2207 ATOMI EMMANUEL ADISA COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 13 4 1 5
2208 TOM RICHARD SURULERE JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL.,SURULERE M 4 0 4
2209 EGUANJE J. BOLUWATIFE CLEGG GIRLS JUNIOR SCHOOL F 4 0 4
2210 JANET P. KWATA AMAMA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 13 4 0 4
2211 ADEWOLE D. DEOBORAH PORTS MOUTH SCHOOL F 11 2 2 4
2212 ENANG I. BREAKTHROUGH CHRISMEON COLLEGE M 12 2 1 3
2213 AKOLADE I. OLAOLU ADEVIOLA COMPREHENSIVE COLELGE M 2 1 3
2214 AIYEOLA ESTHER O. COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, IDOTUN F 11 2 1 3
2215 OYETADE KAYODE FRIENDS WOOD SCHOOL M M 10 24 2
2216 OFOTOBO PATIENCE AJE COMPREHENSIVE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL F 13 0 2 2
2217 ARIYO EMMANUEL COMMUNITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL M 2 0 2
2218 GREEN OLUWAPELUMI CLEGG GIRLS JUNIOR SCHOOL F 13 2 2
2219 BENJAMIN KENNETH STELADI SUCCESS ACADEMY 0 1 0 0 0