FIRST STAGE OF 2013 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS
MATHEMATICS COMPETITION HELD NATIONWIDE ON SATURDAY MARCH 16, 2013
AKWA IBOM STATE RESULT - JUNIOR CATEGORY
CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE
OBJ. THEORY %
1 OLAGUNJU OLUSOLA GIDEON PEGASUS HIGH SCHOOL M 13 68 9 77
2 EKPE SAMUEL ESSIEN TOP FAITH INT'L SCHOOL, MKPATAK ESSIEN M 12 62 9 71
3 OTOHO INIBENE BENNET TOP FAITH INT'L SCHOOL, MKPATAK ESSIEN M 12 50 17 67
4 ADETONA OLUWATOYOSI PEGASUS HIGH SCHOOL M 13 56 10 66
5 ONYEKPE BENEDICT CHIDUBEM TOP FAITH INT'L SCHOOL, MKPATAK ESSIEN M 12 58 7 65
6 AKANG IMO STEPHEN FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, IKOT EKPENE M 14 52 9 61
7 PATRICK REFUGE BRENDAN BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE, OSONG AMA M 13 54 6 60
8 ANUGWA JOSHUA IHEANYI AIRFORCE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, UYO M 13 42 17 59
9 ONWE VICTOR CHINEMEREM DANIEL JOSEPH ACADEMY, NSIT UBIUM M 12 52 6 58
10 MARK ENOBONG OFONIME PEGASUS HIGH SCHOOL M 13 48 8 56
11 MMENYENE ENIETIE THOMPSON GOVERNMENT SCHOOL AFAHA EKET M 12 44 10 54
12 AKPAN ESTHER JOSEPH DANIEL JOSEPH ACADEMY, NSIT UBIUM F 12 44 8 52
13 UMOKASO UBONG MAGNUS REDEMPTION ACADEMY, OBIO ETOI M 14 46 6 52
14 UDOH ABASIODIONG MONDAY DANIEL JOSEPH ACADEMY, NSIT UBIUM F 12 42 8 50
15 NWODO DAVID IFEANYI AIRFORCE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, UYO M 13 40 9 49
16 SILAS KOMOBONG NDUESO FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, OKOT OBIO F 13 40 8 48
17 CHUKWU ESTHER OWO FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, OKOT OBIO F 38 9 47
18 BASSEY DAVID EDIDIONG MONEF HIGH SCHOOL, IKOT EBOM ITAM M 12 38 7 45
19 UDEOGU NGOZI COMFORT FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, OKOT OBIO F 13 38 7 45
20 AKPAN BERACAH SOLOMON FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 13 44 0 44
21 WILLIAM EMEM-ABASI UDO IMPERIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 36 8 44
22 SMART UKEME ANIEFIOK ALSCON STAFF SCHOOL, IKOT ABASI F 13 42 1 43
23 AFFIA BLOSSOM SAMUEL AIRFORCE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, UYO F 13 36 6 42
24 EKPO ITORO SUNDAY BRIGHT STARS MODEL SCHOOL M 13 38 2 40
25 ITAKETO ENO-OBONG UMANA ALL WEATHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, EKET F 13 34 5 39
26 INYANG LINDA MICHEAL ALL WEATHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, EKET F 38 1 39
27 ONWORDI SYLVIE MOSES GLAD TIDINGS COLLEGE F 11 34 4 38
28 ROBERT EMMANUEL JOSEPH GOVERNMENT SCHOOL AFAHA EKET M 13 30 7 37
29 JOHN EFIOK ENOCH IMPERIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 11 30 6 36
30 OKON GLORIA GIDEON GLAD TIDINGS COLLEGE F 12 30 6 36
31 EMMANSON ESTHER MICHEAL APOSTOLIC FAITH SECONDARY, IKOT ENWANG F 13 34 1 35
32 UDOH IMO EMMANUEL STATE COLLEGE, IKOT EKPENE F 14 28 7 35
33 BASSEY ESTHER INIOBONG THE SALVATION ARMY SECONDARY, AKAI IBOM F 14 34 1 35
34 SAMUEL MERCY BASSEY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, IKOT IBIOK F 13 28 7 35
35 ESU GLORY ITA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, IKOT IBIOK F 13 32 3 35
36 UDOAKA PRECIOUS AKPAN ALSCON STAFF SCHOOL, IKOT ABASI M 13 28 7 35
37 INYANG KUBIAT PRECIOUS REDEMPTION ACADEMY, OBIO ETOI F 13 32 3 35
38 PROMISE KINGSLEY UDO ONIONG WEST SECONDARY SCHOOL, ONNA M 13 34 1 35
39 EZEKIEL EKOPUYO KINGSLEY CALVARY VICTORY COMPREHENSIVE F 14 30 4 34
40 DAN NYETIABASI SAMUEL DOMINION HIGH SCHOOL, EKET M 13 30 4 34
41 INYANG IMIKAN EDET MONEF HIGH SCHOOL, IKOT EBOM ITAM F 13 30 4 34
42 BASSEY ESTHER EDET UYO HIGH SCHOOL, ORON F 13 28 6 34
43 ISONG EMMANUELLA IDIARA NIGERIAN CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, UKPOM ABAK F 14 30 3 33
44 ODOBA JOSEPH ABEL POLICE SECONDARY SCHOOL, UKANA M 14 28 5 33
45 OKAFOR PRECIOUS ROBBINSON RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, ORON F 12 30 3 33
46 EKPO IDIONGESIT TIMOTHY BEULAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 28 5 33
47 MARTINS ESSE OLUWATOBI NOBLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 28 4 32
48 ESSIEN ITORO BONIFACE TOWER OF IVORY M 14 28 4 32
49 KOFFI ITORO UDOFORT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, IKOT IBIOK F 14 24 7 31
50 ETIM ANTHONY NDONG INFANT JESUS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, ORON M 14 30 1 31
51 INYANG ABASIMFREKE ANIE CALVARY VICTORY COMPREHENSIVE M 15 26 5 31
52 GODFREY UKEME NKEREUWEM ONIONG WEST SECONDARY SCHOOL, ONNA M 12 28 2 30
53 IHHNENYE CHIJINDUADREWE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, IKOT EKPENE M 14 28 2 30
54 MOSES KELECHI OTUH POLICE SECONDARY SCHOOL, UKANA M 13 24 6 30
55 JOSHUA VERONICA SUNDAY GREATER LIGHT ACADEMY, IKOT EBIO F 12 28 2 30
56 UKAFIA PENTECOST OWEN AUNTY CHINY HIGH SCHOOL M 26 4 30
57 OKON VICTORIA EDEM GLAD TIDINGS COLLEGE F 12 26 4 30
58 ARCHIBONG EDIDIONG EMMANUEL DIVINE ACADEMY F 14 24 6 30
59 JOHNSON JOHNSON EDET CHRISTIAN SECONDARY TECHNICAL COLLEGE, URUE OFFONG M 12 28 2 30
60 UDOFIA NANCY ETUK FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 26 4 30
61 ODI DANIEL CHIKAODIRI IMPERIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 24 6 30
62 NTUK ABASIMFON CHARLES ST PAUL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 12 28 1 29
63 EKANEM INI MFON SUNDAY POLICE SECONDARY SCHOOL, UKANA F 13 20 9 29
64 THELMA DONATUS AKPE DOMINION INTERNATIONAL, IKOT OKUDOMO OKON F 12 26 3 29
65 AIYEYONMI OMOTOMIYE FRANCIS SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 28 1 29
66 EMMA GRAFTON GOLD IKECHI MONEF HIGH SCHOOL, IKOT EBOM ITAM M 13 20 9 29
67 ETIM EDIDIONG EDEM BRIGHT STARS MODEL SCHOOL M 12 28 1 29
68 MOSES IMAOBONG ANIETIE ROYAL PEARLS COLLEGE, MBIABONG ETOI F 13 24 5 29
69 NNANA SEDIONG EMMANUEL ROYAL PEARLS COLLEGE, MBIABONG ETOI F 13 20 9 29
70 BROWNSON IFIOK JOSEPH DOMINION HIGH SCHOOL, EKET F 13 26 3 29
71 MICHEAL MIDIHE UJEMEKE VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, IFA ATAI M 13 20 8 28
72 PATIENCE JIMMY EFFIONG NATIONAL SECONDARY COMMERCIAL F 14 26 2 28
73 SANDY SUNDAY ABASIFREKE ST PAUL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 22 5 27
74 EDET IKO-OBONG SAMUEL SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 24 3 27
75 UDIONG BLESSING GODWIN ESTEEM SECONDARY SCHOOL, OBONG EKPERIKPE M 12 24 3 27
76 ALFRED BASSEY ALFRED RITMAN COLLEGE M 14 24 3 27
77 FAVOUR OLUWAFUNMI AYODEJI NOBLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 26 1 27
78 PETERS JENNIFER EFFIONG ALSCON STAFF SCHOOL, IKOT ABASI F 14 22 5 27
79 OKON UMOH CHRISTUS VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, IFA ATAI M 13 20 7 27
80 AKPAN SOLOMON PETER REDEMPTION ACADEMY, OBIO ETOI M 14 22 5 27
81 EKPE BENJAMIN OKON CHRISTIAN SECONDARY TECHNICAL COLLEGE, URUE OFFONG M 13 26 1 27
82 BASSEY ABUNDANCE COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL NDIYA F 12 24 2 26
83 ASSAMUDO EBENEZER UDO TOUCHSTONE SCHOOLS, IKOT OKUDOMO M 12 24 2 26
84 UMOH ESSIEN ISREAL FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL M 24 2 26
85 EDUNG PROMISE SAMUEL SALVATION ARMY SECONDARY, AKAI UBIOM M 14 22 3 25
86 ITORO OKOPIDO SUNDAY FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 1 25
87 AKPAN VICTOR ANIEFIOK EFFECTIVE SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL, AFAHA EDIENE IKONO M 16 22 2 24
88 UKOYO OSIOBIO ASSIEREYO STATE COLLEGE, IKOT EKPENE M 22 2 24
89 ESEYIN HALLELUYAH I BRIGHT STARS MODEL SCHOOL F 13 20 4 24
90 EFIE EDIDIONG ASUQUO INFANT JESUS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, ORON M 13 22 2 24
91 OLA ODUSOLA MICHEAL NATIONAL SECONDARY COMMERCIAL M 14 22 1 23
92 BASSEY ETIENO BASSEY MICINTIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL, UTU ABAK F 13 22 1 23
93 VICTOR JOCELYN EMEDIONG ESTEEM SECONDARY SCHOOL, OBONG EKPERIKPE F 12 22 1 23
94 FEKU EMMANUEL TOUR RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, ORON M 17 22 1 23
95 OKON PETER GODWIN UYO HIGH SCHOOL, ORON M 14 20 3 23
96 IBANGA FLORENCE UFORO BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE, OSONG AMA F 11 22 1 23
97 SHALLOM ZENIBIAJE PEACE AUNTY CHINY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 1 23
98 GODWIN RUTH ANIETIE DIVINE ACADEMY F 14 18 5 23
99 UMOH JOSHUA JAMES ST FRANCIS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 3 23
100 AKPAN ENIOMA MARK WESTERN ANNANG SECONDARY, IKOT AKPAN NKUK F 13 22 0 22
101 MFFAH EMEDIONG JEREMIAH EFFECTIVE SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL, AFAHA EDIENE IKONO M 13 20 2 22
102 ABRAHAM IMA ANIETIE ROYAL PEARLS COLLEGE, MBIABONG ETOI F 12 20 2 22
103 JOSEPH DANIEL ETIM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKOBO EBUGHU M 13 18 4 22
104 DANIEL MONDAY DAN TREASURE HIGH SCHOOL, MKPOK M 12 20 2 22
105 EBONG SUNDAY DANIEL ONIONG WEST SECONDARY SCHOOL, ONNA M 12 20 2 22
106 UDEME EDIDIONG OKON JEVIC SCIENCE ACADEMY M 13 18 4 22
107 EVANSON IMA-OBONG USEN JEVIC SCIENCE ACADEMY F 11 20 2 22
108 PHILOMINA UDIALAWAB EZEKIEL ST JOHN'S COLLEGE, IKA F 16 20 1 21
109 JEREMIAH UBONG OKON NIGERIAN CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, UKPOM ABAK M 14 18 3 21
110 JAMES EMEDIONG ETUK ESTEEM SECONDARY SCHOOL, OBONG EKPERIKPE F 12 18 3 21
111 ETTE JOYCE ANTHONY STELLA MARIS GIRLS COLLEGE, IKOT ETIM F 13 16 5 21
112 OKOYE MARY GEOFFREY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKOBO EBUGHU F 15 18 3 21
113 OGALA AMAIETU SULEIMAN GREATER LIGHT ACADEMY, IKOT EBIO F 13 20 1 21
114 SAMUEL SUNDAY EMMANUEL IBAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY, MBO M 13 20 1 21
115 UDO ANIEFIOK GIBSON IBIAKU CLAN COMMUNITY IKOT EBAK F 14 20 1 21
116 UMARU ALIYU EFE DIVINE ACADEMY M 13 16 5 21
117 WILLIAMS SAMUEL FELIX TREASURE HIGH SCHOOL, MKPOK M 12 18 3 21
118 ITUEN SIMON EKERETE TOUCHSTONE SCHOOLS, IKOT OKUDOMO M 20 1 21
119 THOMAS EMMANUEL UDOH ETINAN INSTITUTE, ETINA M 12 20 1 21
120 BASSEY BLESSING ITA UBODUNG COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKOBO EBUGHU F 13 20 0 20
121 PAULINUS PRINCE EDEM EFFECTIVE SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL, AFAHA EDIENE IKONO M 14 20 0 20
122 EKPAHA MELCHIZEDEK ANTHONY APOSTOLIC FAITH SECONDARY, IKOT ENWANG M 12 18 2 20
123 DAVID DAVID ANIEFIOK APOSTOLIC FAITH SECONDARY, IKOT ENWANG M 13 18 2 20
124 NKANTA MARY EMMANUEL ALL WEATHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, EKET F 13 18 2 20
125 IKOH LILY EDITH TOWER OF IVORY SCHOOLS F 12 14 6 20
126 ESSIEN PATIENCE ANIETIE COMMUNITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOLS F 14 16 4 20
127 IBANGA AKEFON-ONO IME MCINTIRE SECONDARY COMMUNITY SCHOOL F 13 16 3 19
128 UKO IDORENYIN BASSEY NIGERIAN CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, UKPOM ABAK M 15 18 1 19
129 EKPENYONG NSEOBONG UDOM STATE COLLEGE, IKOT EKPENE M 18 18 1 19
130 HOPE SAM JONAH KINGS AND QUEENS COLLEGE, IKOT ESA 13 18 1 19
131 SUNDAY EMEDIONG OKON ABU IVY TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 14 18 1 19
132 ESSANG EMMANUEL ETIM COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, ORON M 13 18 1 19
133 ANNAH SABO BAZZO GREATER LIGHT ACADEMY, IKOT EBIO F 14 18 1 19
134 OKON PATRICIA MONDAY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, NDIYA F 13 18 1 19
135 BASSEY GODWIN EKEMINI CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE INSTITUTE, IKOT ESWA M 13 16 3 19
136 THOMAS IDARAESIT D ST THERESA'S SECONDARY SCHOOL, ETINAN F 15 18 1 19
137 JOHN EDET AKANENO ST THERESA'S SECONDARY SCHOOL, ETINAN F 12 18 1 19
138 ESTHER JOE JAMES EWWANG COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19
139 EKPENYONG EMMANUEL RAPHEAL UYO HIGH SCHOOL, ORON M 14 14 4 18
140 INYANG ESTHER SUNDAY SUCCESS PILLAR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 11 14 4 18
141 ATING EMMANUEL MICHEAL NATIONAL SECONDARY COMMERCIAL M 14 16 2 18
142 DANIEL ALEX EWURU RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, ORON M 14 16 1 17
143 ANIETIE HENRY EDET DESU COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 16 1 17
144 BONIFACE BENEDICT FRANCIS SECONDARY SCHOOL IBOTIO NDON M 14 16 1 17
145 UKO EMEM ISAIAH COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, MKPAT ENIN M 13 16 1 17
146 DANIEL VICTOR ESSIET COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, MKPAT ENIN M 13 16 1 17
147 AKPAKIP ANTHONY IMMACULATA SECONDARY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17
148 ODUKANA MAGDALENE ASUQUO IBAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY, MBO F 16 1 17
149 EDIKAN AUTHOR JOSHUA COMMUNITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOLS F 15 14 3 17
150 OKON BLESSING CARYSANTUS VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, IFA ATAI F 12 10 7 17
151 AUGUSTINE SITOBONG VICTOR BEULAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 11 14 3 17
152 MONDAY AKANIMO YOUNG COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 13 16 1 17
153 BASSEY UMOH INAM MAFON SECONDARY COMMERCIAL M 16 16 1 17
154 EFFIONG KINGSLEY ETIM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 16 1 17
155 AKPAN BLESSING ANTHONY TOUCHSTONE SCHOOLS, IKOT OKUDOMO F 14 16 1 17
156 BROWN SAVIOUR SAMUEL ST FRANCIS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 1 17
157 EBEBE VICTOR NSEOBONG WESTERN ANNANG COMP. SEC., IKOT AKPAN NKUK M 13 16 0 16
158 MKPAT MAGDALENE UKWOEKPO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ONNA F 14 10 6 16
159 SHADRACH SAMUEL ETIM DESU COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 16 0 16
160 UFOT FAITH MONDAY VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, IFA ATAI M 12 10 6 16
161 OKON GABRIEL DAVID TOWER OF IVORY SCHOOLS M 14 12 4 16
162 WILLIAM UTOMOBONG SUNDAY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL NDIYA M 14 2 16
163 BASSEY RAPHEAL EMMANUEL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL OKOBO M 15 16 0 16
164 UCHE AMARACHI GOD'SGIFT JEVIC SCIENCE ACADEMY F 12 12 4 16
165 JOHN NSITIENTEABASI EDET ST THERESA'S SECONDARY SCHOOL, ETINAN F 12 16 0 16
166 EBONKO ANIEBIET PETER DIVINE COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15
167 UDOUDO IDARA EDIONG DIVINE COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15
168 USENDIAH CLINTON IBIOK RITMAN COLLEGE M 13 14 1 15
169 BENSON PRAISE EDIDIONG MCINTIRE SECONDARY COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 14 14 1 15
170 AKPAN CHRISTIANA GODWIN SUCCESS PILLAR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 10 5 15
171 BASSEY NSISONG EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, UDUA M 13 14 1 15
172 SAMPSON ITAKE JOHN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, UDUA M 17 14 1 15
173 ISITING VICTOR EKANEM ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE M 12 14 1 15
174 JAMES EZEKIEL OKON COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 12 3 15
175 AKPAN MBOUTIDEM BENEDICT COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKOBO M 12 14 1 15
176 ESTHER UZOMA CHINWENDU ST FRANCIS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 12 3 15
177 NSEABASI MICHEAL ASUKWO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 14 1 15
178 ETIM DAVID ASUKWO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, UDUNG NKO M 13 14 1 15
179 ASUQWO EMEM UKO ADIAHA OBONG GIRLS SECONDARY F 13 14 1 15
180 UDOH EMEDIONG SIMEON ETINAN INSTITUTE, ETINA M 13 14 1 15
181 UDOFIA UDEME DICE ST JOHN'S COLLEGE, IKA M 16 14 1 15
182 FRANK EKEMINI ETIM WESTERN ANNANG SECONDARY, IKOT AKPAN NKUK M 14 14 0 14
183 EKERETTE AGNES MICHEAL ST JOHN'S COLLEGE, IKA F 17 12 2 14
184 EWOK ESTHER EDEM ST PAUL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 13 12 2 14
185 NSUNWARA DAVID EDET DESU COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 14 0 14
186 UDOKAN GINIBEHE SYLVESTER BEULAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 14 0 14
187 ESE ANIEBIETABASI TREASURE HIGH SCHOOL, MKPOK M 10 4 14
188 EFFIONG ETIM NNEMI ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE M 13 12 1 13
189 OCHU IKPO IKECHUKWU RITMAN COLLEGE M 13 12 1 13
190 MOSES BLESSING AKPAN COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY, NDIYA IKONO F 14 12 1 13
191 EKWERE ENOBONG ISAAC STELLA MARIS GIRLS COLLEGE, IKOT ETIM F 13 12 1 13
192 NKUMA JOHN OKON COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, ORON M 13 12 1 13
193 PATRICK IMABONG CHRISTIAN INFANT JESUS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, ORON F 14 12 1 13
194 BEAUTY UTUK ABU IVY TECHNICAL COLLEGE F 14 12 1 13
195 SOLOMON NDIFREKE SAMUEL GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, IWAK F 8 5 13
196 IFUNANYA IZUEGBUNEM VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, IFA ATAI F 14 8 5 13
197 BASSEY FESTUS EDET COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, EBUGHU MBO M 14 10 3 13
198 OLU WISDOM EDET SAINT VINCENT SECONDARY M 13 12 1 13
199 FRIDAY ESU FAITH MAFON SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL, ORON F 14 12 1 13
200 EYO GLORY MONDAY ADIAHA OBONG GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, IKOT IMO F 14 12 1 13
201 EKONG GEORGE UTIP NOBLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 10 2 12
202 KOFFI EMAEYAK EKANEM ADIAHA OBONG GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, IKOT IMO F 12 10 2 12
203 UDUAK BRUNO FRANCIS SECONDARY SCHOOL IBOTIO NDON M 15 8 3 11
204 OKON UDUAK AKPAN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKOBO EBUGHU, MKPAT ENIN F 14 10 1 11
205 ETIM KINGSLEY EFFIONG IBAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY, MBO M 15 10 1 11
206 BASSEY SOLOMON SAMUEL SUCCESS PILLAR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 11 10 1 11
207 MARY OKON JOHNSON COMMUNITY SEC.Y SCH., OKOBO EBUGHU, MBOKPU EYOKAN F 13 10 1 11
208 SAVIOUR EDET OKON ST VINCENT SECONDARY, OKOBO M 12 10 1 11
209 INYANG SALOME JOLLY IBIAKU CLAN COMMUNITY IKOT EBAK F 13 10 1 11
210 AFAHA LAWRENCE BASSEY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 10 1 11
211 OBOT ISAAC OSCAR CHRISTIAN SECONDARY TECHNICAL COLLEGE, URUE OFFONG M 15 8 3 11
212 IKOEDEM GODBLESS JOHN COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL NDIYA M 15 8 3 11
213 AKPABIO IDARA INI BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE, OSONG AMA, OSONG AMA F 11 8 2 10
214 UDOFIA ABASIFREKE KING ETINAN INSTITUTE, ETINA F 13 6 4 10
215 JOHN JAMES PETER COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 8 1 9
216 ITA IME INYANG C C S S FOUR TOWN M 13 8 1 9
217 EFFIONG EDIDIONG DANIEL ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE M 13 8 1 9
218 FAITHFUL THESON OKON ST VINCENT SECONDARY, OKOBO M 13 8 0 8
219 JOSEPH SOLOMON GODWIN SECONDARY SCHOOL IBOTIO NDON M 14 6 1 7
220 OKON DOROTHY USOH UBODUNG COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKOBO EBUGHU F 13 6 1 7
221 MARK MARY OSCAR STELLA MARIS GIRLS COLLEGE, IKOT ETIM F 14 6 0 6
222 OKWONG HOLINESS OKON UBODUNG COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKOBO EBUGHU M 19 OVERAGED